A

Nom Laboratoire de recherchetrier par ordre décroissant Equipe Entreprise Etablissement
Abdelkader AIT ABDESSELAM
AYMEN ALOUI
Mohand Ouidir AIT EL MENCEUR
Chahinez AREZKI Université Joseph Fourier Grenoble 1
Fatma ABID INSA Rouen
Alexandre AUBRY TimeOne
Mahmoud ABDELRAHIM
Fazia AIBOUD
Jean Philippe AUZELLE Université de Lorraine
Aida AGUERBI Arts et Métiers ParisTech
BERENGER BONAVENTURE EKRA ANZAN
Etienne ARNAL
Sergey ABRASHOV Continental Automotive France SAS
Ahlem ASKRI
Saber ALOUI
Joel ADOUNKPE PSA
Clément AUBRY
Remi AZOUIT
Torres Ramos ANDRéS FELIPE
Bruno AGARD
Abellard ALEXANDRE Université du Sud Toulon-Var
Ahmad AWDE Université de technologie de Compiègne
Usama AZIZ
Negar ARMAGHAN
Marie ALBISSER ISL
Younès ABBASSI Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Maroi AGREBI Informatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Diemer Anda Ondo Irstea
Hasni AREZKI SIC UAEU
Maha ABOUZAID AIRBUS DS ENSTA Bretagne
Sergey ABRASHOV PSA
Wahabou ABDOU Université de Bourgogne
Mohamed AOUN
Mohammed ABDULLAH
Felipe AGUIRRE MARTINEZ
Andrea ARALDO
Nawel AFSI Université d'Orléans
Toufik AZIB ESTACA
Chiheb AKILI
Julien ALEXANDRE DIT SANDRETTO ENSTA ParisTech
Pierre AVANZINI SQUADRONE
Joaquim ARMENGOL LLOBET
Djoudi ADEL
Lakhdar AGGOUNE CNAM
Maher AGI
Yasser ALMEHIO Université Paris Sud : Paris 11
Stavros ADAM University of Ioannina
Lama AL BASSIT Irstea
Messaoud AMAIRI
Ricardo ALVAREZ-SALAS
Romain ALLAIS
Nassima AISSANI
Antony ARSLANYAN ENSTA Bretagne
El Yasmine AIT SI LARBI
Azzam ALWAN
Amine ABDELJAOUAD
ELIAS AOUN DURAND
Karim AMROUCHE Université de technologie de Troyes
Mahmoud ABDELRAHIM TU/e
Mohamed AFROUN
Françoise ANCEAUX LAMIH SHV Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Emmanuel ADAM LAMIH Informatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Franchi ANTONIO LAAS-CNRS RIS CNRS
Christian ARTIGUES LAAS-CNRS ROC CNRS
Yassine ARIBA LAAS-CNRS MAC ICAM
Carolina ALBEA SÁNCHEZ LAAS-CNRS MAC Université Paul Sabatier Toulouse III
David ANDREU LIRMM ROB
Christine AZEVEDO COSTE LIRMM DEMAR INRIA
Bernard ARCHIMÈDE LGP DIDS INP Toulouse - ENIT
Alexis AUBRY CRAN ISET Université de Lorraine
Marouane ALMA CRAN CID Université de Lorraine
Daniele ASTOLFI CRAN CID Université de Lorraine
Christophe AUBRUN CRAN CID Université de Lorraine
Saïd AMARI LURPA ISA Université Paris-Nord : Paris 13
Majdi ARGOUBI LAGIS
Vincent AUGUSTO LIMOS SLP Mines St Etienne
Nesrine AZOUZ LIMOS Axe ODPLdu LIMOS IFMA
Firas AL-QASEER LIMOS IFMA
Mohammed-Amine ABDOUS LIMOS Mines St Etienne
Nabil ABSI LIMOS Mines St Etienne
Rabah AMMOUR LSIS MoFED Université d’Aix-Marseille
Kenza AMZIL LSIS Arts et Métiers ParisTech
Abderezak ABIDI LSIS SASV Université d’Aix-Marseille
Thecle ALIX IMS Productique Université Bordeaux
Aicha AMRANI IMS Productique Université Bordeaux
Tudor-Bogdan AIRIMITOAIE IMS FFTG Université Bordeaux
Hasnaa AIT MALEK LCFC PSA Arts et Métiers ParisTech
Souheil AYED LCFC AGIP Université de Lorraine
Gabriel ABBA LCFC Université de Lorraine
Mostafa ADIMY INRIA Rhône-Alpes DRACULA INRIA
Lionel AMODEO ICD OSI Université de technologie de Troyes
Abdeljalil ABBAS-TURKI SeT Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Mourad AHMANE SeT Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Hafiz AHMED INRIA Non-A INRIA
Stanislav ARANOVSKIY INRIA Non-A INRIA
Vincent ACARY INRIA BIPOP INRIA
Sid-ali ADDOUCHE LISMMA MGSI Université Vincennes-Saint-Denis Paris 8
Nadjib AITSAADI LISSI Université Paris-Est Créteil Val de Marne
Fouzia AMOKRANE LISSI Université Paris-Est Créteil Val de Marne
Thiago ABREU LISSI CIR Université Paris-Est Créteil Val de Marne
Mouhamad ALAMKHOUR LISSI TINC-NET (CIR) Université Paris-Est Créteil Val de Marne
Manuel AVILA PRISME Automatique Université d'Orléans
Didier AUBRY PRISME
Mohamed Hédi AMRI PRISME Université d'Orléans
Selma ARBAOUI PRISME Automatique Université d'Orléans
Toufik AGGAB PRISME Université d'Orléans
Marc ARSICAULT Institut P’ ROBioSS
Jorge Ivan AYALA CUEVAS Ampere MIS Centrale Lyon
Selma AZAIEZ CEA-LIST CEA
Zeina AL MASRY FEMTO-ST PHM ENSMM
Joel ABADIE FEMTO-ST AS2M Université de Franche-Comté
Pascal ALBERT LASPI Université Jean Monnet
Hugo ANDRE LASPI Université Jean Monnet
Seifeddine ABDELHAK LGI2A
Hassane ABOUAISSA LGI2A Université d'Artois
Hamid ALLAOUI LGI2A
Abdelhalim ACHERGUI LGI2A Université d'Artois
Javier ARRIETA-ESCOBAR ERPI Université de Lorraine
Giovanny ARBELAEZ ERPI Université de Lorraine
Linda ACOSTA ERPI Université de Lorraine
Michel ALDANONDO CGI Mines Albi-Carmaux
Yasmina AMOKRANE-BOUZAROUR LGC PSI INP Toulouse - ENSIACET
El Awady ATTIA LGC PSI
David ANNEBICQUE CReSTIC Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
Mohamed ABDELMOULA CReSTIC Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
Ayman AL-KHAZRAJI CReSTIC Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
Laurent ARCESE CReSTIC Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
Therese AZAR LARIS Université d’Angers
Mohamed Amine ATOUI LARIS SFD
Laurent AUTRIQUE LARIS SDO Université d’Angers
Bilal AMGHAR ECS-Lab ENSEA
Woihida AGGOUNE ECS-Lab
Daniele ASTOLFI LAGEPP SNLEP CNRS
Vincent ANDRIEU LAGEPP SNLEP
Imad Eddine AITEUR L2S
Merzak AIMENE GREAH Université du Havre
Hisham ABOU-KANDIL SATIE MOSS ENS Cachan
Mohamed ABBAS TURKI SATIE CNRS
Hassane ALLA GIPSA-lab SLR Université Joseph Fourier Grenoble 1
Mazen ALAMIR GIPSA-lab SYSCO CNRS
Younes AIMER XLIM Université de Poitiers
Jean AURIOL CAS Automatique CNRS
Erfan ASGARI G-SCOP GCSP Grenoble INP – ENSGI
Abduh-Sayid ALBANA G-SCOP GCSP Grenoble INP – ENSGI
Gülgün ALPAN G-SCOP Grenoble INP – ENSGI
Asma' ABU SAMAH G-SCOP GCSP
Olivier ADROT G-SCOP GCSP Université Joseph Fourier Grenoble 1
Hernán ABAUNZA GONZÁLEZ HEUDIASYC ASER Université de technologie de Compiègne
Khouloud ATCHANE IBISC CCE Université d'Évry-Val d'Essonne
Abdelkarim ABDELKARIM IBISC AS Université d'Évry-Val d'Essonne
Hichem ARIOUI IBISC Université d'Évry-Val d'Essonne
Mohammad AL KHATIB LJK
Hania AOUDIA LIASD Université Vincennes-Saint-Denis Paris 8
Naila ABDELATIF DISP RENAULT INSA Lyon
Ziad Alkhoury ICUBE AVR Université de Strasbourg
Rafael ALELUIA PORTO ICUBE AVR Université de Strasbourg
El Houssaine AGHEZZAF ORIE-Gent UGent
Ahmad AL MOHAMAD IRSEEM AS ESIGELEC
Ahmad ALYAKHNI IRSEEM AS Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Kawthar ALAMEH IRSEEM Université de Rouen
Ahmad ALYAKHNI IRSEEM Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Aicha AGUEZZOUL LGIPM GIL Université de Lorraine
Lounis ADOUANE Institut Pascal MACCS Université Blaise Pascal Clermont-Ferrand 2
Anne Lise ANTOMARCHI Institut Pascal MMS SIGMA Clermont
Lina ABOUELJINANE LaMCoS DCS
Neil ABROUG List CEA
François AUGER IREENA Université de Nantes
Mourad AIT AHMED IREENA Université de Nantes
Ayse AKBALIK LCOMS DOP Université de Lorraine
Moustafa ARFA LCOMS EPSAP Université de Lorraine
SAVA ALEXANDRE LCOMS Université de Lorraine
Kondo Hloindo ADJALLAH LCOMS RARe ENIM
Pierre APKARIAN ONERA-DTIS ONERA
Mohamed Nezar ABOURRAJA LITIS Université du Havre
Assalé ADJÉ ONERA-DTIM
Anis ALLAL EEDIS ESI
Cédric ANTHIERENS COSMER Université du Sud Toulon-Var
Mahmoud ALMASRI CRIStAL CI2S Université de Lille - Lille1
AITOUCHE ABDELOUAHAB CRIStAL CI2S Université de Lille - Lille1
AYAD AL-DUJAILI CRIStAL CI2S Université de Lille - Lille1
Joelle AL HAGE CRIStAL CI2S Université de Lille - Lille1
Virginie ANDRé LEMNA Université de Nantes
Mohsen AGHELINEJAD LOSI Université de technologie de Troyes
Zaher AL CHAMI FEMTO-ST Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Mounir AYADI LARA ENI Tunis
Zina AKKOURI QUARTZ EA 7393 IS2M Université Vincennes-Saint-Denis Paris 8
Abdelmonaam ABID QUARTZ EA 7393 OSIL Centrale Paris
Laouzai ABDELFETTAH AMCD&RO USTHB
Rosa ABBOU LS2N ACSED-IRCCyN Université de Nantes
Yannick AOUSTIN LS2N Robotique-- Université de Nantes