C

Nom Laboratoire de recherche Equipe Entreprise Etablissementtrier par ordre décroissant
Guillermo CORTES ROBLES
christophe COMPONDU
Florent COUFFIN LISMMA OSIL
Fatah CHETOUANE
Francisco Javier CARRILLO LGP DIDS
Philippe CASTRO
Thierry COUDERT LGP SDC
Nicolas CHEIFETZ Veolia Eau d’Ile-de-France
Rémi COGRANNE ICD LM2S
Salma CHAHED
Sébastien CHANGEY ISL
Catherine CHARBONNEL Thales
Cedric CROSTA AIRBUS DS
Alexandre CASTRO FEMTO-ST PHM
Patricia COTON ONERA-DCSD QSV
Catherine CADET GIPSA-lab SYSCO
Corentin C
Alessandro CORREA-VICTORINO HEUDIASYC ASER
Fabien COLONNIER
Thomas COCHARD CRAN ISET
Gérard CHAMPENOIS LIAS GE
Estelle CHERRIER GREYC
Ahmed CHAIBET
Yassine CHEMCHOUM
Amin CHAABANE
Selem CHARFI HDT
Patrick CHARPENTIER CRAN ISET
Alia CHEBLY HEUDIASYC ASER
Corinne CURT
Olivier CRESPO
Clémentine CORNU Airbus Helicopters
Damien CHENU VERI
imen CHAKROUN
Estelle COURTIAL PRISME Automatique
Romain CUER Ampere FDS
Ali CHIBANI MIS
Brahim CHAIBDRAA ACSED
Didier CASNER
Koffi COBBOLD CERCLH
Roza CHERFI
Daniela CERNEGA CRSAC ACSED
Orlando CHIRINOS SYMME QPS
Carlos CANUDAS DE WIT GIPSA-lab NeCS
Aline CAUVIN LSIS INSM Université d’Aix-Marseille
Audrey CERQUEUS LIMOS Mines St Etienne
Malik Eddine CHALAL LSTI MESPROD Mines St Etienne
Philippe CLERMONT LGP SDC INP Toulouse - ENIT
Pascale CHIRON LGP DIDS INP Toulouse - ENIT
Albéric CORNIÈRE ENSAM
Yohann CHASSERAY LGC PSI INP Toulouse - ENSIACET
Yosra CHAHER LGC PSI INP Toulouse - ENSIACET
Chengbin CHU LGI CentraleSupélec
Thomas CHEVET L2S CentraleSupélec
Latrech CHEDIA IETR CentraleSupélec
José De Jesus CASTILLO ZAMORA L2S Automatique CentraleSupélec
Joffrey CLARHAUT LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Sondes CHAABANE LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Laurent CAUFFRIEZ LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Patrice CAULIER LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Tarek CHAARI LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Tarik CHARGUI LAMIH Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Etienne COCQUEBERT LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Larbi CHRIFI-ALAOUI LTI MGSI Université Picardie -Jules Verne
Abbas CHOKOR HEUDIASYC ASER Université de technologie de Compiègne
Ali CHARARA HEUDIASYC ASER Université de technologie de Compiègne
Véronique CHERFAOUI HEUDIASYC ASER Université de technologie de Compiègne
Nicolas CHAILLET FEMTO-ST AS2M Université de Franche-Comté
Cédric CLEVY FEMTO-ST AS2M Université de Franche-Comté
Brigitte CHEBEL MORELLO FEMTO-ST PHM Université de Franche-Comté
Philippe CANALDA FEMTO-ST OMNI Université de Franche-Comté
Dominique CHAMORET Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Jean-charles CREPUT SeT INFO Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Cindy CAPPELLE IRTES Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Jérôme CIESLAK IMS ARIA Université Bordeaux
Christophe COMBASTEL IMS ARIA Université Bordeaux
Franck CAZAURANG IMS FFTG Université Bordeaux
Vincent CLIVILLE LISTIC Université de Savoie
Sylvie CHARBONNIER GIPSA-lab SAIGA Université Joseph Fourier Grenoble 1
Vincent COCQUEMPOT CRIStAL CI2S Université de Lille - Lille1
Nicolaï CHRISTOV CRIStAL CO2 Université de Lille - Lille1
Blaise CONRARD CRIStAL CI2S Université de Lille - Lille1
J Philippe CASSAR CRIStAL CI2S Université de Lille - Lille1
Thomas CLUZEAU XLIM Université de Limoges
Francoise COUENNE LAGEPP Université Claude Bernard Lyon I
Abdelahad CHRAIBI LASPI Université Jean Monnet
Didier CRESTANI LIRMM EXPLORE Université Montpellier 2
Thomas CHAMBRION IECL Université de Lorraine
Zakaria CHEKOUBI LGIPM Université de Lorraine
Bertrand COTTENCEAU LARIS SDO Université d’Angers
Pierre CASTAGNA LS2N ACSED-IRCCyN Université de Nantes
Maryline CHETTO LS2N Université de Nantes
Olivier CARDIN LS2N ACSED-IRCCyN Université de Nantes
Francesca Carlotta CHITTARO LSIS ESCODI Université du Sud Toulon-Var
Yann CHAMAILLARD PRISME Université d'Orléans
Guillaume COLIN PRISME Université d'Orléans
Nathalie CISLO PRISME Automatique Université d'Orléans
Patrick COIRAULT LIAS A&S Université de Poitiers
Afzal CHAMROO LIAS Ident Université de Poitiers
Sebastien CAUET LIAS ELS Université de Poitiers
Ronan CHAMPAGNAT L3i Université de La Rochelle
Véronique CARRE MENETRIER CReSTIC Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
Abdelmadjid CHERIFI CReSTIC Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
Jean-pierre CAHIER ICD Tech-CICO Université de technologie de Troyes
Hicham CHEHADE LOSI OSI Université de technologie de Troyes
Eric CHATELET ICD LM2S Université de technologie de Troyes
Mauricio CACERES Université Rennes 1
Joël COLLOC Université du Havre
Loïc CUVILLON ICUBE AVR Université de Strasbourg
Emmanuel CAILLAUD ICUBE CSIP Université de Strasbourg
Thomas CONORD LAAS-CNRS MAC Université Paul Sabatier Toulouse III
Michel COMBACAU LAAS-CNRS DISCO Université Paul Sabatier Toulouse III
Feng CHU IBISC Université d'Évry-Val d'Essonne
Mohammed CHADLI IBISC Université d'Évry-Val d'Essonne
Antoine CHAILLET L2S Université Paris Sud : Paris 11
Nadia CHAABANE LAAS-CNRS ROC INSA Toulouse
Elodie CHANTHERY LAAS-CNRS DISCO INSA Toulouse
Léa COT ICA INSA Toulouse
Aurélien CADIOU DISP INSA Lyon
Bassem CHIEB PRISME Automatique INSA Lyon
Vincent CHEUTET DISP INSA Lyon
Janette CARDOSO ISAE-DMIA ISAE
Antoine CLEMENT CGI ORKID (Mines Albi) Mines Albi-Carmaux
Vincent CHAPURLAT LGI2P ISOE Mines Alès
Pierre COUTURIER LGI2P ISOE Mines Alès
Abdelhamid CHRIETTE LS2N Robotique-- Centrale Nantes
Raphaël CHENOUARD LS2N OGRE Centrale Nantes
Lamine CHALAL L2EP Centrale Lille
Hervé CAMUS CRIStAL OPTIMA Centrale Lille
Emmanuel CASTELAIN LM2O Centrale Lille
Paul CAZENAVE CRIStAL MOSES Centrale Lille
Hervé COPPIER MIS COVE ESIEE Amiens
Michelle CHABROL LIMOS ISIMA
Giacomo CASADEI GIPSA-lab NeCS Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Thomas CHAFFRE ONERA-DTIS ONERA
Christelle CUMER ONERA-DCSD CDIN ONERA
Ahmed CHEMORI LIRMM ROB CNRS
Pedro CASTILLO HEUDIASYC ASER CNRS
Céline CASENAVE MISTEA INRA
Chantal CHERIFI DISP Université Lumière Lyon 2
Aurélie CHARLES DISP Université Lumière Lyon 2
Roberta COSTA AFFONSO LISMMA SupMeca
Christophe CORBIER LASPI ERAISSB UJM
Linjie CHEN LASPI UJM
Johan CARLIER Irstea
Francois COMBES IFSTTAR
Rachid CHELOUAH EISTI
Jean-philippe CONDOMINES MAIAA ENAC
Gérard CHALHOUB LIMOS REPLIC UdA
Benoit CLEMENT Lab-STICC IHSEV ENSTA Bretagne
ACHRAF COHEN LARIS SFD
Bruno CASTANIER LARIS SFD
Nizar CHATTI LARIS SFD
Naoufel CHEIKHROUHOU ETH-Zurich
Houssam CHOUIKHI Université de Gabès
Gaëlle CANDEL ParisTech
Jean-yves CHOLEY LISMMA GRIIEM ParisTech
Matthieu CARRE LAAS-CNRS SARA Université de Toulouse
Paya CLAIRE LAAS-CNRS DISCO Université de Toulouse
Caroline CLOUTIER Université Laval
Alexandre CHAPOUTOT ENSTA ParisTech
Nadia CHALABI LIO SYPIC Université d'Oran
Wendpuiré Ousmane COMPAORRE IRSEEM AS Rectorat de Rouen
Samia CHEHBI GAMOURA HUMANIS EM Strasbourg
Hélène CHANAL Institut Pascal MMS SIGMA Clermont
Philippe CHEVREL LS2N Commande IMT Atlantique
Fabien CLAVEAU LS2N IMT Atlantique
Alan CHAUVIN LS2N Commande IMT Atlantique
Gilles CHABERT LS2N TASC IMT Atlantique