B

Nom Laboratoire de recherche Equipe Entreprisetrier par ordre décroissant Etablissement
Abdelaziz BENANTAR LMAH Université du Havre
Jean François BRETHÉ GREAH Université du Havre
Amine BOUSALLM Bordeaux INP
Frédéric BOUSEFSAF LCOMS EPSAP Université de Lorraine
Yassine BENRQYA Université Bordeaux
Ghizlane BENCHEIKH
Tristan BONARGENT LAC Université de Caen
Abderrahmane BENSMAINE MELT Université AbouBakr Belkaid
Romain BOURDAIS IETR AUT CentraleSupélec
Abdelaziz BOURAS DISP Université Lumière Lyon 2
Driss BOUTAT PRISME
Lamia BEN HAMOUDA CEDRIC CNAM
Samir BOUAZIZ SATIE MOSS Université Paris Sud : Paris 11
Philippe BONNIFAIT HEUDIASYC ASER Université de technologie de Compiègne
IMEN BEN BRAHIM QUARTZ EA 7393 MGSI Université Vincennes-Saint-Denis Paris 8
Ahmed Nasreddine BENAICHOUCHE LISSI TIS Université Paris-Est Créteil Val de Marne
Thomas BOURDEAUD\'HUY CRIStAL OPTIMA Centrale Lille
Youssef BOUANAN GREThA Université Bordeaux
Yassine BOUKAL CRAN CID Université de Lorraine
Eric BLANCO Ampere MIS Centrale Lyon
Fida BEN ABDALLAH IBISC Université d'Évry-Val d'Essonne
KHAOULA BESBES
Helmi BEN REJEB ENI Tunis
Stéphanie BAYARD LIMOS Axe ODPLdu LIMOS Mines St Etienne
Bassem BHIRI CRAN CID
Bernard BAYLE ICUBE Université de Strasbourg
Jean-pierre BOUREY LM2O Centrale Lille
Dyhia BOUHADJRA Lorraine INP – ENSEM
IBTISSEM BOURAOUI LAC
Theodor BORANGIU CIMR
Lotfi BELKOURA CRIStAL CO2 Université de Lille - Lille1
Mihaela BARREAU LARIS SFD
Michèle BASSEVILLE IRISA CNRS
Romain BIGOURD
Anne-marie BARTHE-DELANOË LGC PSI INP Toulouse - ENSIACET
Lyes BENYOUCEF LSIS CODEP Université d’Aix-Marseille
Kamel BAAROUN
Jan BOLTING ISAE-DMIA ISAE
Khalil BOUZEROUAT
Lucie BAUDOUIN LAAS-CNRS MAC
Abderrahim BOUCHAIR LIO Université d'Oran
Kader BA LGIPM MPM Université de Lorraine
Hanen BOUCHRIHA ENI Tunis
Alain BERNARD LS2N IS3P Centrale Nantes
Aicha BEN MAKHLOUF LAMIH SHV Université de Sousse
Yasmina BECIS PRISME Automatique Université d'Orléans
Patrice BONHOMME LI OC Université François Rabelais Tours
Abderaouf BENGHALIA LMAH Université du Havre
Marc BARTH HUMANIS PMPH INSA Strasbourg
Akila BEN CHARRADA Institut Pascal Université Blaise Pascal Clermont-Ferrand 2
Anis BEN SAID G-SCOP SIREP Grenoble INP – ENSGI
Olivier BACHELIER LIAS A&S Université de Poitiers
Mathieu BRUNOT ONERA-DTIS
Safa BEN SALEM LGIPM
Jakey BLUE CNRS
Frédéric BONVOISIN
Maciej BEDNARCZYK ICUBE AVR Université de Strasbourg
Wassim BOUAZZA LIO SYPIC EPSTO
Giuseppe BERIO IRISA Université de Bretagne Sud
Eric BALLOT CGS Mines ParisTech
Ayoub BEZIA
Mohammed BENMILOUD
Mohammed Farouk BOUAZIZ CEA-LITEN CEA
Jean-louis BOUQUARD LI OC Université François Rabelais Tours
Salma BEN FTIMA SAGE ENISO
Wael BEN MESSAOUD MIPS OS3 Université de Haute Alsace
Michel BASSET MIPS MIAM Université de Haute Alsace
Imadeddine BENFRIDJA
Odile BELLENGUEZ-MORINEAU LS2N SLP IMT Atlantique
Moussa BOUKHNIFER LCOMS Université de Lorraine
Xavier BOMBOIS Ampere ACM CNRS
Mohamed Amin BENATIA LINEACT CESI
Abderraouf BOUSSIF LCFC ENSAM
ADEL BELKADI CReSTIC Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
Wided BEN YAHIA
Antoneta Iuliana BRATCU GIPSA-lab SLR Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Stéphane BRUNEL IMS Université Bordeaux
Mert BASTUG CRIStAL SyNeR CNRS
Essia BEN ALAIA LAGIS ID Centrale Lille
Eric BONJOUR ERPI Université de Lorraine
Imen BEN MOHAMED INRIA Université Bordeaux
Mahraz BENDALI
Julie BEUGIN IFSTTAR ESTAS IFSTTAR
Kamel BARKAOUI CEDRIC CNAM
Leonardo BRENNER LSIS MoFED Université d’Aix-Marseille
Lamia BERRAH LISTIC Université de Savoie
Denis BERDJAG LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Johanne BAKALARA LAAS-CNRS DISCO
Raouf BOUGRINE PRISME Automatique Université d'Orléans
Bernard BROGLIATO INRIA Rhône-Alpes BIPOP INRIA
Magali BOSCH-MAUCHAND Roberval Université de technologie de Compiègne
Maroua BEN MNA ENI Tunis
Lotfi BOUDJENAH
Nicolas BOIZOT LSIS COSI Université du Sud Toulon-Var
Loic BERNICOLA
Azzedine BEKKAR LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Souad BEZZAOUCHA SnT Université du Luxembourg
Taha BOUKHOBZA CRAN CID Université de Lorraine
Sifeddine BENAHMED Université de Lorraine
Paul-antoine BISGAMBIGLIA CNRS
Youakim BADR LIRIS INSA Lyon
Ali BEN SALEM EMSE-CMP EMSE-CMP-SFL Mines St Etienne
GHAZI BEL HAJ FREJ IMS CRONE Université Bordeaux
Sana Berraf-Belmokhtar ESIEE Paris
Amar BENASSER LGI2A
Seif Eddine BEN ELGHALI Université d’Aix-Marseille
DALILA BOUDEBOUS LMAH Université du Havre
Lara BRINON ARRANZ
Magali BARBIER ONERA-DCSD CD
Oussama BEN AMMAR LS2N SLP IMT Atlantique
Yasser BOUZID IBISC Université d'Évry-Val d'Essonne
Jean BIGEON G-SCOP SIREP Grenoble INP – ENSGI
Nadjib BRAHIMI LS2N SLP IMT Atlantique
Jérémy BARRA Ampere Centrale Lyon
Azzeddine BENABBOU HEUDIASYC CNRS
Islam BOUSSAADA L2S
Christophe BERENGUER GIPSA-lab SAIGA Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Eric BLANCO G-SCOP CC Grenoble INP – ENSGI
Widad BAKKALI
Vincent BOMBARDIER CRAN ISET Université de Lorraine
André BENINE NETO IMS CRONE Université Bordeaux
Rachid BENMANSOUR LAMIH Informatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Marwa BOUZID QUARTZ EA 7393 SupMeca
Charles-edmond BICHOT LIRIS Centrale Lyon
Damien BOUVIER IRCAM - CNRS UMR 9912 STMS Université Pierre et Marie Curie Paris 6
Asma BARBATA
Emilie BAUMANN
Abdelaziz BENALLEGUE LISV RI Université de Versailles Saint Quentin en Yvelines
Faten BEN CHIHAOUI ONERA-DTIM ENI Tunis
Maxence BLOND LIRMM
Richard BEAREE LSIS INSM Arts et Métiers ParisTech
Nathalie BOSTEL LS2N SLP Université de Nantes
Olga BATTAIA Kegde bs
Mohamed Amir BENLOUCIF LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Kamel BOUIBED LIASD Université Vincennes-Saint-Denis Paris 8
Pierre BORNE CRIStAL CI2S Centrale Lille
Geneviève BAUDOIN ESIEE Paris
Delphine BRESCH-PIETRI CAS Mines ParisTech
Matthieu BRICOGNE Roberval Université de technologie de Compiègne
Reda BOUKEZZOULA LISTIC Université de Savoie
Federico BRIBIESCA ARGOMEDO Ampere ACM INSA Lyon
Yacine BOUALLOUCHE LS2N IS3P Centrale Nantes
Frédéric BONNARDOT LASPI Université Jean Monnet
Jeanne BESSOUAT
Guy BOURHIS LCOMS Université de Lorraine
Laurent BOUILLAUT IFSTTAR GRETTIA IFSTTAR
Cyril BRIAND LAAS-CNRS ROC Université Paul Sabatier Toulouse III
Mouad BOUNOUAR LCFC Arts et Métiers ParisTech
Mohamed Taha BOUDALI MIPS Université de Haute Alsace
Adrien BELLANGER
Walid Mokhtar BENNACEUR Université de Versailles Saint Quentin en Yvelines
Marwa Bettaieb
Sara BEDDIAF Institut P’ CNRS
Pascal BERRUET Lab-STICC MOCS Université de Bretagne Sud
Salima BORSALI UABT
Joël BORDENEUVE-GUIBé ISAE-DMIA ADIS
Abdelghani BEKRAR LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Evandro BERNARDES
Saleh-Eddine BEN JBARA G-SCOP GCSP Université Joseph Fourier Grenoble 1
Noura BENHAJJI LGIPM GIL Université de Lorraine
Corentin BRIAT D-BSSE ETH-Zurich
Omar BOUGACHA FEMTO-ST AS2M Université de Franche-Comté
Guillaume BATTAIA LET CNRS
Lobna BELKACEM
Abderazik BIROUCHE MIPS MIAM Université de Haute Alsace
Jean-paul BOURRIÈRES IMS Productique Université Bordeaux
Toufik BENTALEB LAMIH Automatique CNRS
Jean-Louis BOUVIN IMS CRONE Bordeaux INP
Sakina BRAHIM-DJELLOUL
Jean-Louis BOIMOND LARIS SDO Université d’Angers
Etienne BERTIN ENSTA ParisTech
Md Delwar Hossain BHUYAN INRIA Rennes I4S INRIA
Lahouari BENYETTOU LISSI
Catherine BONNET L2S INRIA
Boulaid BOULKROUNE
Eric BIDEAUX Ampere FDS INSA Lyon
Cédrik BÉLER LGP SDC INP Toulouse - ENIT
Jean-Marc BENGUIGUI Centrale Nantes
Farouk BELKADI LS2N IS3P Centrale Nantes
Jaouad BOUKACHOUR LMAH Université du Havre
Maxime BOURGAIN ENSAM
David BITONNEAU IMS CIH Université Bordeaux
Adrien BADEL SYMME Université de Savoie
Patrick BURLAT Institut Henri Fayol
Bruno BERBERIAN ONERA-DTIS ONERA
Mohamed Achraf BEN SAID QUARTZ EA 7393 SupMeca
Toufik BOUDOUH ICB Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Jean-pierre BARBOT ECS-Lab ENSEA
Pauline BERNARD CAS Mines ParisTech
Matthieu BARREAU LAAS-CNRS MAC Université de Toulouse
Hamza BOUDHAR LGIPM MPM Université de Lorraine
Gerard BLOCH CRAN CID Université de Lorraine
Belgacem BETTAYEB LINEACT CESI
Catherine BIDARD
Abderrahmen BELFKIH LITIS STI Université du Havre
Mourad BENOUSSAAD LGP DIDS INP Toulouse - ENIT
Séverine BLANC SERRIER IMS Productique
Mounir BOUTER
ANIS BEN ABDESSALEM LARIS LeT Université d’Angers
Ahlem BACCOUCHE LIMOS
Yves BRIERE ISAE-DMIA ADIS
Meziane BENNOUR MGSI
Armand BABOLI LIRIS INSA Lyon
Guillaume BOULEUX DISP Université Jean Monnet
Eric BENOIT LISTIC Université de Savoie
Julien BOISSIÈRE LISTIC Université de Savoie
Hamza BOUZEKRI G-SCOP GCSP Grenoble INP – ENSGI
Rafael BAILÓN-RUIZ LAAS-CNRS RIS CNRS
Gildas BESANCON GIPSA-lab SYSCO Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Pierre-Marie BASSET ONERA-DCSD PSEV ONERA
Jalel BEN OTHMAN L2S Université Paris-Nord : Paris 13
Rym BEN BACHOUCH PRISME Automatique Université d'Orléans
Eddy BAJIC CRAN ISET Université de Lorraine
Xavier BRUN Ampere MIS INSA Lyon
Elliot BRENDEL ONERA-DTIS ONERA
Yann BOUCHERY CESIT CESIT Kedge
Laurent Burlion
Yasmina BESTAOUI SEBBANE IBISC Université d'Évry-Val d'Essonne
Anis BEN ABDESSALEM LARIS Université d’Angers
Hela BEN SAID XLIM MiX
Laurent BAKO Ampere ACM Centrale Lyon
Michel BIGAND LGI Centrale Lille
Mohammed BAKKARI
Maria BEKCHEVA L2S Université Paris Sud : Paris 11
Nassim BOUDAOUD Roberval Université de technologie de Compiègne
Jean-françois BOUJUT G-SCOP CC Grenoble INP – ENSGI
Sana BENHAMAID HEUDIASYC RO Université de technologie de Compiègne
Abdelhadi BELFADEL DISP Université Lumière Lyon 2
Rabah BOUKRA
Eric BENSANA ONERA-DCSD CD ONERA
Khaled BENKHOUD IRSEEM AS Université de Rouen
Benjamin BOUDON LSIS
Jean François BALMAT LSIS ESCODI Université du Sud Toulon-Var
Abdelhamid BENAINI LMAH Université du Havre
Hind BRIL EL HAOUZI CRAN ISET Université de Lorraine
Nourhène BEN RABAH CReSTIC Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
Pierre Alexandre BLIMAN INRIA-Rocquencourt INRIA
Salim BITAM LISSI TINC-NET (CIR) Université Paris-Est Créteil Val de Marne
Béatrix BESOMBES DISP
Bassem BOUKHEBOUZ ICUBE Université de Strasbourg
Linda Dominique Fabiola BAMBARA LGIPM GIL Université de Lorraine
Claude BARON LAAS-CNRS ISI INSA Toulouse
Mireille BAYART CRIStAL CI2S Université de Lille - Lille1
Safa BEN AYED LGI2A Université d'Artois
Bachir BATOUN
Mohamed Amine BOUTICHE LITA Université de Lorraine
Jean-pierre BELAUD LGC
Jean Bertin BIDIAS EISTI
Sylvain BERTRAND ONERA-DTIS ONERA
Yusuf BHUJWALLA CRAN CID Université de Lorraine
Mohamed BENSAKHRIA
Sylvain BREMOND
Farouq BENCHALLAL
Stéphane BEGOT PRISME Automatique Université d'Orléans
Keomany BOUVARD
Christian BRAESCH SYMME QPS Université de Savoie
Edith BROTHERTON Université Laval
Ioana Corina BOGDAN
Rachid BOUYEKHF SeT ECS Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Xavier BOUCHER Institut Henri Fayol
Mohammed Amine Miloud BRAKNA CRAN CID Université de Lorraine
Mohamed Zied BABAI Kegde bs
Christelle BLOCH FEMTO-ST OMNI Université de Franche-Comté
Abir BEN HMIDA
Patrick BADETS IMS Productique Université Bordeaux
Nicolae BRINZEI CRAN ISET Université de Lorraine
Maha BOUAZIZ IFSTTAR
Babiga BIRREGAH ICD LM2S
Jean-claude BERGES CNES
Thierry BERGER LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Walid BESBES LOGIQ Université de Sfax
Nolwenn BRIQUET-KERESTEDJIAN L2S Automatique CentraleSupélec
Jean Marc BIANNIC ONERA-DCSD IDCO ONERA
Valérie BOTTA-GENOULAZ DISP INSA Lyon
Romain BERNARD Université de Nantes
Smail BRIK
Salem BELHAJ LAGIS SyNeR
Marc BOURCERIE
Hamza BEN TICHA LIMOS EMSE-CMP-SFL Mines St Etienne
Benoit BARBOT
Thérèse BONTE LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Safa BHAR LAYEB ENI Tunis
Emmanuel Bernuau LS2N Commande Centrale Nantes
Mohamed Sameh BELAID URIA BOSCH Mines Douai
Amélie BEAUVILLE LSIS INSM PSA Arts et Métiers ParisTech
maroua BELFKI Ampere ASER RENAULT CNRS
Serge BOVERIE Continental Automotive France SAS
Serge BERNAUD LAGEPP SI AIRBUS Operations S.A.S. Université Claude Bernard Lyon I
Manh Tuan BUI ALTRAN
Sheila BELADINEJAD IMS CIH Thales Université Bordeaux
Nasser BOUDOUKHA Thales Université d'Évry-Val d'Essonne
Xavier BARRAL LSIS ESCODI Thales
Aurélie BERTIN SAFT
Ben Alia BOUZIDI LAAS-CNRS DISCO AIRBUS DS Université Paul Sabatier Toulouse III
Céline BEUGNON AIRBUS DS
Allal El Moubarek BOUZID LS2N EDF R&D Centrale Nantes
Benoit BEROULE GRHMSA Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Aurélie BISSAY AUD
Abdelmoudjib BENTERKI VEDECOM Université Paris Sud : Paris 11
Kenza BENSEGHIR LS2N D-ICE Centrale Nantes