C

Nom Laboratoire de recherche Equipetrier par ordre décroissant Entreprise Etablissement
Céline CASENAVE MISTEA INRA
Thomas CHEVET L2S CentraleSupélec
Alexandre CHAPOUTOT ENSTA ParisTech
Corentin C
Fabien COLONNIER
Fabien CLAVEAU LS2N IMT Atlantique
Aurélie CHARLES DISP Université Lumière Lyon 2
Tarik CHARGUI LAMIH Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Estelle CHERRIER GREYC
Amin CHAABANE
Thomas CHAFFRE ONERA-DTIS ONERA
Ahmed CHAIBET
Emmanuel CASTELAIN LM2O Centrale Lille
Johan CARLIER Irstea
Yassine CHEMCHOUM
Latrech CHEDIA IETR CentraleSupélec
Francois COMBES IFSTTAR
Corinne CURT
Naoufel CHEIKHROUHOU ETH-Zurich
Selem CHARFI HDT
Albéric CORNIÈRE ENSAM
Ronan CHAMPAGNAT L3i Université de La Rochelle
Cindy CAPPELLE IRTES Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Joël COLLOC Université du Havre
Roberta COSTA AFFONSO LISMMA SupMeca
Caroline CLOUTIER Université Laval
Léa COT ICA INSA Toulouse
Olivier CRESPO
Rachid CHELOUAH EISTI
Ali CHIBANI MIS
Clémentine CORNU Airbus Helicopters
Damien CHENU VERI
Véronique CARRE MENETRIER CReSTIC Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
imen CHAKROUN
Mauricio CACERES Université Rennes 1
Abdelmadjid CHERIFI CReSTIC Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
Roza CHERFI
Jean-philippe CONDOMINES MAIAA ENAC
Mohammed CHADLI IBISC Université d'Évry-Val d'Essonne
Vincent CHEUTET DISP INSA Lyon
Michelle CHABROL LIMOS ISIMA
Didier CASNER
Koffi COBBOLD CERCLH
Zakaria CHEKOUBI LGIPM Université de Lorraine
Linjie CHEN LASPI UJM
Thomas CHAMBRION IECL Université de Lorraine
christophe COMPONDU
Aurélien CADIOU DISP INSA Lyon
Houssam CHOUIKHI Université de Gabès
Francoise COUENNE LAGEPP Université Claude Bernard Lyon I
Chantal CHERIFI DISP Université Lumière Lyon 2
Guillermo CORTES ROBLES
Fatah CHETOUANE
Philippe CASTRO
Maryline CHETTO LS2N Université de Nantes
Chengbin CHU LGI CentraleSupélec
Vincent CLIVILLE LISTIC Université de Savoie
Antoine CHAILLET L2S Université Paris Sud : Paris 11
Janette CARDOSO ISAE-DMIA ISAE
Nicolas CHEIFETZ Veolia Eau d’Ile-de-France
Audrey CERQUEUS LIMOS Mines St Etienne
Catherine CHARBONNEL Thales
Cedric CROSTA AIRBUS DS
Salma CHAHED
Sébastien CHANGEY ISL
Dominique CHAMORET Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Yann CHAMAILLARD PRISME Université d'Orléans
Abdelahad CHRAIBI LASPI Université Jean Monnet
Feng CHU IBISC Université d'Évry-Val d'Essonne
Gaëlle CANDEL ParisTech
Thomas CLUZEAU XLIM Université de Limoges
Lamine CHALAL L2EP Centrale Lille
Samia CHEHBI GAMOURA HUMANIS EM Strasbourg
Guillaume COLIN PRISME Université d'Orléans
Malik Eddine CHALAL LSTI MESPROD Mines St Etienne
Pascale CHIRON LGP DIDS INP Toulouse - ENIT
Francisco Javier CARRILLO LGP DIDS
Elodie CHANTHERY LAAS-CNRS DISCO INSA Toulouse
Michel COMBACAU LAAS-CNRS DISCO Université Paul Sabatier Toulouse III
Paya CLAIRE LAAS-CNRS DISCO Université de Toulouse
Brahim CHAIBDRAA ACSED
Daniela CERNEGA CRSAC ACSED
Olivier CARDIN LS2N ACSED-IRCCyN Université de Nantes
Pierre CASTAGNA LS2N ACSED-IRCCyN Université de Nantes
José De Jesus CASTILLO ZAMORA L2S Automatique CentraleSupélec
Alessandro CORREA-VICTORINO HEUDIASYC ASER
Abbas CHOKOR HEUDIASYC ASER Université de technologie de Compiègne
Ali CHARARA HEUDIASYC ASER Université de technologie de Compiègne
Alia CHEBLY HEUDIASYC ASER
Véronique CHERFAOUI HEUDIASYC ASER Université de technologie de Compiègne
Pedro CASTILLO HEUDIASYC ASER CNRS
Alan CHAUVIN LS2N Commande IMT Atlantique
Philippe CHEVREL LS2N Commande IMT Atlantique
Gérard CHAMPENOIS LIAS GE
Eric CHATELET ICD LM2S Université de technologie de Troyes
Rémi COGRANNE ICD LM2S
Ahmed CHEMORI LIRMM ROB CNRS
Thomas CONORD LAAS-CNRS MAC Université Paul Sabatier Toulouse III
Sebastien CAUET LIAS ELS Université de Poitiers
Christelle CUMER ONERA-DCSD CDIN ONERA
Patricia COTON ONERA-DCSD QSV
Jean-pierre CAHIER ICD Tech-CICO Université de technologie de Troyes
Florent COUFFIN LISMMA OSIL
Afzal CHAMROO LIAS Ident Université de Poitiers
Hicham CHEHADE LOSI OSI Université de technologie de Troyes
Jean-yves CHOLEY LISMMA GRIIEM ParisTech
Nathalie CISLO PRISME Automatique Université d'Orléans
Estelle COURTIAL PRISME Automatique
Bassem CHIEB PRISME Automatique INSA Lyon
Jérôme CIESLAK IMS ARIA Université Bordeaux
Christophe COMBASTEL IMS ARIA Université Bordeaux
Wendpuiré Ousmane COMPAORRE IRSEEM AS Rectorat de Rouen
Abdelhamid CHRIETTE LS2N Robotique-- Centrale Nantes
Jean-charles CREPUT SeT INFO Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Romain CUER Ampere FDS
Hervé COPPIER MIS COVE ESIEE Amiens
Philippe CLERMONT LGP SDC INP Toulouse - ENIT
Thierry COUDERT LGP SDC
Franck CAZAURANG IMS FFTG Université Bordeaux
Thomas COCHARD CRAN ISET
Patrick CHARPENTIER CRAN ISET
Hélène CHANAL Institut Pascal MMS SIGMA Clermont
Bertrand COTTENCEAU LARIS SDO Université d’Angers
Nizar CHATTI LARIS SFD
ACHRAF COHEN LARIS SFD
Bruno CASTANIER LARIS SFD
Raphaël CHENOUARD LS2N OGRE Centrale Nantes
Nadia CHAABANE LAAS-CNRS ROC INSA Toulouse
Aline CAUVIN LSIS INSM Université d’Aix-Marseille
Vincent CHAPURLAT LGI2P ISOE Mines Alès
Pierre COUTURIER LGI2P ISOE Mines Alès
Orlando CHIRINOS SYMME QPS
Larbi CHRIFI-ALAOUI LTI MGSI Université Picardie -Jules Verne
Patrick COIRAULT LIAS A&S Université de Poitiers
Philippe CANALDA FEMTO-ST OMNI Université de Franche-Comté
Nicolas CHAILLET FEMTO-ST AS2M Université de Franche-Comté
Cédric CLEVY FEMTO-ST AS2M Université de Franche-Comté
Nadia CHALABI LIO SYPIC Université d'Oran
Catherine CADET GIPSA-lab SYSCO
Francesca Carlotta CHITTARO LSIS ESCODI Université du Sud Toulon-Var
Benoit CLEMENT Lab-STICC IHSEV ENSTA Bretagne
Giacomo CASADEI GIPSA-lab NeCS Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Carlos CANUDAS DE WIT GIPSA-lab NeCS
Matthieu CARRE LAAS-CNRS SARA Université de Toulouse
Antoine CLEMENT CGI ORKID (Mines Albi) Mines Albi-Carmaux
Loïc CUVILLON ICUBE AVR Université de Strasbourg
Gilles CHABERT LS2N TASC IMT Atlantique
Sylvie CHARBONNIER GIPSA-lab SAIGA Université Joseph Fourier Grenoble 1
J Philippe CASSAR CRIStAL CI2S Université de Lille - Lille1
Vincent COCQUEMPOT CRIStAL CI2S Université de Lille - Lille1
Blaise CONRARD CRIStAL CI2S Université de Lille - Lille1
Nicolaï CHRISTOV CRIStAL CO2 Université de Lille - Lille1
Hervé CAMUS CRIStAL OPTIMA Centrale Lille
Emmanuel CAILLAUD ICUBE CSIP Université de Strasbourg
Brigitte CHEBEL MORELLO FEMTO-ST PHM Université de Franche-Comté
Alexandre CASTRO FEMTO-ST PHM
Gérard CHALHOUB LIMOS REPLIC UdA
Yosra CHAHER LGC PSI INP Toulouse - ENSIACET
Yohann CHASSERAY LGC PSI INP Toulouse - ENSIACET
Didier CRESTANI LIRMM EXPLORE Université Montpellier 2
Tarek CHAARI LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Etienne COCQUEBERT LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Joffrey CLARHAUT LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Laurent CAUFFRIEZ LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Sondes CHAABANE LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Patrice CAULIER LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Paul CAZENAVE CRIStAL MOSES Centrale Lille
Christophe CORBIER LASPI ERAISSB UJM