A

Nom Laboratoire de recherche Equipe Entreprise Etablissementtrier par ordre croissant
Stavros ADAM University of Ioannina
Anne Lise ANTOMARCHI Institut Pascal MMS SIGMA Clermont
Mahmoud ABDELRAHIM TU/e
Julien ALEXANDRE DIT SANDRETTO ENSTA ParisTech
Yassine ARIBA LAAS-CNRS MAC ICAM
Anis ALLAL EEDIS ESI
Laouzai ABDELFETTAH AMCD&RO USTHB
Toufik AZIB ESTACA
Clément AUBRY
Antony ARSLANYAN ENSTA Bretagne
Maha ABOUZAID AIRBUS DS ENSTA Bretagne
Hasni AREZKI SIC UAEU
Lama AL BASSIT Irstea
Diemer Anda Ondo Irstea
Neil ABROUG List CEA
Selma AZAIEZ CEA-LIST CEA
Nesrine AZOUZ LIMOS Axe ODPLdu LIMOS IFMA
Firas AL-QASEER LIMOS IFMA
Christine AZEVEDO COSTE LIRMM DEMAR INRIA
Hafiz AHMED INRIA Non-A INRIA
Stanislav ARANOVSKIY INRIA Non-A INRIA
Mostafa ADIMY INRIA Rhône-Alpes DRACULA INRIA
Vincent ACARY INRIA BIPOP INRIA
Mazen ALAMIR GIPSA-lab SYSCO CNRS
Jean AURIOL CAS Automatique CNRS
Franchi ANTONIO LAAS-CNRS RIS CNRS
Christian ARTIGUES LAAS-CNRS ROC CNRS
Mohamed ABBAS TURKI SATIE CNRS
Daniele ASTOLFI LAGEPP SNLEP CNRS
Pierre APKARIAN ONERA-DTIS ONERA
Bilal AMGHAR ECS-Lab ENSEA
Abdelmonaam ABID QUARTZ EA 7393 OSIL Centrale Paris
Kenza AMZIL LSIS Arts et Métiers ParisTech
Hasnaa AIT MALEK LCFC PSA Arts et Métiers ParisTech
Aida AGUERBI Arts et Métiers ParisTech
Lakhdar AGGOUNE CNAM
Fatma ABID INSA Rouen
Kondo Hloindo ADJALLAH LCOMS RARe ENIM
Jorge Ivan AYALA CUEVAS Ampere MIS Centrale Lyon
Erfan ASGARI G-SCOP GCSP Grenoble INP – ENSGI
Abduh-Sayid ALBANA G-SCOP GCSP Grenoble INP – ENSGI
Gülgün ALPAN G-SCOP Grenoble INP – ENSGI
Ahmad ALYAKHNI IRSEEM AS Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Ahmad ALYAKHNI IRSEEM Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Zeina AL MASRY FEMTO-ST PHM ENSMM
Michel ALDANONDO CGI Mines Albi-Carmaux
Saïd AMARI LURPA ISA Université Paris-Nord : Paris 13
Nadjib AITSAADI LISSI Université Paris-Est Créteil Val de Marne
Fouzia AMOKRANE LISSI Université Paris-Est Créteil Val de Marne
Thiago ABREU LISSI CIR Université Paris-Est Créteil Val de Marne
Mouhamad ALAMKHOUR LISSI TINC-NET (CIR) Université Paris-Est Créteil Val de Marne
Hania AOUDIA LIASD Université Vincennes-Saint-Denis Paris 8
Sid-ali ADDOUCHE LISMMA MGSI Université Vincennes-Saint-Denis Paris 8
Zina AKKOURI QUARTZ EA 7393 IS2M Université Vincennes-Saint-Denis Paris 8
Yasser ALMEHIO Université Paris Sud : Paris 11
Khouloud ATCHANE IBISC CCE Université d'Évry-Val d'Essonne
Abdelkarim ABDELKARIM IBISC AS Université d'Évry-Val d'Essonne
Hichem ARIOUI IBISC Université d'Évry-Val d'Essonne
Carolina ALBEA SÁNCHEZ LAAS-CNRS MAC Université Paul Sabatier Toulouse III
Rafael ALELUIA PORTO ICUBE AVR Université de Strasbourg
Ziad Alkhoury ICUBE AVR Université de Strasbourg
Kawthar ALAMEH IRSEEM Université de Rouen
Mohamed Nezar ABOURRAJA LITIS Université du Havre
Merzak AIMENE GREAH Université du Havre
Mohsen AGHELINEJAD LOSI Université de technologie de Troyes
Karim AMROUCHE Université de technologie de Troyes
Lionel AMODEO ICD OSI Université de technologie de Troyes
David ANNEBICQUE CReSTIC Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
Mohamed ABDELMOULA CReSTIC Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
Ayman AL-KHAZRAJI CReSTIC Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
Laurent ARCESE CReSTIC Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
Younes AIMER XLIM Université de Poitiers
Toufik AGGAB PRISME Université d'Orléans
Manuel AVILA PRISME Automatique Université d'Orléans
Mohamed Hédi AMRI PRISME Université d'Orléans
Selma ARBAOUI PRISME Automatique Université d'Orléans
Nawel AFSI Université d'Orléans
Abellard ALEXANDRE Université du Sud Toulon-Var
Cédric ANTHIERENS COSMER Université du Sud Toulon-Var
Mourad AIT AHMED IREENA Université de Nantes
Virginie ANDRé LEMNA Université de Nantes
Rosa ABBOU LS2N ACSED-IRCCyN Université de Nantes
François AUGER IREENA Université de Nantes
Yannick AOUSTIN LS2N Robotique-- Université de Nantes
Laurent AUTRIQUE LARIS SDO Université d’Angers
Therese AZAR LARIS Université d’Angers
Daniele ASTOLFI CRAN CID Université de Lorraine
Gabriel ABBA LCFC Université de Lorraine
Linda ACOSTA ERPI Université de Lorraine
Christophe AUBRUN CRAN CID Université de Lorraine
Aicha AGUEZZOUL LGIPM GIL Université de Lorraine
Jean Philippe AUZELLE Université de Lorraine
Souheil AYED LCFC AGIP Université de Lorraine
Ayse AKBALIK LCOMS DOP Université de Lorraine
Moustafa ARFA LCOMS EPSAP Université de Lorraine
Giovanny ARBELAEZ ERPI Université de Lorraine
Alexis AUBRY CRAN ISET Université de Lorraine
Javier ARRIETA-ESCOBAR ERPI Université de Lorraine
Marouane ALMA CRAN CID Université de Lorraine
SAVA ALEXANDRE LCOMS Université de Lorraine
Pascal ALBERT LASPI Université Jean Monnet
Hugo ANDRE LASPI Université Jean Monnet
AITOUCHE ABDELOUAHAB CRIStAL CI2S Université de Lille - Lille1
Mahmoud ALMASRI CRIStAL CI2S Université de Lille - Lille1
AYAD AL-DUJAILI CRIStAL CI2S Université de Lille - Lille1
Joelle AL HAGE CRIStAL CI2S Université de Lille - Lille1
Abdelhalim ACHERGUI LGI2A Université d'Artois
Hassane ABOUAISSA LGI2A Université d'Artois
Olivier ADROT G-SCOP GCSP Université Joseph Fourier Grenoble 1
Chahinez AREZKI Université Joseph Fourier Grenoble 1
Hassane ALLA GIPSA-lab SLR Université Joseph Fourier Grenoble 1
Wahabou ABDOU Université de Bourgogne
Lounis ADOUANE Institut Pascal MACCS Université Blaise Pascal Clermont-Ferrand 2
Thecle ALIX IMS Productique Université Bordeaux
Aicha AMRANI IMS Productique Université Bordeaux
Tudor-Bogdan AIRIMITOAIE IMS FFTG Université Bordeaux
Zaher AL CHAMI FEMTO-ST Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Abdeljalil ABBAS-TURKI SeT Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Younès ABBASSI Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Mourad AHMANE SeT Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Joel ABADIE FEMTO-ST AS2M Université de Franche-Comté
Hernán ABAUNZA GONZÁLEZ HEUDIASYC ASER Université de technologie de Compiègne
Ahmad AWDE Université de technologie de Compiègne
Françoise ANCEAUX LAMIH SHV Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Emmanuel ADAM LAMIH Informatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Maroi AGREBI Informatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Ahmad AL MOHAMAD IRSEEM AS ESIGELEC
Yasmina AMOKRANE-BOUZAROUR LGC PSI INP Toulouse - ENSIACET
Hisham ABOU-KANDIL SATIE MOSS ENS Cachan
Mounir AYADI LARA ENI Tunis
Bernard ARCHIMÈDE LGP DIDS INP Toulouse - ENIT
Nabil ABSI LIMOS Mines St Etienne
Vincent AUGUSTO LIMOS SLP Mines St Etienne
Mohammed-Amine ABDOUS LIMOS Mines St Etienne
El Houssaine AGHEZZAF ORIE-Gent UGent
Abderezak ABIDI LSIS SASV Université d’Aix-Marseille
Rabah AMMOUR LSIS MoFED Université d’Aix-Marseille
Nassima AISSANI
Messaoud AMAIRI
Ricardo ALVAREZ-SALAS
Andrea ARALDO
Romain ALLAIS
El Yasmine AIT SI LARBI
Azzam ALWAN
Mohamed AFROUN
ELIAS AOUN DURAND
Marc ARSICAULT Institut P’ ROBioSS
Mohand Ouidir AIT EL MENCEUR
Abdelkader AIT ABDESSELAM
Amine ABDELJAOUAD
Alexandre AUBRY TimeOne
Mahmoud ABDELRAHIM
Fazia AIBOUD
AYMEN ALOUI
Majdi ARGOUBI LAGIS
BERENGER BONAVENTURE EKRA ANZAN
Etienne ARNAL
Didier AUBRY PRISME
Joel ADOUNKPE PSA
Lina ABOUELJINANE LaMCoS DCS
Mohamed Amine ATOUI LARIS SFD
Seifeddine ABDELHAK LGI2A
Ahlem ASKRI
Saber ALOUI
Remi AZOUIT
Assalé ADJÉ ONERA-DTIM
Torres Ramos ANDRéS FELIPE
Bruno AGARD
Usama AZIZ
Mohammad AL KHATIB LJK
El Awady ATTIA LGC PSI
Negar ARMAGHAN
Marie ALBISSER ISL
Sergey ABRASHOV Continental Automotive France SAS
Imad Eddine AITEUR L2S
David ANDREU LIRMM ROB
Mohammed ABDULLAH
Sergey ABRASHOV PSA
Vincent ANDRIEU LAGEPP SNLEP
Mohamed AOUN
Felipe AGUIRRE MARTINEZ
Asma' ABU SAMAH G-SCOP GCSP
Joaquim ARMENGOL LLOBET
Chiheb AKILI
Pierre AVANZINI SQUADRONE
Hamid ALLAOUI LGI2A
Djoudi ADEL
Maher AGI
Woihida AGGOUNE ECS-Lab