M

Nom Laboratoire de recherchetrier par ordre décroissant Equipe Entreprise Etablissement
Faouzi MASMOUDI
Micaël MICHELIN Tecnalia
André MARTINEZ EIGSI
Sotiris MANITSARIS Mines ParisTech
Lamia MEKADDEM ENIG
Jairo R. MONTOYA TORRES
Badreddine MOHRA
Hanen MAGHREBI
Kenza MAZER Université Picardie -Jules Verne
Bernard MASSONFLORET
Charline MALTHET
Nicoleta MINOIU RENAULT
Stéphane MARIE
Ahmed MOSALLAM Schlumberger
David MEIGNAN Universität Osnabrück
Maher MERZOUGUI
Mohammed MOUSSA
Amine MELAKHSOU
Nicolas MALHÉNÉ EIGSI
Olivier MULLIER
Pascal MORIN
Mert MOKUKCU
Sébastien MAHLER
Imad MATRAJI Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Frédéric MANGONNEAUX
Pierre MASSOTTE I2D-SAS
Justin MOSKOLAI INP Toulouse - ENIT
Bochra MAAREF
Luc MARECHAL Université de Savoie
Petru Daniel MOROSAN Acsysteme
Esmaeil MOUSSAVI Automatique Université de Cergy Pontoise
Pierre-Jean MEYER
Nihad MEGHELLI
Elodie MILLANVOIS Université Pierre et Marie Curie Paris 6
Nadhir MESSAI Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
Vincent MORIO DGA-MI
Racem MELLOULI Université de technologie de Troyes
Anis MESSAOUD
Marieanne MITTET Mines ParisTech
Nassima MEBARKI
Farah MOETY
Mariam MECHICHI
Sarra MAMOGHLI
Rabii MEJAI
Mathieu MOZE PSA
Bayarassou MANEL
Viorel MINZU
Sofiane MOAD
Hubert MENSCH
Yosra MAKHLOUF
Hervé MANIER Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Ikbal MANSOUR
Laurent MASSCHELEYN
Claude MEYNIER
Philipe MIRANDA DE MOURA ENSTA Bretagne
Dominique MONNET ENSTA Bretagne
Zoubaida MEJRI
Mohamed-Amine MAALEJ LAMIH Informatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Patrick MILLOT LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Rachda Naila MEKHALDI LAMIH Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Swann MARX LAAS-CNRS MAC
Ibrahim MERZOUG LIRMM DEMAR INRIA
Benjamin MOURLLION MIPS MIAM
Mariem MAHFOUDH MIPS LSI ENSISA
Justin MOSKOLAI NGOSSAHA LGP DIDS INP Toulouse - ENIT
Kamal MEDJAHER LGP SDC INP Toulouse - ENIT
Irinel-constantin MORARESCU CRAN CID Université de Lorraine
Samia MAZA CRAN ISET Université de Lorraine
Kais MEKKI CRAN ISET Université de Lorraine
Didier MAQUIN CRAN CID Université de Lorraine
Pascale MARANGE CRAN
Dawid MACHALA CRAN CID ISL ISL
Benoît MARX CRAN CID Université de Lorraine
Louis MASSUCCI CRAN CID
Gilles MILLERIOUX CRAN CID Université de Lorraine
Malik MELLAZ CRAN CNRS
K Nacer M\'SIRDI LSIS COSI
Thibault MAILLOT LSIS COSI Université du Sud Toulon-Var
François MALBURET LSIS INSM Arts et Métiers ParisTech
Abdouramane MOUSSA ALI LSIS ESCODI Université du Sud Toulon-Var
Samia MELLAH LSIS ESCODI Université d’Aix-Marseille
Xavier MOREAU IMS CRONE
Pierre MELCHIOR IMS CRONE ENSEIRB-MATMECA
Rachid MALTI IMS CRONE Université Bordeaux
Nolwenn MONOT IMS CRONE Université Bordeaux
Julien MOREAU IMS CRONE PSA
Théo MOULIÈRES-SEBAN IMS CIH Université Bordeaux
Kamel MOAD IMS Université Laval
Olaf MALASSE LCFC Arts et Métiers ParisTech
Florian MAGNANI LCFC ENSAM
Patrick MARTIN LCFC Arts et Métiers ParisTech
Eric MARTIN Lab-STICC MOCS Université de Bretagne Sud
Guillaume MERCÈRE LIAS Ident Université de Poitiers
Driss MEHDI LIAS Cde Université de Poitiers
Vincent MUSSOT LIAS Michelin Université de Poitiers
Sandrine MOREAU LIAS GE Université de Poitiers
Patrick MARTINEAU LI OC Université François Rabelais Tours
Abdelatif MERABTINE ICD CREIDD
Nada MATTA ICD Tech-CICO Université de technologie de Troyes
Abdelkhalek MANSOURI SeT Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Morad MAHDJOUB SeT ERCOS Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Julien MOREAU IFSTTAR LEOST IFSTTAR
Dominique MILLET LISMMA LIISIM
Faida MHENNI LISMMA GRIIEM
Abdelhamid MELLOUK LISSI TINC-NET (CIR) Université Paris-Est Créteil Val de Marne
RIAD MENASRI LISSI Université Vincennes-Saint-Denis Paris 8
Sylvain MIOSSEC PRISME Robotique Université d'Orléans
Salama MAKNI MIS COVE ENIG
El Mustapha MOUADDIB MIS Université Picardie -Jules Verne
rania MEZZI MIS COVE
Paolo MASSIONI Ampere ACM INSA Lyon
Richard MOREAU Ampere Commande INSA Lyon
Wilfrid MARQUIS-FAVRE Ampere ACM INSA Lyon
Alain MICAELLI CEA-LIST
Bertrand MARCONNET ICB COMM Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Yann MEYER ICB Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Laurent MEVEL INRIA Rennes I4S INRIA
behrang moradi LGI2P ISOE Mines Alès
Nourchen MOUMNI LASPI UJM
Malek MASMOUDI LASPI
David MERCIER LGI2A Université d'Artois
Hirsh MAJID LGI2A Université d'Artois
Davy MONTICOLO ERPI Université de Lorraine
Pierre MAUBORGNE ERPI Université de Lorraine
Frédérique MAYER ERPI Université de Lorraine
Adriana Simona MIHAITA ERPI Université de Lorraine
Youssef MELIANI MGSI Université Vincennes-Saint-Denis Paris 8
François MARMIER CGI ORKID (Mines Albi) Mines Albi-Carmaux
Christophe MERLO ESTIA-Recherche Productique ESTIA
Gilles MAURIS LISTIC Université de Savoie
Sinuhe MARTINEZ CReSTIC CESI
Noureddine MANAMANNI CReSTIC Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
Mamadou MBOUP CReSTIC Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
Fabrice MANTELET CPI Arts et Métiers ParisTech
Nicolas MARANZANA CPI Arts et Métiers ParisTech
Bernhard MASCHKE LAGEPP Université Claude Bernard Lyon I
Maria MAKAROV L2S Pôle Systèmes CentraleSupélec
Dory MERHY L2S Automatique CentraleSupélec
Paolo MASON L2S CNRS
Frédéric MAZENC L2S DISCO INRIA
Hugues MOUNIER L2S Pôle Systèmes Université Paris Sud : Paris 11
Guilherme MAZANTI L2S CentraleSupélec
Daniel Sting MARTINEZ PADRON BETA
Raul MELENDEZ GIPSA-lab SLR
John Jairo MARTINEZ MOLINA GIPSA-lab SLR Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Nacim MESLEM GIPSA-lab SYSCO Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Nicolas MARCHAND GIPSA-lab SYSCO CNRS
Amgad MOHAMED GIPSA-lab SYSCO Université Joseph Fourier Grenoble 1
Aida MAKNI GIPSA-lab NeCS Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Sameh MOHAMED LIX POLYTECHNIQUE
Bruno MARHIC LTI Université Picardie -Jules Verne
Nassim MRABTI LTI UPJV
Julien MARGRAFF XLIM Université de Limoges
Dominique MEIZEL XLIM Université de Limoges
Emmanuel MOULAY XLIM CNRS
Gilles MOURIOUX XLIM Université de Limoges
Djamaleddine MAAMRIA CAS Mines ParisTech
Philippe MARTIN CAS Mines ParisTech
Yazan MUALLA L2TI Schlumberger Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Jean Luc MAIRE SYMME QPS Université de Savoie
Emna MHIRI G-SCOP GCSP Grenoble INP – ENSGI
Cléa MARTINEZ G-SCOP GCSP
Fabien MANGIONE G-SCOP ROSP Grenoble INP – ENSGI
Peter MITROUCHEV G-SCOP SIREP Université Joseph Fourier Grenoble 1
Aziz MOUKRIM HEUDIASYC RO Université de technologie de Compiègne
Hafida MOUHAGIR HEUDIASYC ASER Université de technologie de Compiègne
imane MAHTOUT IBISC IFMA
Ghozlane MEDDOUR IBISC Université d'Évry-Val d'Essonne
Otman MANAD LIASD
Abir M'BAYA DISP Université Lumière Lyon 2
Eric MARCON DISP Université Jean Monnet
Thibaud MONTEIRO DISP INSA Lyon
Pierre-alain MILLET DISP INSA Lyon
Thierry MOYAUX DISP INSA Lyon
Néjib MOALLA DISP Université Lumière Lyon 2
Anderson Fabian MOSQUERA VARELA DISP INSA Lyon
Dharmendra Kumar MISHRA DISP Université Lumière Lyon 2
Fabien MAHUT Roberval Université de technologie de Compiègne
Zahir MESSAOUDENE CERSYL Université Lumière Lyon 2
Khaled MEDINI Institut Henri Fayol Mines St Etienne
Houssam MOUMOUH IRSEEM ESIGELEC
Walid MECHRI E3S Automatique ENI Tunis
Jean Pierre MERLET INRIA-Sophia COPRIN INRIA
Nassima MEBARKI LAP Université d'Oran
Ghofrane MAAROUFI LGIPM AGIP Université de Lorraine
Amal MTIBAA LGIPM UAEU
Elyes MEZIANI Institut Pascal MMS SIGMA Clermont
Youcef MEZOUAR Institut Pascal MACCS SIGMA Clermont
Sébastien MORTEROLLE LaMCoS DCS INSA Lyon
Youcef MECHOUAR CREM Université Rennes 1
Choubeila MAAOUI LCOMS
Sébastien MARTIN LCOMS DOP Université de Lorraine
Yann MORERE LCOMS EPSAP Université de Lorraine
Nathan MICHEL ONERA-DTIS Automatique ONERA
Julien MARZAT ONERA-DTIS ONERA
Nazih MECHBAL PIMM DYSCO ENSAM
Ahmed MAIDI L2CSP
Nasser MEBARKI L2CSP ACSED-IRCCyN Université de Nantes
Merouane MAZAR LINEACT Université de Lorraine
Mourad MESSAADIA LINEACT
Khaled MESGHOUNI CRIStAL OPTIMA Centrale Lille
Rochdi MERZOUKI CRIStAL CI2S Université de Lille - Lille1
Koffi Mawussé Djidula MOTCHON CRIStAL CI2S
Pierre MEVELLEC LEMNA LEMNA
Sylvain MANGIAROTTI CESBIO IRD
Marie-Ange MANIER FEMTO-ST OMNI Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Nour Mohammad MURAD LE2P OS3 UR
Keskes MOHAMED AMIR LOGIQ Université de Sfax
Mahmoud MASMOUDI QUARTZ EA 7393 SupMeca
Michel MALABRE LS2N Commande CNRS
Philippe MARTINET LS2N Robotique-- Centrale Nantes
Michel MALABRE LS2N CNRS
Sofiane MEDJKOUNE LS2N IVC Université de Nantes
Oussama MESKI LS2N Centrale Nantes
Elaheh MALEKI LS2N IS3P Centrale Nantes
Claude MARTINEZ LS2N ACSED-IRCCyN Université de Nantes
Bogdan MARINESCU LS2N Centrale Nantes
Simon MUSTAKI LS2N RENAULT IMT Atlantique
Abdelmoula MOHAFID LS2N SLP
Benjamin MARTIN LS2N OGRE Université de Nantes
Eric MAGAROTTO LAC Université de Caen
Mohammed M'SAAD LAC ENSICAEN
Jean-François MASSIEU LAC Université de Caen
Tomas MENARD LAC Université de Caen