B

Nom Laboratoire de recherchetrier par ordre décroissant Equipe Entreprise Etablissement
Jeanne BESSOUAT
Etienne BERTIN ENSTA ParisTech
Catherine BIDARD
Evandro BERNARDES
Laurent Burlion
Mounir BOUTER
Maxime BOURGAIN ENSAM
Rabah BOUKRA
Mohamed BENSAKHRIA
Céline BEUGNON AIRBUS DS
Mohammed BAKKARI
Jean Bertin BIDIAS EISTI
Jean-Marc BENGUIGUI Centrale Nantes
Jean-claude BERGES CNES
Sylvain BREMOND
Keomany BOUVARD
Bachir BATOUN
Aurélie BERTIN SAFT
Yassine BENRQYA Université Bordeaux
Farouq BENCHALLAL
Edith BROTHERTON Université Laval
Ioana Corina BOGDAN
Mohamed Zied BABAI Kegde bs
Benoit BARBOT
Abir BEN HMIDA
KHAOULA BESBES
Ghizlane BENCHEIKH
Romain BERNARD Université de Nantes
Smail BRIK
Marc BOURCERIE
Safa BHAR LAYEB ENI Tunis
Maha BOUAZIZ IFSTTAR
Khalil BOUZEROUAT
Helmi BEN REJEB ENI Tunis
Amine BOUSALLM Bordeaux INP
Jakey BLUE CNRS
Hanen BOUCHRIHA ENI Tunis
Dyhia BOUHADJRA Lorraine INP – ENSEM
Ramzi BOUZAIENNE
Romain BIGOURD
Kamel BAAROUN
Benoit BEROULE GRHMSA Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Frédéric BONVOISIN
Manh Tuan BUI ALTRAN
Bilgesu BAYIR
Aurélie BISSAY AUD
Wided BEN YAHIA
Ayoub BEZIA
Mohammed BENMILOUD
Toufik BAKIR Université de Bourgogne
Mahraz BENDALI
Imadeddine BENFRIDJA
Lara BRINON ARRANZ
Lotfi BOUDJENAH
Paul-antoine BISGAMBIGLIA CNRS
Sana Berraf-Belmokhtar ESIEE Paris
Emilie BAUMANN
Nasser BOUDOUKHA Thales Université d'Évry-Val d'Essonne
Maroua BEN MNA ENI Tunis
Loic BERNICOLA
Sifeddine BENAHMED Université de Lorraine
Widad BAKKALI
Seif Eddine BEN ELGHALI Université d’Aix-Marseille
Lobna BELKACEM
Adrien BELLANGER
Olga BATTAIA Kegde bs
Imène BRIGUI
Geneviève BAUDOIN ESIEE Paris
Asma BARBATA
Sakina BRAHIM-DJELLOUL
Serge BOVERIE Continental Automotive France SAS
Walid Mokhtar BENNACEUR Université de Versailles Saint Quentin en Yvelines
Marwa Bettaieb
Mohamed BOUTELDJA
Salima BORSALI UABT
Boulaid BOULKROUNE
Toufik BENTALEB LAMIH Automatique CNRS
Rachid BENMANSOUR LAMIH Informatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Thierry BERGER LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Thérèse BONTE LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Aicha BEN MAKHLOUF LAMIH SHV Université de Sousse
Denis BERDJAG LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Azzedine BEKKAR LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Mohamed Amir BENLOUCIF LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Abdelghani BEKRAR LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Matthieu BARREAU LAAS-CNRS MAC Université de Toulouse
Rafael BAILÓN-RUIZ LAAS-CNRS RIS CNRS
Claude BARON LAAS-CNRS ISI INSA Toulouse
Mathieu BAJODEK LAAS-CNRS MAC Université de Toulouse
Lucie BAUDOUIN LAAS-CNRS MAC
Ben Alia BOUZIDI LAAS-CNRS DISCO AIRBUS DS Université Paul Sabatier Toulouse III
Johanne BAKALARA LAAS-CNRS DISCO
Cyril BRIAND LAAS-CNRS ROC Université Paul Sabatier Toulouse III
Maxence BLOND LIRMM
Wael BEN MESSAOUD MIPS OS3 Université de Haute Alsace
Michel BASSET MIPS MIAM Université de Haute Alsace
Abderazik BIROUCHE MIPS MIAM Université de Haute Alsace
Mohamed Taha BOUDALI MIPS Université de Haute Alsace
Cédrik BÉLER LGP SDC INP Toulouse - ENIT
Mourad BENOUSSAAD LGP DIDS INP Toulouse - ENIT
Eddy BAJIC CRAN ISET Université de Lorraine
Mohammed Amine Miloud BRAKNA CRAN CID Université de Lorraine
Nicolae BRINZEI CRAN ISET Université de Lorraine
Hind BRIL EL HAOUZI CRAN ISET Université de Lorraine
Taha BOUKHOBZA CRAN CID Université de Lorraine
Vincent BOMBARDIER CRAN ISET Université de Lorraine
Salem BELHAJ LAGIS SyNeR
Essia BEN ALAIA LAGIS ID Centrale Lille
Pierre-Marie BASSET ONERA-DCSD PSEV ONERA
Eric BENSANA ONERA-DCSD CD ONERA
Jean Marc BIANNIC ONERA-DCSD IDCO ONERA
Magali BARBIER ONERA-DCSD CD
Ahlem BACCOUCHE LIMOS
Meryem BAMOUMEN LIMOS ISIMA
Hamza BEN TICHA LIMOS EMSE-CMP-SFL Mines St Etienne
Stéphanie BAYARD LIMOS Axe ODPLdu LIMOS Mines St Etienne
Yassine BOUKAL LSIS Université d’Aix-Marseille
Amélie BEAUVILLE LSIS INSM PSA Arts et Métiers ParisTech
Benjamin BOUDON LSIS
Jean François BALMAT LSIS ESCODI Université du Sud Toulon-Var
Xavier BARRAL LSIS ESCODI Thales
Lyes BENYOUCEF LSIS CODEP Université d’Aix-Marseille
Nicolas BOIZOT LSIS COSI Université du Sud Toulon-Var
Richard BEAREE LSIS INSM Arts et Métiers ParisTech
Leonardo BRENNER LSIS MoFED Université d’Aix-Marseille
Séverine BLANC SERRIER IMS Productique
GHAZI BEL HAJ FREJ IMS CRONE Université Bordeaux
Jean-paul BOURRIÈRES IMS Productique Université Bordeaux
Jean-Louis BOUVIN IMS CRONE Bordeaux INP
David BITONNEAU IMS CIH Université Bordeaux
Patrick BADETS IMS Productique Université Bordeaux
Sheila BELADINEJAD IMS CIH Thales Université Bordeaux
Stéphane BRUNEL IMS Université Bordeaux
André BENINE NETO IMS CRONE Université Bordeaux
Abderraouf BOUSSIF LCFC ENSAM
Mouad BOUNOUAR LCFC Arts et Métiers ParisTech
Pascal BERRUET Lab-STICC MOCS Université de Bretagne Sud
Bernard BROGLIATO INRIA Rhône-Alpes BIPOP INRIA
Eric BALLOT CGS Mines ParisTech
Olivier BACHELIER LIAS A&S Université de Poitiers
Patrice BONHOMME LI OC Université François Rabelais Tours
Jean-louis BOUQUARD LI OC Université François Rabelais Tours
Babiga BIRREGAH ICD LM2S
Romain BOURDAIS IETR AUT CentraleSupélec
Rachid BOUYEKHF SeT ECS Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Julie BEUGIN IFSTTAR ESTAS IFSTTAR
Laurent BOUILLAUT IFSTTAR GRETTIA IFSTTAR
Imen BEN MOHAMED INRIA Université Bordeaux
Salim BITAM LISSI TINC-NET (CIR) Université Paris-Est Créteil Val de Marne
Ahmed Nasreddine BENAICHOUCHE LISSI TIS Université Paris-Est Créteil Val de Marne
Lahouari BENYETTOU LISSI
Rym BEN BACHOUCH PRISME Automatique Université d'Orléans
Stéphane BEGOT PRISME Automatique Université d'Orléans
Driss BOUTAT PRISME
Yasmina BECIS PRISME Automatique Université d'Orléans
Raouf BOUGRINE PRISME Automatique Université d'Orléans
Sara BEDDIAF Institut P’ CNRS
maroua BELFKI Ampere ASER RENAULT CNRS
Federico BRIBIESCA ARGOMEDO Ampere ACM INSA Lyon
Laurent BAKO Ampere ACM Centrale Lyon
Amaury BEAUDET Ampere MIS INSA Lyon
Xavier BRUN Ampere MIS INSA Lyon
Eric BLANCO Ampere MIS Centrale Lyon
Xavier BOMBOIS Ampere ACM CNRS
Jérémy BARRA Ampere Centrale Lyon
Eric BIDEAUX Ampere FDS INSA Lyon
Ali BEN SALEM EMSE-CMP EMSE-CMP-SFL Mines St Etienne
Mohamed Amine BOUTICHE LITA Université de Lorraine
Toufik BOUDOUH ICB Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Md Delwar Hossain BHUYAN INRIA Rennes I4S INRIA
Omar BOUGACHA FEMTO-ST AS2M Université de Franche-Comté
Christelle BLOCH FEMTO-ST OMNI Université de Franche-Comté
Frédéric BONNARDOT LASPI Université Jean Monnet
Safa BEN AYED LGI2A Université d'Artois
Amar BENASSER LGI2A
Eric BONJOUR ERPI Université de Lorraine
Meziane BENNOUR MGSI
Anne-Marie BARTHE-DELANOË CGI Mines Albi-Carmaux
Jean-pierre BELAUD LGC
Eric BENOIT LISTIC Université de Savoie
Julien BOISSIÈRE LISTIC Université de Savoie
Lamia BERRAH LISTIC Université de Savoie
Reda BOUKEZZOULA LISTIC Université de Savoie
Michel BIGAND LGI Centrale Lille
Nourhène BEN RABAH CReSTIC Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
ADEL BELKADI CReSTIC Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
Jean-Louis BOIMOND LARIS SDO Université d’Angers
ANIS BEN ABDESSALEM LARIS LeT Université d’Angers
Anis BEN ABDESSALEM LARIS Université d’Angers
Mihaela BARREAU LARIS SFD
Jean-pierre BARBOT ECS-Lab ENSEA
Serge BERNAUD LAGEPP SI AIRBUS Operations S.A.S. Université Claude Bernard Lyon I
Catherine BONNET L2S INRIA
Jalel BEN OTHMAN L2S Université Paris-Nord : Paris 13
Maria BEKCHEVA L2S Université Paris Sud : Paris 11
Nolwenn BRIQUET-KERESTEDJIAN L2S Automatique CentraleSupélec
Islam BOUSSAADA L2S
Jean François BRETHÉ GREAH Université du Havre
Samir BOUAZIZ SATIE MOSS Université Paris Sud : Paris 11
Gildas BESANCON GIPSA-lab SYSCO Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Antoneta Iuliana BRATCU GIPSA-lab SLR Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Christophe BERENGUER GIPSA-lab SAIGA Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Hela BEN SAID XLIM MiX
Pauline BERNARD CAS Mines ParisTech
Delphine BRESCH-PIETRI CAS Mines ParisTech
Adrien BADEL SYMME Université de Savoie
Christian BRAESCH SYMME QPS Université de Savoie
Hamza BOUZEKRI G-SCOP GCSP Grenoble INP – ENSGI
Saleh-Eddine BEN JBARA G-SCOP GCSP Université Joseph Fourier Grenoble 1
Jean-françois BOUJUT G-SCOP CC Grenoble INP – ENSGI
Anis BEN SAID G-SCOP SIREP Grenoble INP – ENSGI
Jean BIGEON G-SCOP SIREP Grenoble INP – ENSGI
Eric BLANCO G-SCOP CC Grenoble INP – ENSGI
Sana BENHAMAID HEUDIASYC RO Université de technologie de Compiègne
Philippe BONNIFAIT HEUDIASYC ASER Université de technologie de Compiègne
Azzeddine BENABBOU HEUDIASYC CNRS
Jean-pierre BOUREY LM2O Centrale Lille
Yasmina BESTAOUI SEBBANE IBISC Université d'Évry-Val d'Essonne
Fida BEN ABDALLAH IBISC Université d'Évry-Val d'Essonne
Yasser BOUZID IBISC Université d'Évry-Val d'Essonne
Kamel BOUIBED LIASD Université Vincennes-Saint-Denis Paris 8
Guillaume BOULEUX DISP Université Jean Monnet
Abdelhadi BELFADEL DISP Université Lumière Lyon 2
Béatrix BESOMBES DISP
Valérie BOTTA-GENOULAZ DISP INSA Lyon
Mohand-Lounes BENTAHA DISP Université Lumière Lyon 2
Abdelaziz BOURAS DISP Université Lumière Lyon 2
Michèle BASSEVILLE IRISA CNRS
Giuseppe BERIO IRISA Université de Bretagne Sud
Nassim BOUDAOUD Roberval Université de technologie de Compiègne
Magali BOSCH-MAUCHAND Roberval Université de technologie de Compiègne
Matthieu BRICOGNE Roberval Université de technologie de Compiègne
G. Iuliana BARA ICUBE Université de Strasbourg
Bassem BOUKHEBOUZ ICUBE Université de Strasbourg
Bernard BAYLE ICUBE Université de Strasbourg
Maciej BEDNARCZYK ICUBE AVR Université de Strasbourg
Jaouad BOUKACHOUR LMAH Université du Havre
Abdelhamid BENAINI LMAH Université du Havre
Abdelaziz BENANTAR LMAH Université du Havre
Abderaouf BENGHALIA LMAH Université du Havre
DALILA BOUDEBOUS LMAH Université du Havre
Marc BARTH HUMANIS PMPH INSA Strasbourg
Theodor BORANGIU CIMR
Patrick BURLAT Institut Henri Fayol
Xavier BOUCHER Institut Henri Fayol
Khaled BENKHOUD IRSEEM AS Université de Rouen
Pierre Alexandre BLIMAN INRIA-Rocquencourt INRIA
Hamza BOUDHAR LGIPM MPM Université de Lorraine
Linda Dominique Fabiola BAMBARA LGIPM GIL Université de Lorraine
Kader BA LGIPM MPM Université de Lorraine
Safa BEN SALEM LGIPM
Noura BENHAJJI LGIPM GIL Université de Lorraine
Mohamed Sameh BELAID URIA BOSCH Mines Douai
Akila BEN CHARRADA Institut Pascal Université Blaise Pascal Clermont-Ferrand 2
Mouna BAMOUMEN CREM Université Rennes 1
Damien BOUVIER IRCAM - CNRS UMR 9912 STMS Université Pierre et Marie Curie Paris 6
Lamia BEN HAMOUDA CEDRIC CNAM
Kamel BARKAOUI CEDRIC CNAM
Armand BABOLI LIRIS INSA Lyon
Youakim BADR LIRIS INSA Lyon
Charles-edmond BICHOT LIRIS Centrale Lyon
Oumayma BAHRI LIGM LRT Université Paris-Est Créteil Val de Marne
Yves BRIERE ISAE-DMIA ADIS
Jan BOLTING ISAE-DMIA ISAE
Joël BORDENEUVE-GUIBé ISAE-DMIA ADIS
Frédéric BOUSEFSAF LCOMS EPSAP Université de Lorraine
Moussa BOUKHNIFER LCOMS Université de Lorraine
Guy BOURHIS LCOMS Université de Lorraine
Bruno BERBERIAN ONERA-DTIS ONERA
Elliot BRENDEL ONERA-DTIS ONERA
Sylvain BERTRAND ONERA-DTIS ONERA
Mathieu BRUNOT ONERA-DTIS
Abderrahim BOUCHAIR LIO Université d'Oran
Abderrahmen BELFKIH LITIS STI Université du Havre
Abdelaziz BENALLEGUE LISV RI Université de Versailles Saint Quentin en Yvelines
Corentin BRIAT D-BSSE ETH-Zurich
Belgacem BETTAYEB LINEACT CESI
Mohamed Amin BENATIA LINEACT CESI
Faten BEN CHIHAOUI ONERA-DTIM ENI Tunis
Guillaume BATTAIA LET CNRS
Mireille BAYART CRIStAL CI2S Université de Lille - Lille1
Thomas BOURDEAUD\'HUY CRIStAL OPTIMA Centrale Lille
Lotfi BELKOURA CRIStAL CO2 Université de Lille - Lille1
Mert BASTUG CRIStAL SyNeR CNRS
Pierre BORNE CRIStAL CI2S Centrale Lille
Yann BOUCHERY CESIT CESIT Kedge
Mokrane BOUDAOUD ISIR Université Pierre et Marie Curie Paris 6
Abdelmoudjib BENTERKI VEDECOM Université Paris Sud : Paris 11
Walid BESBES LOGIQ Université de Sfax
Salma BEN FTIMA SAGE ENISO
Mohammed Farouk BOUAZIZ CEA-LITEN CEA
Souad BEZZAOUCHA SnT Université du Luxembourg
Mohamed Achraf BEN SAID QUARTZ EA 7393 SupMeca
IMEN BEN BRAHIM QUARTZ EA 7393 MGSI Université Vincennes-Saint-Denis Paris 8
Marwa BOUZID QUARTZ EA 7393 SupMeca
Abderrahmane BENSMAINE MELT Université AbouBakr Belkaid
Wassim BOUAZZA LIO SYPIC EPSTO
Youssef BOUANAN GREThA Université Bordeaux
Kenza BENSEGHIR LS2N D-ICE Centrale Nantes
Emmanuel Bernuau LS2N Commande Centrale Nantes
Adrien BOURGEADE LS2N RENAULT Centrale Nantes
Alain BERNARD LS2N IS3P Centrale Nantes
Odile BELLENGUEZ-MORINEAU LS2N SLP IMT Atlantique
Allal El Moubarek BOUZID LS2N EDF R&D Centrale Nantes
Oussama BEN AMMAR LS2N SLP IMT Atlantique
Nadjib BRAHIMI LS2N SLP IMT Atlantique
Yacine BOUALLOUCHE LS2N IS3P Centrale Nantes
Nathalie BOSTEL LS2N SLP Université de Nantes
Farouk BELKADI LS2N Centrale Nantes
Tristan BONARGENT LAC Université de Caen
IBTISSEM BOURAOUI LAC