A

Nom Laboratoire de recherche Equipe Entreprise Etablissementtrier par ordre décroissant
El Awady ATTIA LGC PSI
Negar ARMAGHAN
Marie ALBISSER ISL
Imad Eddine AITEUR L2S
Sergey ABRASHOV Continental Automotive France SAS
David ANDREU LIRMM ROB
Mohammed ABDULLAH
Sergey ABRASHOV PSA
Vincent ANDRIEU LAGEPP SNLEP
Mohamed AOUN
Felipe AGUIRRE MARTINEZ
Asma' ABU SAMAH G-SCOP GCSP
Hamid ALLAOUI LGI2A
Joaquim ARMENGOL LLOBET
Chiheb AKILI
Pierre AVANZINI SQUADRONE
Djoudi ADEL
Maher AGI
Woihida AGGOUNE ECS-Lab
Romain ALLAIS
Nassima AISSANI
Messaoud AMAIRI
Ricardo ALVAREZ-SALAS
El Yasmine AIT SI LARBI
Andrea ARALDO
Azzam ALWAN
Mohamed AFROUN
ELIAS AOUN DURAND
Marc ARSICAULT Institut P’ ROBioSS
Mohand Ouidir AIT EL MENCEUR
Abdelkader AIT ABDESSELAM
Alexandre AUBRY TimeOne
Mahmoud ABDELRAHIM
Amine ABDELJAOUAD
Fazia AIBOUD
Majdi ARGOUBI LAGIS
BERENGER BONAVENTURE EKRA ANZAN
Etienne ARNAL
Didier AUBRY PRISME
Joel ADOUNKPE PSA
Lina ABOUELJINANE LaMCoS DCS
Mohamed Amine ATOUI LARIS SFD
AYMEN ALOUI
Ahlem ASKRI
Saber ALOUI
Remi AZOUIT
Assalé ADJÉ ONERA-DTIM
Seifeddine ABDELHAK LGI2A
Torres Ramos ANDRéS FELIPE
Bruno AGARD
Usama AZIZ
Mohammad AL KHATIB LJK
Rabah AMMOUR LSIS MoFED Université d’Aix-Marseille
Abderezak ABIDI LSIS SASV Université d’Aix-Marseille
El Houssaine AGHEZZAF ORIE-Gent UGent
Mohammed-Amine ABDOUS LIMOS Mines St Etienne
Nabil ABSI LIMOS Mines St Etienne
Vincent AUGUSTO LIMOS SLP Mines St Etienne
Bernard ARCHIMÈDE LGP DIDS INP Toulouse - ENIT
Mounir AYADI LARA ENI Tunis
Hisham ABOU-KANDIL SATIE MOSS ENS Cachan
Yasmina AMOKRANE-BOUZAROUR LGC PSI INP Toulouse - ENSIACET
Ahmad AL MOHAMAD IRSEEM AS ESIGELEC
Emmanuel ADAM LAMIH Informatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Maroi AGREBI Informatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Françoise ANCEAUX LAMIH SHV Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Hernán ABAUNZA GONZÁLEZ HEUDIASYC ASER Université de technologie de Compiègne
Ahmad AWDE Université de technologie de Compiègne
Joel ABADIE FEMTO-ST AS2M Université de Franche-Comté
Younès ABBASSI Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Mourad AHMANE SeT Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Zaher AL CHAMI FEMTO-ST Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Abdeljalil ABBAS-TURKI SeT Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Tudor-Bogdan AIRIMITOAIE IMS FFTG Université Bordeaux
Thecle ALIX IMS Productique Université Bordeaux
Aicha AMRANI IMS Productique Université Bordeaux
Lounis ADOUANE Institut Pascal MACCS Université Blaise Pascal Clermont-Ferrand 2
Wahabou ABDOU Université de Bourgogne
Olivier ADROT G-SCOP GCSP Université Joseph Fourier Grenoble 1
Chahinez AREZKI Université Joseph Fourier Grenoble 1
Hassane ALLA GIPSA-lab SLR Université Joseph Fourier Grenoble 1
Abdelhalim ACHERGUI LGI2A Université d'Artois
Hassane ABOUAISSA LGI2A Université d'Artois
AYAD AL-DUJAILI CRIStAL CI2S Université de Lille - Lille1
Joelle AL HAGE CRIStAL CI2S Université de Lille - Lille1
AITOUCHE ABDELOUAHAB CRIStAL CI2S Université de Lille - Lille1
Mahmoud ALMASRI CRIStAL CI2S Université de Lille - Lille1
Hugo ANDRE LASPI Université Jean Monnet
Pascal ALBERT LASPI Université Jean Monnet
Marouane ALMA CRAN CID Université de Lorraine
Javier ARRIETA-ESCOBAR ERPI Université de Lorraine
SAVA ALEXANDRE LCOMS Université de Lorraine
Daniele ASTOLFI CRAN CID Université de Lorraine
Gabriel ABBA LCFC Université de Lorraine
Aminu Sahabi ABUBAKAR LGIPM RENAULT Université de Lorraine
Linda ACOSTA ERPI Université de Lorraine
Christophe AUBRUN CRAN CID Université de Lorraine
Aicha AGUEZZOUL LGIPM GIL Université de Lorraine
Jean Philippe AUZELLE Université de Lorraine
Souheil AYED LCFC AGIP Université de Lorraine
Ayse AKBALIK LCOMS DOP Université de Lorraine
Moustafa ARFA LCOMS EPSAP Université de Lorraine
Giovanny ARBELAEZ ERPI Université de Lorraine
Alexis AUBRY CRAN ISET Université de Lorraine
Laurent AUTRIQUE LARIS SDO Université d’Angers
Therese AZAR LARIS Université d’Angers
François AUGER IREENA Université de Nantes
Yannick AOUSTIN LS2N Robotique-- Université de Nantes
Mourad AIT AHMED IREENA Université de Nantes
Virginie ANDRé LEMNA Université de Nantes
Rosa ABBOU LS2N ACSED-IRCCyN Université de Nantes
Cédric ANTHIERENS COSMER Université du Sud Toulon-Var
Abellard ALEXANDRE Université du Sud Toulon-Var
Selma ARBAOUI PRISME Automatique Université d'Orléans
Mohamed Hédi AMRI PRISME Université d'Orléans
Nawel AFSI Université d'Orléans
Toufik AGGAB PRISME Université d'Orléans
Manuel AVILA PRISME Automatique Université d'Orléans
Younes AIMER XLIM Université de Poitiers
David ANNEBICQUE CReSTIC Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
Mohamed ABDELMOULA CReSTIC Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
Ayman AL-KHAZRAJI CReSTIC Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
Laurent ARCESE CReSTIC Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
Lionel AMODEO ICD OSI Université de technologie de Troyes
Karim AMROUCHE Université de technologie de Troyes
Merzak AIMENE GREAH Université du Havre
Mohamed Nezar ABOURRAJA LITIS Université du Havre
Kawthar ALAMEH IRSEEM Université de Rouen
Ziad Alkhoury ICUBE AVR Université de Strasbourg
Rafael ALELUIA PORTO ICUBE AVR Université de Strasbourg
Carolina ALBEA SÁNCHEZ LAAS-CNRS MAC Université Paul Sabatier Toulouse III
Abdelkarim ABDELKARIM IBISC AS Université d'Évry-Val d'Essonne
Hichem ARIOUI IBISC Université d'Évry-Val d'Essonne
Khouloud ATCHANE IBISC CCE Université d'Évry-Val d'Essonne
Yasser ALMEHIO Université Paris Sud : Paris 11
Zina AKKOURI QUARTZ EA 7393 IS2M Université Vincennes-Saint-Denis Paris 8
Hania AOUDIA LIASD Université Vincennes-Saint-Denis Paris 8
Sid-ali ADDOUCHE LISMMA MGSI Université Vincennes-Saint-Denis Paris 8
Thiago ABREU LISSI CIR Université Paris-Est Créteil Val de Marne
Mouhamad ALAMKHOUR LISSI TINC-NET (CIR) Université Paris-Est Créteil Val de Marne
Nadjib AITSAADI LISSI Université Paris-Est Créteil Val de Marne
Fouzia AMOKRANE LISSI Université Paris-Est Créteil Val de Marne
Saïd AMARI LURPA ISA Université Paris-Nord : Paris 13
Michel ALDANONDO CGI Mines Albi-Carmaux
Jean AURIOL CAS Mines ParisTech
Zeina AL MASRY FEMTO-ST PHM ENSMM
Ahmad ALYAKHNI IRSEEM AS Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Ahmad ALYAKHNI IRSEEM Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Abduh-Sayid ALBANA G-SCOP GCSP Grenoble INP – ENSGI
Erfan ASGARI G-SCOP GCSP Grenoble INP – ENSGI
Gülgün ALPAN G-SCOP Grenoble INP – ENSGI
Jorge Ivan AYALA CUEVAS Ampere MIS Centrale Lyon
Kondo Hloindo ADJALLAH LCOMS RARe ENIM
Fatma ABID INSA Rouen
Lakhdar AGGOUNE CNAM
Aida AGUERBI Arts et Métiers ParisTech
Hasnaa AIT MALEK LCFC PSA Arts et Métiers ParisTech
Kenza AMZIL LSIS Arts et Métiers ParisTech
Abdelmonaam ABID QUARTZ EA 7393 OSIL Centrale Paris
Bilal AMGHAR ECS-Lab ENSEA
Pierre APKARIAN ONERA-DTIS ONERA
Mohamed ABBAS TURKI SATIE CNRS
Daniele ASTOLFI LAGEPP SNLEP CNRS
Mazen ALAMIR GIPSA-lab SYSCO CNRS
Franchi ANTONIO LAAS-CNRS RIS CNRS
Christian ARTIGUES LAAS-CNRS ROC CNRS
Vincent ACARY INRIA BIPOP INRIA
Christine AZEVEDO COSTE LIRMM DEMAR INRIA
Hafiz AHMED INRIA Non-A INRIA
Stanislav ARANOVSKIY INRIA Non-A INRIA
Mostafa ADIMY INRIA Rhône-Alpes DRACULA INRIA
Firas AL-QASEER LIMOS IFMA
Nesrine AZOUZ LIMOS Axe ODPLdu LIMOS IFMA
Neil ABROUG List CEA
Selma AZAIEZ CEA-LIST CEA
Diemer Anda Ondo Irstea
Lama AL BASSIT Irstea
Hasni AREZKI SIC UAEU
Maha ABOUZAID AIRBUS DS ENSTA Bretagne
Antony ARSLANYAN ENSTA Bretagne
Clément AUBRY
Toufik AZIB ESTACA
Laouzai ABDELFETTAH AMCD&RO USTHB
Anis ALLAL EEDIS ESI
Yassine ARIBA LAAS-CNRS MAC ICAM
Julien ALEXANDRE DIT SANDRETTO ENSTA ParisTech
Mahmoud ABDELRAHIM TU/e
Anne Lise ANTOMARCHI Institut Pascal MMS SIGMA Clermont
Stavros ADAM University of Ioannina