B

Nom Laboratoire de recherchetrier par ordre décroissant Equipe Entreprise Etablissement
Benoit BARBOT
Nasser BOUDOUKHA Thales Université d'Évry-Val d'Essonne
Maroua BEN MNA ENI Tunis
Loic BERNICOLA
Yassine BENRQYA Université Bordeaux
Sifeddine BENAHMED Université de Lorraine
Seif Eddine BEN ELGHALI Université d’Aix-Marseille
KHAOULA BESBES
Ghizlane BENCHEIKH
Marc BOURCERIE
Olga BATTAIA Kegde bs
Khalil BOUZEROUAT
Helmi BEN REJEB ENI Tunis
Geneviève BAUDOIN ESIEE Paris
Asma BARBATA
Walid Mokhtar BENNACEUR Université de Versailles Saint Quentin en Yvelines
Marwa Bettaieb
Jakey BLUE CNRS
Salima BORSALI UABT
Hanen BOUCHRIHA ENI Tunis
Jeanne BESSOUAT
Etienne BERTIN ENSTA ParisTech
Frédéric BONVOISIN
Evandro BERNARDES
Maxime BOURGAIN ENSAM
Mahraz BENDALI
Aurélie BISSAY AUD
Wided BEN YAHIA
Paul-antoine BISGAMBIGLIA CNRS
Sana Berraf-Belmokhtar ESIEE Paris
Lara BRINON ARRANZ
Lotfi BOUDJENAH
Widad BAKKALI
Mohammed BAKKARI
Emilie BAUMANN
Jean-Marc BENGUIGUI Centrale Nantes
Bachir BATOUN
Farouq BENCHALLAL
Edith BROTHERTON Université Laval
Ioana Corina BOGDAN
Mohamed Zied BABAI Kegde bs
Lobna BELKACEM
Abir BEN HMIDA
Adrien BELLANGER
Boulaid BOULKROUNE
Romain BERNARD Université de Nantes
Smail BRIK
Safa BHAR LAYEB ENI Tunis
Sakina BRAHIM-DJELLOUL
Serge BOVERIE Continental Automotive France SAS
Maha BOUAZIZ IFSTTAR
Catherine BIDARD
Amine BOUSALLM Bordeaux INP
Dyhia BOUHADJRA Lorraine INP – ENSEM
Laurent Burlion
Mounir BOUTER
Romain BIGOURD
Benoit BEROULE GRHMSA Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Rabah BOUKRA
Manh Tuan BUI ALTRAN
Kamel BAAROUN
Jean Bertin BIDIAS EISTI
Ayoub BEZIA
Mohammed BENMILOUD
Mohamed BENSAKHRIA
Céline BEUGNON AIRBUS DS
Imadeddine BENFRIDJA
Aurélie BERTIN SAFT
Jean-claude BERGES CNES
Sylvain BREMOND
Keomany BOUVARD
Thérèse BONTE LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Azzedine BEKKAR LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Thierry BERGER LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Mohamed Amir BENLOUCIF LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Toufik BENTALEB LAMIH Automatique CNRS
Rachid BENMANSOUR LAMIH Informatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Denis BERDJAG LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Abdelghani BEKRAR LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Aicha BEN MAKHLOUF LAMIH SHV Université de Sousse
Johanne BAKALARA LAAS-CNRS DISCO
Lucie BAUDOUIN LAAS-CNRS MAC
Matthieu BARREAU LAAS-CNRS MAC Université de Toulouse
Rafael BAILÓN-RUIZ LAAS-CNRS RIS CNRS
Cyril BRIAND LAAS-CNRS ROC Université Paul Sabatier Toulouse III
Ben Alia BOUZIDI LAAS-CNRS DISCO AIRBUS DS Université Paul Sabatier Toulouse III
Claude BARON LAAS-CNRS ISI INSA Toulouse
Maxence BLOND LIRMM
Mohamed Taha BOUDALI MIPS Université de Haute Alsace
Wael BEN MESSAOUD MIPS OS3 Université de Haute Alsace
Michel BASSET MIPS MIAM Université de Haute Alsace
Abderazik BIROUCHE MIPS MIAM Université de Haute Alsace
Cédrik BÉLER LGP SDC INP Toulouse - ENIT
Mourad BENOUSSAAD LGP DIDS INP Toulouse - ENIT
Nicolae BRINZEI CRAN ISET Université de Lorraine
Taha BOUKHOBZA CRAN CID Université de Lorraine
Vincent BOMBARDIER CRAN ISET Université de Lorraine
Mohammed Amine Miloud BRAKNA CRAN CID Université de Lorraine
Hind BRIL EL HAOUZI CRAN ISET Université de Lorraine
Eddy BAJIC CRAN ISET Université de Lorraine
Salem BELHAJ LAGIS SyNeR
Essia BEN ALAIA LAGIS ID Centrale Lille
Jean Marc BIANNIC ONERA-DCSD IDCO ONERA
Magali BARBIER ONERA-DCSD CD
Pierre-Marie BASSET ONERA-DCSD PSEV ONERA
Eric BENSANA ONERA-DCSD CD ONERA
Ahlem BACCOUCHE LIMOS
Hamza BEN TICHA LIMOS EMSE-CMP-SFL Mines St Etienne
Stéphanie BAYARD LIMOS Axe ODPLdu LIMOS Mines St Etienne
Lyes BENYOUCEF LSIS CODEP Université d’Aix-Marseille
Amélie BEAUVILLE LSIS INSM PSA Arts et Métiers ParisTech
Nicolas BOIZOT LSIS COSI Université du Sud Toulon-Var
Xavier BARRAL LSIS ESCODI Thales
Richard BEAREE LSIS INSM Arts et Métiers ParisTech
Leonardo BRENNER LSIS MoFED Université d’Aix-Marseille
Benjamin BOUDON LSIS
Jean François BALMAT LSIS ESCODI Université du Sud Toulon-Var
André BENINE NETO IMS CRONE Université Bordeaux
Jean-Louis BOUVIN IMS CRONE Bordeaux INP
David BITONNEAU IMS CIH Université Bordeaux
Séverine BLANC SERRIER IMS Productique
GHAZI BEL HAJ FREJ IMS CRONE Université Bordeaux
Jean-paul BOURRIÈRES IMS Productique Université Bordeaux
Sheila BELADINEJAD IMS CIH Thales Université Bordeaux
Patrick BADETS IMS Productique Université Bordeaux
Stéphane BRUNEL IMS Université Bordeaux
Mouad BOUNOUAR LCFC Arts et Métiers ParisTech
Abderraouf BOUSSIF LCFC ENSAM
Pascal BERRUET Lab-STICC MOCS Université de Bretagne Sud
Bernard BROGLIATO INRIA Rhône-Alpes BIPOP INRIA
Eric BALLOT CGS Mines ParisTech
Olivier BACHELIER LIAS A&S Université de Poitiers
Patrice BONHOMME LI OC Université François Rabelais Tours
Jean-louis BOUQUARD LI OC Université François Rabelais Tours
Babiga BIRREGAH ICD LM2S
Romain BOURDAIS IETR AUT CentraleSupélec
Rachid BOUYEKHF SeT ECS Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Julie BEUGIN IFSTTAR ESTAS IFSTTAR
Laurent BOUILLAUT IFSTTAR GRETTIA IFSTTAR
Imen BEN MOHAMED INRIA Université Bordeaux
Ahmed Nasreddine BENAICHOUCHE LISSI TIS Université Paris-Est Créteil Val de Marne
Salim BITAM LISSI TINC-NET (CIR) Université Paris-Est Créteil Val de Marne
Lahouari BENYETTOU LISSI
Raouf BOUGRINE PRISME Automatique Université d'Orléans
Yasmina BECIS PRISME Automatique Université d'Orléans
Stéphane BEGOT PRISME Automatique Université d'Orléans
Driss BOUTAT PRISME
Rym BEN BACHOUCH PRISME Automatique Université d'Orléans
Sara BEDDIAF Institut P’ CNRS
Xavier BOMBOIS Ampere ACM CNRS
Jérémy BARRA Ampere Centrale Lyon
Eric BLANCO Ampere MIS Centrale Lyon
maroua BELFKI Ampere ASER RENAULT CNRS
Federico BRIBIESCA ARGOMEDO Ampere ACM INSA Lyon
Eric BIDEAUX Ampere FDS INSA Lyon
Xavier BRUN Ampere MIS INSA Lyon
Laurent BAKO Ampere ACM Centrale Lyon
Ali BEN SALEM EMSE-CMP EMSE-CMP-SFL Mines St Etienne
Mohamed Amine BOUTICHE LITA Université de Lorraine
Toufik BOUDOUH ICB Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Md Delwar Hossain BHUYAN INRIA Rennes I4S INRIA
Omar BOUGACHA FEMTO-ST AS2M Université de Franche-Comté
Christelle BLOCH FEMTO-ST OMNI Université de Franche-Comté
Frédéric BONNARDOT LASPI Université Jean Monnet
Amar BENASSER LGI2A
Safa BEN AYED LGI2A Université d'Artois
Eric BONJOUR ERPI Université de Lorraine
Meziane BENNOUR MGSI
Anne-marie BARTHE-DELANOË LGC PSI INP Toulouse - ENSIACET
Jean-pierre BELAUD LGC
Reda BOUKEZZOULA LISTIC Université de Savoie
Lamia BERRAH LISTIC Université de Savoie
Eric BENOIT LISTIC Université de Savoie
Julien BOISSIÈRE LISTIC Université de Savoie
Michel BIGAND LGI Centrale Lille
Nourhène BEN RABAH CReSTIC Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
ADEL BELKADI CReSTIC Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
Mihaela BARREAU LARIS SFD
ANIS BEN ABDESSALEM LARIS LeT Université d’Angers
Anis BEN ABDESSALEM LARIS Université d’Angers
Jean-Louis BOIMOND LARIS SDO Université d’Angers
Jean-pierre BARBOT ECS-Lab ENSEA
Serge BERNAUD LAGEPP SI AIRBUS Operations S.A.S. Université Claude Bernard Lyon I
Jalel BEN OTHMAN L2S Université Paris-Nord : Paris 13
Maria BEKCHEVA L2S Université Paris Sud : Paris 11
Islam BOUSSAADA L2S
Catherine BONNET L2S INRIA
Nolwenn BRIQUET-KERESTEDJIAN L2S Automatique CentraleSupélec
Jean François BRETHÉ GREAH Université du Havre
Samir BOUAZIZ SATIE MOSS Université Paris Sud : Paris 11
Antoneta Iuliana BRATCU GIPSA-lab SLR Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Christophe BERENGUER GIPSA-lab SAIGA Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Gildas BESANCON GIPSA-lab SYSCO Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Hela BEN SAID XLIM MiX
Pauline BERNARD CAS Mines ParisTech
Delphine BRESCH-PIETRI CAS Mines ParisTech
Christian BRAESCH SYMME QPS Université de Savoie
Adrien BADEL SYMME Université de Savoie
Eric BLANCO G-SCOP CC Grenoble INP – ENSGI
Anis BEN SAID G-SCOP SIREP Grenoble INP – ENSGI
Hamza BOUZEKRI G-SCOP GCSP Grenoble INP – ENSGI
Saleh-Eddine BEN JBARA G-SCOP GCSP Université Joseph Fourier Grenoble 1
Jean BIGEON G-SCOP SIREP Grenoble INP – ENSGI
Jean-françois BOUJUT G-SCOP CC Grenoble INP – ENSGI
Azzeddine BENABBOU HEUDIASYC CNRS
Philippe BONNIFAIT HEUDIASYC ASER Université de technologie de Compiègne
Sana BENHAMAID HEUDIASYC RO Université de technologie de Compiègne
Jean-pierre BOUREY LM2O Centrale Lille
Yasser BOUZID IBISC Université d'Évry-Val d'Essonne
Fida BEN ABDALLAH IBISC Université d'Évry-Val d'Essonne
Yasmina BESTAOUI SEBBANE IBISC Université d'Évry-Val d'Essonne
Kamel BOUIBED LIASD Université Vincennes-Saint-Denis Paris 8
Valérie BOTTA-GENOULAZ DISP INSA Lyon
Abdelaziz BOURAS DISP Université Lumière Lyon 2
Guillaume BOULEUX DISP Université Jean Monnet
Abdelhadi BELFADEL DISP Université Lumière Lyon 2
Mohand-Lounes BENTAHA DISP Université Lumière Lyon 2
Béatrix BESOMBES DISP
Michèle BASSEVILLE IRISA CNRS
Giuseppe BERIO IRISA Université de Bretagne Sud
Magali BOSCH-MAUCHAND Roberval Université de technologie de Compiègne
Matthieu BRICOGNE Roberval Université de technologie de Compiègne
Nassim BOUDAOUD Roberval Université de technologie de Compiègne
Bernard BAYLE ICUBE Université de Strasbourg
Bassem BOUKHEBOUZ ICUBE Université de Strasbourg
Maciej BEDNARCZYK ICUBE AVR Université de Strasbourg
Abdelaziz BENANTAR LMAH Université du Havre
DALILA BOUDEBOUS LMAH Université du Havre
Abderaouf BENGHALIA LMAH Université du Havre
Abdelhamid BENAINI LMAH Université du Havre
Jaouad BOUKACHOUR LMAH Université du Havre
Marc BARTH HUMANIS PMPH INSA Strasbourg
Theodor BORANGIU CIMR
Xavier BOUCHER Institut Henri Fayol
Patrick BURLAT Institut Henri Fayol
Khaled BENKHOUD IRSEEM AS Université de Rouen
Pierre Alexandre BLIMAN INRIA-Rocquencourt INRIA
Linda Dominique Fabiola BAMBARA LGIPM GIL Université de Lorraine
Noura BENHAJJI LGIPM GIL Université de Lorraine
Hamza BOUDHAR LGIPM MPM Université de Lorraine
Kader BA LGIPM MPM Université de Lorraine
Safa BEN SALEM LGIPM
Mohamed Sameh BELAID URIA BOSCH Mines Douai
Akila BEN CHARRADA Institut Pascal Université Blaise Pascal Clermont-Ferrand 2
Damien BOUVIER IRCAM - CNRS UMR 9912 STMS Université Pierre et Marie Curie Paris 6
Lamia BEN HAMOUDA CEDRIC CNAM
Kamel BARKAOUI CEDRIC CNAM
Youakim BADR LIRIS INSA Lyon
Armand BABOLI LIRIS INSA Lyon
Charles-edmond BICHOT LIRIS Centrale Lyon
Joël BORDENEUVE-GUIBé ISAE-DMIA ADIS
Yves BRIERE ISAE-DMIA ADIS
Jan BOLTING ISAE-DMIA ISAE
Moussa BOUKHNIFER LCOMS Université de Lorraine
Guy BOURHIS LCOMS Université de Lorraine
Frédéric BOUSEFSAF LCOMS EPSAP Université de Lorraine
Bruno BERBERIAN ONERA-DTIS ONERA
Elliot BRENDEL ONERA-DTIS ONERA
Mathieu BRUNOT ONERA-DTIS
Sylvain BERTRAND ONERA-DTIS ONERA
Abderrahim BOUCHAIR LIO Université d'Oran
Abderrahmen BELFKIH LITIS STI Université du Havre
Abdelaziz BENALLEGUE LISV RI Université de Versailles Saint Quentin en Yvelines
Corentin BRIAT D-BSSE ETH-Zurich
Mohamed Amin BENATIA LINEACT CESI
Belgacem BETTAYEB LINEACT CESI
Faten BEN CHIHAOUI ONERA-DTIM ENI Tunis
Guillaume BATTAIA LET CNRS
Thomas BOURDEAUD\'HUY CRIStAL OPTIMA Centrale Lille
Lotfi BELKOURA CRIStAL CO2 Université de Lille - Lille1
Pierre BORNE CRIStAL CI2S Centrale Lille
Mert BASTUG CRIStAL SyNeR CNRS
Mireille BAYART CRIStAL CI2S Université de Lille - Lille1
Yann BOUCHERY CESIT CESIT Kedge
Abdelmoudjib BENTERKI VEDECOM Université Paris Sud : Paris 11
Walid BESBES LOGIQ Université de Sfax
Salma BEN FTIMA SAGE ENISO
Mohammed Farouk BOUAZIZ CEA-LITEN CEA
Souad BEZZAOUCHA SnT Université du Luxembourg
Mohamed Achraf BEN SAID QUARTZ EA 7393 SupMeca
Marwa BOUZID QUARTZ EA 7393 SupMeca
IMEN BEN BRAHIM QUARTZ EA 7393 MGSI Université Vincennes-Saint-Denis Paris 8
Abderrahmane BENSMAINE MELT Université AbouBakr Belkaid
Wassim BOUAZZA LIO SYPIC EPSTO
Youssef BOUANAN GREThA Université Bordeaux
Emmanuel Bernuau LS2N Commande Centrale Nantes
Oussama BEN AMMAR LS2N SLP IMT Atlantique
Odile BELLENGUEZ-MORINEAU LS2N SLP IMT Atlantique
Alain BERNARD LS2N IS3P Centrale Nantes
Kenza BENSEGHIR LS2N D-ICE Centrale Nantes
Yacine BOUALLOUCHE LS2N IS3P Centrale Nantes
Nadjib BRAHIMI LS2N SLP IMT Atlantique
Nathalie BOSTEL LS2N SLP Université de Nantes
Farouk BELKADI LS2N Centrale Nantes
Adrien BOURGEADE LS2N RENAULT Centrale Nantes
Allal El Moubarek BOUZID LS2N EDF R&D Centrale Nantes
Tristan BONARGENT LAC Université de Caen
IBTISSEM BOURAOUI LAC