A

Nom Laboratoire de recherchetrier par ordre décroissant Equipe Entreprise Etablissement
Mohamed AOUN
Hasni AREZKI SIC UAEU
Toufik AZIB ESTACA
Usama AZIZ
Felipe AGUIRRE MARTINEZ
Ahmad AWDE Université de technologie de Compiègne
Nawel AFSI Université d'Orléans
Joaquim ARMENGOL LLOBET
Pierre AVANZINI SQUADRONE
Yasser ALMEHIO Université Paris Sud : Paris 11
Maha ABOUZAID AIRBUS DS ENSTA Bretagne
Lakhdar AGGOUNE CNAM
Maher AGI
Andrea ARALDO
Mohammed ABDULLAH
Nassima AISSANI
Sergey ABRASHOV PSA
Lama AL BASSIT Irstea
Wahabou ABDOU Université de Bourgogne
Messaoud AMAIRI
Ricardo ALVAREZ-SALAS
Julien ALEXANDRE DIT SANDRETTO ENSTA ParisTech
Romain ALLAIS
El Yasmine AIT SI LARBI
Azzam ALWAN
Mohamed AFROUN
Chiheb AKILI
Karim AMROUCHE Université de technologie de Troyes
Antony ARSLANYAN ENSTA Bretagne
Amine ABDELJAOUAD
Mohand Ouidir AIT EL MENCEUR
Djoudi ADEL
Abdelkader AIT ABDESSELAM
ELIAS AOUN DURAND
Mahmoud ABDELRAHIM TU/e
Stavros ADAM University of Ioannina
AYMEN ALOUI
Jean Philippe AUZELLE Université de Lorraine
Fazia AIBOUD
Fatma ABID INSA Rouen
Alexandre AUBRY TimeOne
Etienne ARNAL
Saber ALOUI
Joel ADOUNKPE PSA
Ahlem ASKRI
Aida AGUERBI Arts et Métiers ParisTech
Bruno AGARD
Abellard ALEXANDRE Université du Sud Toulon-Var
Mahmoud ABDELRAHIM
Clément AUBRY
Chahinez AREZKI Université Joseph Fourier Grenoble 1
Torres Ramos ANDRéS FELIPE
Sergey ABRASHOV Continental Automotive France SAS
BERENGER BONAVENTURE EKRA ANZAN
Negar ARMAGHAN
Marie ALBISSER ISL
Younès ABBASSI Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Diemer Anda Ondo Irstea
Maroi AGREBI Informatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Remi AZOUIT
Françoise ANCEAUX LAMIH SHV Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Emmanuel ADAM LAMIH Informatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Carolina ALBEA SÁNCHEZ LAAS-CNRS MAC Université Paul Sabatier Toulouse III
Christian ARTIGUES LAAS-CNRS ROC CNRS
Yassine ARIBA LAAS-CNRS MAC ICAM
Franchi ANTONIO LAAS-CNRS RIS CNRS
Christine AZEVEDO COSTE LIRMM DEMAR INRIA
David ANDREU LIRMM ROB
Bernard ARCHIMÈDE LGP DIDS INP Toulouse - ENIT
Mohamad Taki ASGHAR CRAN CID Université de Lorraine
Christophe AUBRUN CRAN CID Université de Lorraine
Padilla ARTURO CRAN CID Université de Lorraine
Kwami ANANI CRAN CID Université de Lorraine
Daniele ASTOLFI CRAN CID Université de Lorraine
Sana ACHEK CRAN Université de Lorraine
Alexis AUBRY CRAN ISET Université de Lorraine
Marouane ALMA CRAN CID Université de Lorraine
Saïd AMARI LURPA ISA Université Paris-Nord : Paris 13
Majdi ARGOUBI LAGIS
Nabil ABSI LIMOS Mines St Etienne
Mohammed-Amine ABDOUS LIMOS Mines St Etienne
Vincent AUGUSTO LIMOS SLP Mines St Etienne
Nesrine AZOUZ LIMOS Axe ODPLdu LIMOS IFMA
Firas AL-QASEER LIMOS IFMA
Kenza AMZIL LSIS Arts et Métiers ParisTech
Abderezak ABIDI LSIS SASV Université d’Aix-Marseille
Rabah AMMOUR LSIS MoFED Université d’Aix-Marseille
Tudor-Bogdan AIRIMITOAIE IMS FFTG Université Bordeaux
Thecle ALIX IMS Productique Université Bordeaux
Aicha AMRANI IMS Productique Université Bordeaux
Souheil AYED LCFC AGIP Université de Lorraine
Gabriel ABBA LCFC Université de Lorraine
Hasnaa AIT MALEK LCFC PSA Arts et Métiers ParisTech
Mostafa ADIMY INRIA Rhône-Alpes DRACULA INRIA
Lionel AMODEO ICD OSI Université de technologie de Troyes
Mourad AHMANE SeT Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Abdeljalil ABBAS-TURKI SeT Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Hafiz AHMED INRIA Non-A INRIA
Stanislav ARANOVSKIY INRIA Non-A INRIA
Vincent ACARY INRIA BIPOP INRIA
Sid-ali ADDOUCHE LISMMA MGSI Université Vincennes-Saint-Denis Paris 8
Thiago ABREU LISSI CIR Université Paris-Est Créteil Val de Marne
Nadjib AITSAADI LISSI Université Paris-Est Créteil Val de Marne
Fouzia AMOKRANE LISSI Université Paris-Est Créteil Val de Marne
Toufik AGGAB PRISME Université d'Orléans
Didier AUBRY PRISME
Manuel AVILA PRISME Automatique Université d'Orléans
Selma ARBAOUI PRISME Automatique Université d'Orléans
Mohamed Hédi AMRI PRISME Université d'Orléans
Marc ARSICAULT Institut P’ ROBioSS
Jorge Ivan AYALA CUEVAS Ampere MIS Centrale Lyon
Selma AZAIEZ CEA-LIST CEA
Joel ABADIE FEMTO-ST AS2M Université de Franche-Comté
Zeina AL MASRY FEMTO-ST PHM ENSMM
Hugo ANDRE LASPI Université Jean Monnet
Pascal ALBERT LASPI Université Jean Monnet
Hamid ALLAOUI LGI2A
Abdelhalim ACHERGUI LGI2A Université d'Artois
Seifeddine ABDELHAK LGI2A
Hassane ABOUAISSA LGI2A Université d'Artois
Linda ACOSTA ERPI Université de Lorraine
Giovanny ARBELAEZ ERPI Université de Lorraine
Javier ARRIETA-ESCOBAR ERPI Université de Lorraine
Michel ALDANONDO CGI Mines Albi-Carmaux
Yasmina AMOKRANE-BOUZAROUR LGC PSI INP Toulouse - ENSIACET
El Awady ATTIA LGC PSI
David ANNEBICQUE CReSTIC Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
Mohamed ABDELMOULA CReSTIC Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
Laurent ARCESE CReSTIC Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
Ayman AL-KHAZRAJI CReSTIC Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
Laurent AUTRIQUE LARIS SDO Université d’Angers
Therese AZAR LARIS Université d’Angers
Mohamed Amine ATOUI LARIS SFD
Bilal AMGHAR ECS-Lab ENSEA
Woihida AGGOUNE ECS-Lab
Vincent ANDRIEU LAGEPP SNLEP
Daniele ASTOLFI LAGEPP SNLEP CNRS
Imad Eddine AITEUR L2S
Merzak AIMENE GREAH Université du Havre
Hisham ABOU-KANDIL SATIE MOSS ENS Cachan
Mohamed ABBAS TURKI SATIE CNRS
Mazen ALAMIR GIPSA-lab SYSCO CNRS
Hassane ALLA GIPSA-lab SLR Université Joseph Fourier Grenoble 1
Younes AIMER XLIM Université de Poitiers
Jean AURIOL CAS Mines ParisTech
Abduh-Sayid ALBANA G-SCOP GCSP Grenoble INP – ENSGI
Asma' ABU SAMAH G-SCOP GCSP
Olivier ADROT G-SCOP GCSP Université Joseph Fourier Grenoble 1
Erfan ASGARI G-SCOP GCSP Grenoble INP – ENSGI
Gülgün ALPAN G-SCOP Grenoble INP – ENSGI
Hernán ABAUNZA GONZÁLEZ HEUDIASYC ASER Université de technologie de Compiègne
Hichem ARIOUI IBISC Université d'Évry-Val d'Essonne
Khouloud ATCHANE IBISC CCE Université d'Évry-Val d'Essonne
Abdelkarim ABDELKARIM IBISC AS Université d'Évry-Val d'Essonne
Mohammad AL KHATIB LJK
Hania AOUDIA LIASD Université Vincennes-Saint-Denis Paris 8
Ziad Alkhoury ICUBE AVR Université de Strasbourg
Rafael ALELUIA PORTO ICUBE AVR Université de Strasbourg
El Houssaine AGHEZZAF ORIE-Gent UGent
Ahmad ALYAKHNI IRSEEM Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Ahmad AL MOHAMAD IRSEEM AS ESIGELEC
Ahmad ALYAKHNI IRSEEM AS Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Kawthar ALAMEH IRSEEM Université de Rouen
Aicha AGUEZZOUL LGIPM GIL Université de Lorraine
Anne Lise ANTOMARCHI Institut Pascal MMS SIGMA Clermont
Lounis ADOUANE Institut Pascal MACCS Université Blaise Pascal Clermont-Ferrand 2
Lina ABOUELJINANE LaMCoS DCS
Neil ABROUG List CEA
Mourad AIT AHMED IREENA Université de Nantes
François AUGER IREENA Université de Nantes
SAVA ALEXANDRE LCOMS Université de Lorraine
Kondo Hloindo ADJALLAH LCOMS RARe ENIM
Ayse AKBALIK LCOMS DOP Université de Lorraine
Moustafa ARFA LCOMS EPSAP Université de Lorraine
Pierre APKARIAN ONERA-DTIS ONERA
Mohamed Nezar ABOURRAJA LITIS Université du Havre
Assalé ADJÉ ONERA-DTIM
Anis ALLAL EEDIS ESI
Cédric ANTHIERENS COSMER Université du Sud Toulon-Var
Joelle AL HAGE CRIStAL CI2S Université de Lille - Lille1
AYAD AL-DUJAILI CRIStAL CI2S Université de Lille - Lille1
Mahmoud ALMASRI CRIStAL CI2S Université de Lille - Lille1
Virginie ANDRé LEMNA Université de Nantes
Zaher AL CHAMI FEMTO-ST Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Mounir AYADI LARA ENI Tunis
Abdelmonaam ABID QUARTZ EA 7393 OSIL Centrale Paris
Zina AKKOURI QUARTZ EA 7393 IS2M Université Vincennes-Saint-Denis Paris 8
Laouzai ABDELFETTAH AMCD&RO USTHB
Yannick AOUSTIN LS2N Robotique-- Université de Nantes
Rosa ABBOU LS2N ACSED-IRCCyN Université de Nantes