A

Nom Laboratoire de recherche Equipetrier par ordre décroissant Entreprise Etablissement
Felipe AGUIRRE MARTINEZ
Mohammed-Amine ABDOUS LIMOS Mines St Etienne
Aida AGUERBI Arts et Métiers ParisTech
Nawel AFSI Université d'Orléans
Cédric ANTHIERENS COSMER Université du Sud Toulon-Var
Toufik AZIB ESTACA
Hugo ANDRE LASPI Université Jean Monnet
Chiheb AKILI
Sergey ABRASHOV Continental Automotive France SAS
Pierre AVANZINI SQUADRONE
Hamid ALLAOUI LGI2A
Joaquim ARMENGOL LLOBET
Bilal AMGHAR ECS-Lab ENSEA
Djoudi ADEL
Lakhdar AGGOUNE CNAM
Maher AGI
Woihida AGGOUNE ECS-Lab
Javier ARRIETA-ESCOBAR ERPI Université de Lorraine
Mourad AHMANE SeT Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Yasser ALMEHIO Université Paris Sud : Paris 11
Stavros ADAM University of Ioannina
Lama AL BASSIT Irstea
Abdelhalim ACHERGUI LGI2A Université d'Artois
Messaoud AMAIRI
Ricardo ALVAREZ-SALAS
Firas AL-QASEER LIMOS IFMA
Romain ALLAIS
Mounir AYADI LARA ENI Tunis
Zaher AL CHAMI FEMTO-ST Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Nassima AISSANI
Gabriel ABBA LCFC Université de Lorraine
Antony ARSLANYAN ENSTA Bretagne
El Yasmine AIT SI LARBI
Azzam ALWAN
Hania AOUDIA LIASD Université Vincennes-Saint-Denis Paris 8
Nabil ABSI LIMOS Mines St Etienne
Linda ACOSTA ERPI Université de Lorraine
Mourad AIT AHMED IREENA Université de Nantes
ELIAS AOUN DURAND
Karim AMROUCHE Université de technologie de Troyes
SAVA ALEXANDRE LCOMS Université de Lorraine
Toufik AGGAB PRISME Université d'Orléans
Mahmoud ABDELRAHIM TU/e
Mohamed AFROUN
Therese AZAR LARIS Université d’Angers
Mohamed Nezar ABOURRAJA LITIS Université du Havre
Abdelkader AIT ABDESSELAM
Ahmad ALYAKHNI IRSEEM Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Nadjib AITSAADI LISSI Université Paris-Est Créteil Val de Marne
Fouzia AMOKRANE LISSI Université Paris-Est Créteil Val de Marne
Mohand Ouidir AIT EL MENCEUR
Chahinez AREZKI Université Joseph Fourier Grenoble 1
David ANNEBICQUE CReSTIC Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
Hasnaa AIT MALEK LCFC PSA Arts et Métiers ParisTech
Abdeljalil ABBAS-TURKI SeT Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Andrea ARALDO
Mohamed ABDELMOULA CReSTIC Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
Alexandre AUBRY TimeOne
Mahmoud ABDELRAHIM
Pascal ALBERT LASPI Université Jean Monnet
Julien ALEXANDRE DIT SANDRETTO ENSTA ParisTech
Fazia AIBOUD
Mohsen AGHELINEJAD LOSI Université de technologie de Troyes
Jean Philippe AUZELLE Université de Lorraine
Ayman AL-KHAZRAJI CReSTIC Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
Laouzai ABDELFETTAH AMCD&RO USTHB
Neil ABROUG List CEA
Virginie ANDRé LEMNA Université de Nantes
Didier AUBRY PRISME
Majdi ARGOUBI LAGIS
BERENGER BONAVENTURE EKRA ANZAN
Etienne ARNAL
Michel ALDANONDO CGI Mines Albi-Carmaux
Kenza AMZIL LSIS Arts et Métiers ParisTech
Ahlem ASKRI
Saber ALOUI
Joel ADOUNKPE PSA
Laurent ARCESE CReSTIC Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
Remi AZOUIT
Assalé ADJÉ ONERA-DTIM
Torres Ramos ANDRéS FELIPE
Hassane ABOUAISSA LGI2A Université d'Artois
Amine ABDELJAOUAD
Bruno AGARD
Kawthar ALAMEH IRSEEM Université de Rouen
Abellard ALEXANDRE Université du Sud Toulon-Var
Clément AUBRY
Ahmad AWDE Université de technologie de Compiègne
Giovanny ARBELAEZ ERPI Université de Lorraine
Mohammad AL KHATIB LJK
Usama AZIZ
Negar ARMAGHAN
Younes AIMER XLIM Université de Poitiers
Marie ALBISSER ISL
Anis ALLAL EEDIS ESI
El Houssaine AGHEZZAF ORIE-Gent UGent
AYMEN ALOUI
Younès ABBASSI Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Pierre APKARIAN ONERA-DTIS ONERA
Mohamed Hédi AMRI PRISME Université d'Orléans
Seifeddine ABDELHAK LGI2A
Fatma ABID INSA Rouen
Diemer Anda Ondo Irstea
Imad Eddine AITEUR L2S
Maha ABOUZAID AIRBUS DS ENSTA Bretagne
Sergey ABRASHOV PSA
Wahabou ABDOU Université de Bourgogne
Merzak AIMENE GREAH Université du Havre
Gülgün ALPAN G-SCOP Grenoble INP – ENSGI
Selma AZAIEZ CEA-LIST CEA
Mohamed AOUN
François AUGER IREENA Université de Nantes
Mohammed ABDULLAH
Mohamed ABBAS TURKI SATIE CNRS
Bernard ARCHIMÈDE LGP DIDS INP Toulouse - ENIT
Saïd AMARI LURPA ISA Université Paris-Nord : Paris 13
Nesrine AZOUZ LIMOS Axe ODPLdu LIMOS IFMA
Souheil AYED LCFC AGIP Université de Lorraine
Vincent AUGUSTO LIMOS SLP Mines St Etienne
Rosa ABBOU LS2N ACSED-IRCCyN Université de Nantes
Jean AURIOL CAS Automatique CNRS
Hernán ABAUNZA GONZÁLEZ HEUDIASYC ASER Université de technologie de Compiègne
David ANDREU LIRMM ROB
Carolina ALBEA SÁNCHEZ LAAS-CNRS MAC Université Paul Sabatier Toulouse III
Yassine ARIBA LAAS-CNRS MAC ICAM
Abdelmonaam ABID QUARTZ EA 7393 OSIL Centrale Paris
Thecle ALIX IMS Productique Université Bordeaux
Aicha AMRANI IMS Productique Université Bordeaux
Lionel AMODEO ICD OSI Université de technologie de Troyes
Manuel AVILA PRISME Automatique Université d'Orléans
Selma ARBAOUI PRISME Automatique Université d'Orléans
Ahmad AL MOHAMAD IRSEEM AS ESIGELEC
Ahmad ALYAKHNI IRSEEM AS Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Abdelkarim ABDELKARIM IBISC AS Université d'Évry-Val d'Essonne
Yannick AOUSTIN LS2N Robotique-- Université de Nantes
Tudor-Bogdan AIRIMITOAIE IMS FFTG Université Bordeaux
Daniele ASTOLFI CRAN CID Université de Lorraine
Christophe AUBRUN CRAN CID Université de Lorraine
Marouane ALMA CRAN CID Université de Lorraine
Alexis AUBRY CRAN ISET Université de Lorraine
Anne Lise ANTOMARCHI Institut Pascal MMS SIGMA Clermont
Laurent AUTRIQUE LARIS SDO Université d’Angers
Mohamed Amine ATOUI LARIS SFD
Christian ARTIGUES LAAS-CNRS ROC CNRS
Hassane ALLA GIPSA-lab SLR Université Joseph Fourier Grenoble 1
Jorge Ivan AYALA CUEVAS Ampere MIS Centrale Lyon
Hichem ARIOUI IBISC Université d'Évry-Val d'Essonne
Ayse AKBALIK LCOMS DOP Université de Lorraine
Sid-ali ADDOUCHE LISMMA MGSI Université Vincennes-Saint-Denis Paris 8
Mostafa ADIMY INRIA Rhône-Alpes DRACULA INRIA
Asma' ABU SAMAH G-SCOP GCSP
Erfan ASGARI G-SCOP GCSP Grenoble INP – ENSGI
Olivier ADROT G-SCOP GCSP Université Joseph Fourier Grenoble 1
Abduh-Sayid ALBANA G-SCOP GCSP Grenoble INP – ENSGI
Kondo Hloindo ADJALLAH LCOMS RARe ENIM
Christine AZEVEDO COSTE LIRMM DEMAR INRIA
Daniele ASTOLFI LAGEPP SNLEP CNRS
Vincent ANDRIEU LAGEPP SNLEP
Joel ABADIE FEMTO-ST AS2M Université de Franche-Comté
Hisham ABOU-KANDIL SATIE MOSS ENS Cachan
Mazen ALAMIR GIPSA-lab SYSCO CNRS
Aicha AGUEZZOUL LGIPM GIL Université de Lorraine
Marc ARSICAULT Institut P’ ROBioSS
Rabah AMMOUR LSIS MoFED Université d’Aix-Marseille
Hafiz AHMED INRIA Non-A INRIA
Stanislav ARANOVSKIY INRIA Non-A INRIA
Ziad Alkhoury ICUBE AVR Université de Strasbourg
Rafael ALELUIA PORTO ICUBE AVR Université de Strasbourg
Vincent ACARY INRIA BIPOP INRIA
AYAD AL-DUJAILI CRIStAL CI2S Université de Lille - Lille1
Joelle AL HAGE CRIStAL CI2S Université de Lille - Lille1
AITOUCHE ABDELOUAHAB CRIStAL CI2S Université de Lille - Lille1
Mahmoud ALMASRI CRIStAL CI2S Université de Lille - Lille1
Thiago ABREU LISSI CIR Université Paris-Est Créteil Val de Marne
Hasni AREZKI SIC UAEU
Zeina AL MASRY FEMTO-ST PHM ENSMM
Khouloud ATCHANE IBISC CCE Université d'Évry-Val d'Essonne
Yasmina AMOKRANE-BOUZAROUR LGC PSI INP Toulouse - ENSIACET
El Awady ATTIA LGC PSI
Moustafa ARFA LCOMS EPSAP Université de Lorraine
Abderezak ABIDI LSIS SASV Université d’Aix-Marseille
Maroi AGREBI Informatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Emmanuel ADAM LAMIH Informatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Françoise ANCEAUX LAMIH SHV Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Mouhamad ALAMKHOUR LISSI TINC-NET (CIR) Université Paris-Est Créteil Val de Marne
Zina AKKOURI QUARTZ EA 7393 IS2M Université Vincennes-Saint-Denis Paris 8
Lounis ADOUANE Institut Pascal MACCS Université Blaise Pascal Clermont-Ferrand 2
Lina ABOUELJINANE LaMCoS DCS
Franchi ANTONIO LAAS-CNRS RIS CNRS