B

Nom Laboratoire de recherche Equipe Entreprise Etablissementtrier par ordre décroissant
Johanne BAKALARA LAAS-CNRS DISCO
Benoit BARBOT
Loic BERNICOLA
Salem BELHAJ LAGIS SyNeR
Xavier BOUCHER Institut Henri Fayol
KHAOULA BESBES
Ghizlane BENCHEIKH
Marc BOURCERIE
Maxence BLOND LIRMM
Khalil BOUZEROUAT
Theodor BORANGIU CIMR
Asma BARBATA
Marwa Bettaieb
Lucie BAUDOUIN LAAS-CNRS MAC
Jeanne BESSOUAT
Frédéric BONVOISIN
Evandro BERNARDES
Mahraz BENDALI
Aurélie BISSAY AUD
Wided BEN YAHIA
Lara BRINON ARRANZ
Lotfi BOUDJENAH
Ahlem BACCOUCHE LIMOS
Widad BAKKALI
Mohammed BAKKARI
Amar BENASSER LGI2A
Emilie BAUMANN
Magali BARBIER ONERA-DCSD CD
Islam BOUSSAADA L2S
Hela BEN SAID XLIM MiX
Bachir BATOUN
Xavier BARRAL LSIS ESCODI Thales
Farouq BENCHALLAL
Joël BORDENEUVE-GUIBé ISAE-DMIA ADIS
Ioana Corina BOGDAN
Lobna BELKACEM
Abir BEN HMIDA
Adrien BELLANGER
Lahouari BENYETTOU LISSI
Boulaid BOULKROUNE
Smail BRIK
Sakina BRAHIM-DJELLOUL
Serge BOVERIE Continental Automotive France SAS
Babiga BIRREGAH ICD LM2S
Catherine BIDARD
Driss BOUTAT PRISME
Séverine BLANC SERRIER IMS Productique
IBTISSEM BOURAOUI LAC
Laurent Burlion
Mounir BOUTER
Yves BRIERE ISAE-DMIA ADIS
Patrick BURLAT Institut Henri Fayol
Romain BIGOURD
Rabah BOUKRA
Benjamin BOUDON LSIS
Manh Tuan BUI ALTRAN
Meziane BENNOUR MGSI
Kamel BAAROUN
Jean-pierre BELAUD LGC
Ayoub BEZIA
Mohammed BENMILOUD
Mohamed BENSAKHRIA
Céline BEUGNON AIRBUS DS
Imadeddine BENFRIDJA
Mathieu BRUNOT ONERA-DTIS
Safa BEN SALEM LGIPM
Aurélie BERTIN SAFT
Sylvain BREMOND
Keomany BOUVARD
Béatrix BESOMBES DISP
Seif Eddine BEN ELGHALI Université d’Aix-Marseille
Lyes BENYOUCEF LSIS CODEP Université d’Aix-Marseille
Leonardo BRENNER LSIS MoFED Université d’Aix-Marseille
Ali BEN SALEM EMSE-CMP EMSE-CMP-SFL Mines St Etienne
Hamza BEN TICHA LIMOS EMSE-CMP-SFL Mines St Etienne
Stéphanie BAYARD LIMOS Axe ODPLdu LIMOS Mines St Etienne
Cédrik BÉLER LGP SDC INP Toulouse - ENIT
Mourad BENOUSSAAD LGP DIDS INP Toulouse - ENIT
Maroua BEN MNA ENI Tunis
Faten BEN CHIHAOUI ONERA-DTIM ENI Tunis
Helmi BEN REJEB ENI Tunis
Hanen BOUCHRIHA ENI Tunis
Safa BHAR LAYEB ENI Tunis
Maxime BOURGAIN ENSAM
Abderraouf BOUSSIF LCFC ENSAM
Anne-marie BARTHE-DELANOË LGC PSI INP Toulouse - ENSIACET
Romain BOURDAIS IETR AUT CentraleSupélec
Nolwenn BRIQUET-KERESTEDJIAN L2S Automatique CentraleSupélec
Thérèse BONTE LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Azzedine BEKKAR LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Thierry BERGER LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Mohamed Amir BENLOUCIF LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Rachid BENMANSOUR LAMIH Informatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Denis BERDJAG LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Abdelghani BEKRAR LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Philippe BONNIFAIT HEUDIASYC ASER Université de technologie de Compiègne
Magali BOSCH-MAUCHAND Roberval Université de technologie de Compiègne
Sana BENHAMAID HEUDIASYC RO Université de technologie de Compiègne
Matthieu BRICOGNE Roberval Université de technologie de Compiègne
Nassim BOUDAOUD Roberval Université de technologie de Compiègne
Omar BOUGACHA FEMTO-ST AS2M Université de Franche-Comté
Christelle BLOCH FEMTO-ST OMNI Université de Franche-Comté
Toufik BOUDOUH ICB Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Benoit BEROULE GRHMSA Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Rachid BOUYEKHF SeT ECS Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Yassine BENRQYA Université Bordeaux
André BENINE NETO IMS CRONE Université Bordeaux
David BITONNEAU IMS CIH Université Bordeaux
GHAZI BEL HAJ FREJ IMS CRONE Université Bordeaux
Jean-paul BOURRIÈRES IMS Productique Université Bordeaux
Youssef BOUANAN GREThA Université Bordeaux
Sheila BELADINEJAD IMS CIH Thales Université Bordeaux
Patrick BADETS IMS Productique Université Bordeaux
Stéphane BRUNEL IMS Université Bordeaux
Imen BEN MOHAMED INRIA Université Bordeaux
Tristan BONARGENT LAC Université de Caen
Akila BEN CHARRADA Institut Pascal Université Blaise Pascal Clermont-Ferrand 2
Christian BRAESCH SYMME QPS Université de Savoie
Reda BOUKEZZOULA LISTIC Université de Savoie
Lamia BERRAH LISTIC Université de Savoie
Adrien BADEL SYMME Université de Savoie
Eric BENOIT LISTIC Université de Savoie
Julien BOISSIÈRE LISTIC Université de Savoie
Saleh-Eddine BEN JBARA G-SCOP GCSP Université Joseph Fourier Grenoble 1
Safa BEN AYED LGI2A Université d'Artois
Lotfi BELKOURA CRIStAL CO2 Université de Lille - Lille1
Mireille BAYART CRIStAL CI2S Université de Lille - Lille1
Serge BERNAUD LAGEPP SI AIRBUS Operations S.A.S. Université Claude Bernard Lyon I
Guillaume BOULEUX DISP Université Jean Monnet
Frédéric BONNARDOT LASPI Université Jean Monnet
Nicolae BRINZEI CRAN ISET Université de Lorraine
Sifeddine BENAHMED Université de Lorraine
Moussa BOUKHNIFER LCOMS Université de Lorraine
Eric BONJOUR ERPI Université de Lorraine
Taha BOUKHOBZA CRAN CID Université de Lorraine
Vincent BOMBARDIER CRAN ISET Université de Lorraine
Linda Dominique Fabiola BAMBARA LGIPM GIL Université de Lorraine
Guy BOURHIS LCOMS Université de Lorraine
Noura BENHAJJI LGIPM GIL Université de Lorraine
Mohammed Amine Miloud BRAKNA CRAN CID Université de Lorraine
Hind BRIL EL HAOUZI CRAN ISET Université de Lorraine
Hamza BOUDHAR LGIPM MPM Université de Lorraine
Frédéric BOUSEFSAF LCOMS EPSAP Université de Lorraine
Eddy BAJIC CRAN ISET Université de Lorraine
Kader BA LGIPM MPM Université de Lorraine
Mohamed Amine BOUTICHE LITA Université de Lorraine
ANIS BEN ABDESSALEM LARIS LeT Université d’Angers
Anis BEN ABDESSALEM LARIS Université d’Angers
Jean-Louis BOIMOND LARIS SDO Université d’Angers
Nathalie BOSTEL LS2N SLP Université de Nantes
Romain BERNARD Université de Nantes
Nicolas BOIZOT LSIS COSI Université du Sud Toulon-Var
Jean François BALMAT LSIS ESCODI Université du Sud Toulon-Var
Raouf BOUGRINE PRISME Automatique Université d'Orléans
Yasmina BECIS PRISME Automatique Université d'Orléans
Stéphane BEGOT PRISME Automatique Université d'Orléans
Rym BEN BACHOUCH PRISME Automatique Université d'Orléans
Patrice BONHOMME LI OC Université François Rabelais Tours
Jean-louis BOUQUARD LI OC Université François Rabelais Tours
Olivier BACHELIER LIAS A&S Université de Poitiers
Nourhène BEN RABAH CReSTIC Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
ADEL BELKADI CReSTIC Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
Giuseppe BERIO IRISA Université de Bretagne Sud
Pascal BERRUET Lab-STICC MOCS Université de Bretagne Sud
Abdelaziz BENANTAR LMAH Université du Havre
Jean François BRETHÉ GREAH Université du Havre
DALILA BOUDEBOUS LMAH Université du Havre
Abderaouf BENGHALIA LMAH Université du Havre
Abderrahmen BELFKIH LITIS STI Université du Havre
Abdelhamid BENAINI LMAH Université du Havre
Jaouad BOUKACHOUR LMAH Université du Havre
Khaled BENKHOUD IRSEEM AS Université de Rouen
Mohamed Taha BOUDALI MIPS Université de Haute Alsace
Wael BEN MESSAOUD MIPS OS3 Université de Haute Alsace
Michel BASSET MIPS MIAM Université de Haute Alsace
Abderazik BIROUCHE MIPS MIAM Université de Haute Alsace
Bernard BAYLE ICUBE Université de Strasbourg
Bassem BOUKHEBOUZ ICUBE Université de Strasbourg
Maciej BEDNARCZYK ICUBE AVR Université de Strasbourg
Cyril BRIAND LAAS-CNRS ROC Université Paul Sabatier Toulouse III
Ben Alia BOUZIDI LAAS-CNRS DISCO AIRBUS DS Université Paul Sabatier Toulouse III
Nasser BOUDOUKHA Thales Université d'Évry-Val d'Essonne
Yasser BOUZID IBISC Université d'Évry-Val d'Essonne
Fida BEN ABDALLAH IBISC Université d'Évry-Val d'Essonne
Yasmina BESTAOUI SEBBANE IBISC Université d'Évry-Val d'Essonne
Samir BOUAZIZ SATIE MOSS Université Paris Sud : Paris 11
Maria BEKCHEVA L2S Université Paris Sud : Paris 11
Abdelmoudjib BENTERKI VEDECOM Université Paris Sud : Paris 11
Walid Mokhtar BENNACEUR Université de Versailles Saint Quentin en Yvelines
Abdelaziz BENALLEGUE LISV RI Université de Versailles Saint Quentin en Yvelines
Kamel BOUIBED LIASD Université Vincennes-Saint-Denis Paris 8
IMEN BEN BRAHIM QUARTZ EA 7393 MGSI Université Vincennes-Saint-Denis Paris 8
Ahmed Nasreddine BENAICHOUCHE LISSI TIS Université Paris-Est Créteil Val de Marne
Salim BITAM LISSI TINC-NET (CIR) Université Paris-Est Créteil Val de Marne
Jalel BEN OTHMAN L2S Université Paris-Nord : Paris 13
Damien BOUVIER IRCAM - CNRS UMR 9912 STMS Université Pierre et Marie Curie Paris 6
Claude BARON LAAS-CNRS ISI INSA Toulouse
Valérie BOTTA-GENOULAZ DISP INSA Lyon
Federico BRIBIESCA ARGOMEDO Ampere ACM INSA Lyon
Youakim BADR LIRIS INSA Lyon
Armand BABOLI LIRIS INSA Lyon
Eric BIDEAUX Ampere FDS INSA Lyon
Xavier BRUN Ampere MIS INSA Lyon
Jan BOLTING ISAE-DMIA ISAE
Pauline BERNARD CAS Mines ParisTech
Eric BALLOT CGS Mines ParisTech
Delphine BRESCH-PIETRI CAS Mines ParisTech
Emmanuel Bernuau LS2N Commande Centrale Nantes
Alain BERNARD LS2N IS3P Centrale Nantes
Jean-Marc BENGUIGUI Centrale Nantes
Kenza BENSEGHIR LS2N D-ICE Centrale Nantes
Yacine BOUALLOUCHE LS2N IS3P Centrale Nantes
Farouk BELKADI LS2N Centrale Nantes
Adrien BOURGEADE LS2N RENAULT Centrale Nantes
Allal El Moubarek BOUZID LS2N EDF R&D Centrale Nantes
Thomas BOURDEAUD\'HUY CRIStAL OPTIMA Centrale Lille
Jean-pierre BOUREY LM2O Centrale Lille
Essia BEN ALAIA LAGIS ID Centrale Lille
Pierre BORNE CRIStAL CI2S Centrale Lille
Michel BIGAND LGI Centrale Lille
Antoneta Iuliana BRATCU GIPSA-lab SLR Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Christophe BERENGUER GIPSA-lab SAIGA Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Gildas BESANCON GIPSA-lab SYSCO Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Eric BLANCO G-SCOP CC Grenoble INP – ENSGI
Anis BEN SAID G-SCOP SIREP Grenoble INP – ENSGI
Hamza BOUZEKRI G-SCOP GCSP Grenoble INP – ENSGI
Jean BIGEON G-SCOP SIREP Grenoble INP – ENSGI
Jean-françois BOUJUT G-SCOP CC Grenoble INP – ENSGI
Mohamed Sameh BELAID URIA BOSCH Mines Douai
Jérémy BARRA Ampere Centrale Lyon
Eric BLANCO Ampere MIS Centrale Lyon
Charles-edmond BICHOT LIRIS Centrale Lyon
Laurent BAKO Ampere ACM Centrale Lyon
Dyhia BOUHADJRA Lorraine INP – ENSEM
Marc BARTH HUMANIS PMPH INSA Strasbourg
Lamia BEN HAMOUDA CEDRIC CNAM
Kamel BARKAOUI CEDRIC CNAM
Mouad BOUNOUAR LCFC Arts et Métiers ParisTech
Amélie BEAUVILLE LSIS INSM PSA Arts et Métiers ParisTech
Richard BEAREE LSIS INSM Arts et Métiers ParisTech
Jean-pierre BARBOT ECS-Lab ENSEA
Jean Marc BIANNIC ONERA-DCSD IDCO ONERA
Bruno BERBERIAN ONERA-DTIS ONERA
Elliot BRENDEL ONERA-DTIS ONERA
Pierre-Marie BASSET ONERA-DCSD PSEV ONERA
Eric BENSANA ONERA-DCSD CD ONERA
Sylvain BERTRAND ONERA-DTIS ONERA
Xavier BOMBOIS Ampere ACM CNRS
Azzeddine BENABBOU HEUDIASYC CNRS
Michèle BASSEVILLE IRISA CNRS
Jakey BLUE CNRS
Toufik BENTALEB LAMIH Automatique CNRS
maroua BELFKI Ampere ASER RENAULT CNRS
Guillaume BATTAIA LET CNRS
Paul-antoine BISGAMBIGLIA CNRS
Rafael BAILÓN-RUIZ LAAS-CNRS RIS CNRS
Sara BEDDIAF Institut P’ CNRS
Mert BASTUG CRIStAL SyNeR CNRS
Md Delwar Hossain BHUYAN INRIA Rennes I4S INRIA
Bernard BROGLIATO INRIA Rhône-Alpes BIPOP INRIA
Catherine BONNET L2S INRIA
Pierre Alexandre BLIMAN INRIA-Rocquencourt INRIA
Jean-claude BERGES CNES
Abdelaziz BOURAS DISP Université Lumière Lyon 2
Abdelhadi BELFADEL DISP Université Lumière Lyon 2
Mohand-Lounes BENTAHA DISP Université Lumière Lyon 2
Mohamed Achraf BEN SAID QUARTZ EA 7393 SupMeca
Marwa BOUZID QUARTZ EA 7393 SupMeca
Mohammed Farouk BOUAZIZ CEA-LITEN CEA
Geneviève BAUDOIN ESIEE Paris
Sana Berraf-Belmokhtar ESIEE Paris
Julie BEUGIN IFSTTAR ESTAS IFSTTAR
Laurent BOUILLAUT IFSTTAR GRETTIA IFSTTAR
Maha BOUAZIZ IFSTTAR
Jean Bertin BIDIAS EISTI
Jean-Louis BOUVIN IMS CRONE Bordeaux INP
Amine BOUSALLM Bordeaux INP
Walid BESBES LOGIQ Université de Sfax
Mihaela BARREAU LARIS SFD
Corentin BRIAT D-BSSE ETH-Zurich
Aicha BEN MAKHLOUF LAMIH SHV Université de Sousse
Mohamed Amin BENATIA LINEACT CESI
Belgacem BETTAYEB LINEACT CESI
Olga BATTAIA Kegde bs
Mohamed Zied BABAI Kegde bs
Yann BOUCHERY CESIT CESIT Kedge
Salima BORSALI UABT
Matthieu BARREAU LAAS-CNRS MAC Université de Toulouse
Edith BROTHERTON Université Laval
Salma BEN FTIMA SAGE ENISO
Etienne BERTIN ENSTA ParisTech
Souad BEZZAOUCHA SnT Université du Luxembourg
Abderrahim BOUCHAIR LIO Université d'Oran
Abderrahmane BENSMAINE MELT Université AbouBakr Belkaid
Wassim BOUAZZA LIO SYPIC EPSTO
Oussama BEN AMMAR LS2N SLP IMT Atlantique
Odile BELLENGUEZ-MORINEAU LS2N SLP IMT Atlantique
Nadjib BRAHIMI LS2N SLP IMT Atlantique