C

Nom Laboratoire de recherche Equipe Entreprisetrier par ordre décroissant Etablissement
Lamine CHALAL L2EP Centrale Lille
Didier CRESTANI LIRMM EXPLORE Université Montpellier
Caroline CLOUTIER Université Laval
Samia CHEHBI GAMOURA HUMANIS EM Strasbourg
Blaise CONRARD CRIStAL CI2S Université de Lille - Lille1
Gérard CHALHOUB LIMOS REPLIC UdA
Guillaume COLIN PRISME Université d'Orléans
Céline CASENAVE MISTEA INRA
Feng CHU IBISC Université d'Évry-Val d'Essonne
Thomas CHEVET L2S CentraleSupélec
Thomas CLUZEAU XLIM Université de Limoges
Wendpuiré Ousmane COMPAORRE IRSEEM AS Rectorat de Rouen
Corentin C
Alessandro CORREA-VICTORINO HEUDIASYC ASER
Ali CHIBANI MIS
Fabien COLONNIER
Fabien CLAVEAU LS2N IMT Atlantique
Nizar CHATTI LARIS SFD
Hervé CAMUS CRIStAL OPTIMA Centrale Lille
Abbas CHOKOR HEUDIASYC ASER Université de technologie de Compiègne
Elodie CHANTHERY LAAS-CNRS DISCO INSA Toulouse
Aurélie CHARLES DISP Université Lumière Lyon 2
Alexandre CHAPOUTOT ENSTA ParisTech
Tarik CHARGUI LAMIH Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Jérôme CIESLAK IMS ARIA Université Bordeaux
Michel COMBACAU LAAS-CNRS DISCO Université Paul Sabatier Toulouse III
Roza CHERFI
Johan CARLIER Irstea
Gérard CHAMPENOIS LIAS GE
Yassine CHEMCHOUM
Estelle CHERRIER GREYC
Jean-pierre CAHIER ICD Tech-CICO Université de technologie de Troyes
Tarek CHAARI LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Hicham CHEHADE LOSI OSI Université de technologie de Troyes
Bertrand COTTENCEAU LARIS SDO Université d’Angers
Ahmed CHAIBET
Emmanuel CASTELAIN LM2O Centrale Lille
Laurent CORDIER Institut P’ CNRS
Albéric CORNIÈRE ENSAM
Ali CHARARA HEUDIASYC ASER Université de technologie de Compiègne
Alia CHEBLY HEUDIASYC ASER
Brigitte CHEBEL MORELLO FEMTO-ST PHM Université de Franche-Comté
Latrech CHEDIA IETR CentraleSupélec
Amin CHAABANE
Francois COMBES IFSTTAR
Jean-charles CREPUT SeT INFO Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Patrick CHARPENTIER CRAN ISET
Mohammed CHGHAF L2S Université Paris Sud : Paris 11
Nadia CHALABI LIO SYPIC Université d'Oran
J Philippe CASSAR CRIStAL CI2S Université de Lille - Lille1
Léa COT ICA INSA Toulouse
Ronan CHAMPAGNAT L3i Université de La Rochelle
Larbi CHRIFI-ALAOUI LTI MGSI Université Picardie -Jules Verne
Philippe CANALDA FEMTO-ST OMNI Université de Franche-Comté
Joël COLLOC Université du Havre
Corinne CURT
Malik Eddine CHALAL LSTI MESPROD Mines St Etienne
Vincent CHAPURLAT LGI2P ISOE Mines Alès
Thibaut CADIOU ICB COMM Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Loïc CUVILLON ICUBE AVR Université de Strasbourg
imen CHAKROUN
Olivier CRESPO
Yosra CHAHER LGC PSI INP Toulouse - ENSIACET
Cindy CAPPELLE IRTES Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Véronique CHERFAOUI HEUDIASYC ASER Université de technologie de Compiègne
Roberta COSTA AFFONSO LISMMA SupMeca
Pierre COUTURIER LGI2P ISOE Mines Alès
Jason CHEVRIE LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Jean-philippe CONDOMINES MAIAA ENAC
Véronique CARRE MENETRIER CReSTIC Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
Alan CHAUVIN LS2N Commande IMT Atlantique
Nathalie CISLO PRISME Automatique Université d'Orléans
Mauricio CACERES Université Rennes 1
Ahmed CHEMORI LIRMM ROB CNRS
Abdelmadjid CHERIFI CReSTIC Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
Rachid CHELOUAH EISTI
Francesca Carlotta CHITTARO LSIS ESCODI Université du Sud Toulon-Var
Aline CAUVIN LSIS INSM Université d’Aix-Marseille
Louis-Claude CANON FEMTO-ST Université de Franche-Comté
Hélène CHANAL Institut Pascal MMS SIGMA Clermont
Estelle COURTIAL PRISME Automatique
Romain CUER Ampere FDS
Philippe CLERMONT LGP SDC INP Toulouse - ENIT
Christophe COMBASTEL IMS ARIA Université Bordeaux
Gilles CHABERT LS2N TASC IMT Atlantique
Paya CLAIRE LAAS-CNRS DISCO Université de Toulouse
Christelle CUMER ONERA-DCSD CDIN ONERA
Etienne COCQUEBERT LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Emmanuel CAILLAUD ICUBE CSIP Université de Strasbourg
Didier CASNER
Mohammed CHADLI IBISC Université d'Évry-Val d'Essonne
Olivier CARDIN LS2N ACSED-IRCCyN Université de Nantes
Giacomo CASADEI GIPSA-lab NeCS Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Abdelhamid CHRIETTE LS2N Robotique-- Centrale Nantes
José De Jesus CASTILLO ZAMORA L2S Automatique CentraleSupélec
Brahim CHAIBDRAA ACSED
Franck CAZAURANG IMS FFTG Université Bordeaux
Michelle CHABROL LIMOS ISIMA
Thomas CHAMBRION IECL Université de Lorraine
Eric CHATELET ICD LM2S Université de technologie de Troyes
Orlando CHIRINOS SYMME QPS
Sebastien CAUET LIAS ELS Université de Poitiers
Zakaria CHEKOUBI LGIPM Université de Lorraine
Vincent CHEUTET DISP INSA Lyon
Paul CAZENAVE CRIStAL MOSES Centrale Lille
Raphaël CHENOUARD LS2N OGRE Centrale Nantes
Linjie CHEN LASPI UJM
Daniela CERNEGA CRSAC ACSED
Chantal CHERIFI DISP Université Lumière Lyon 2
Pascale CHIRON LGP DIDS INP Toulouse - ENIT
Matthieu CARRE LAAS-CNRS SARA Université de Toulouse
Carlos CANUDAS DE WIT GIPSA-lab NeCS
christophe COMPONDU
Pedro CASTILLO HEUDIASYC ASER CNRS
Aurélien CADIOU DISP INSA Lyon
Jean-yves CHOLEY LISMMA GRIIEM ParisTech
Francoise COUENNE LAGEPP Université Claude Bernard Lyon I
Pierre CASTAGNA LS2N ACSED-IRCCyN Université de Nantes
Vincent CLIVILLE LISTIC Université de Savoie
Patrick COIRAULT LIAS A&S Université de Poitiers
Christophe CORBIER LASPI ERAISSB UJM
Guillermo CORTES ROBLES
Fatah CHETOUANE Université de Moncton - Canada
Afzal CHAMROO LIAS Ident Université de Poitiers
Philippe CASTRO
Houssam CHOUIKHI
Hervé COPPIER MIS COVE ESIEE Amiens
Chengbin CHU LGI CentraleSupélec
ACHRAF COHEN LARIS SFD
Philippe CHEVREL LS2N Commande IMT Atlantique
Cédric CLEVY FEMTO-ST AS2M Université de Franche-Comté
Florent COUFFIN LISMMA OSIL
Janette CARDOSO ISAE-DMIA ISAE
Francisco Javier CARRILLO LGP DIDS
Thomas CONORD LAAS-CNRS MAC Université Paul Sabatier Toulouse III
Maryline CHETTO LS2N Université de Nantes
Nadia CHAABANE LAAS-CNRS ROC INSA Toulouse
Thierry COUDERT LGP SDC
Nicolas CHAILLET FEMTO-ST AS2M Université de Franche-Comté
Dominique CHAMORET Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Antoine CHAILLET L2S Université Paris Sud : Paris 11
Audrey CERQUEUS LIMOS Mines St Etienne
Joffrey CLARHAUT LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Thomas CHAFFRE ONERA-DTIS ONERA
Rémi COGRANNE ICD LM2S
Salma CHAHED
Bruno CASTANIER LARIS SFD
Sondes CHAABANE LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Alexandre CASTRO FEMTO-ST PHM
Laurent CAUFFRIEZ LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Antoine CLEMENT CGI ORKID (Mines Albi) Mines Albi-Carmaux
Yann CHAMAILLARD PRISME Université d'Orléans
Benoit CLEMENT Lab-STICC IHSEV ENSTA Bretagne
Sylvie CHARBONNIER GIPSA-lab SAIGA Université Joseph Fourier Grenoble 1
Naoufel CHEIKHROUHOU ETH-Zurich
Abdelahad CHRAIBI LASPI Université Jean Monnet
Vincent COCQUEMPOT CRIStAL CI2S Université de Lille - Lille1
Catherine CADET GIPSA-lab SYSCO
Patrice CAULIER LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Bassem CHIEB PRISME Automatique INSA Lyon
Nicolaï CHRISTOV CRIStAL CO2 Université de Lille - Lille1
Gaëlle CANDEL ParisTech
Patricia COTON ONERA-DCSD QSV
Yohann CHASSERAY LGC PSI INP Toulouse - ENSIACET
Catherine CHARBONNEL Thales
Cedric CROSTA AIRBUS DS
Nicolas CHEIFETZ Veolia Eau d’Ile-de-France
Damien CHENU VERI
Sébastien CHANGEY ISL
Clémentine CORNU Airbus Helicopters
Selem CHARFI HDT
Koffi COBBOLD CERCLH