C

Nom Laboratoire de recherchetrier par ordre décroissant Equipe Entreprise Etablissement
Caroline CLOUTIER Université Laval
Didier CASNER
Koffi COBBOLD CERCLH
Brahim CHAIBDRAA ACSED
Roza CHERFI
christophe COMPONDU
Houssam CHOUIKHI
Guillermo CORTES ROBLES
Fatah CHETOUANE Université de Moncton - Canada
Philippe CASTRO
Nicolas CHEIFETZ Veolia Eau d’Ile-de-France
Sébastien CHANGEY ISL
Dominique CHAMORET Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Cedric CROSTA AIRBUS DS
Salma CHAHED
Catherine CHARBONNEL Thales
Gaëlle CANDEL ParisTech
Corentin C
Fabien COLONNIER
Alexandre CHAPOUTOT ENSTA ParisTech
Johan CARLIER Irstea
Yassine CHEMCHOUM
Ahmed CHAIBET
Albéric CORNIÈRE ENSAM
Amin CHAABANE
Francois COMBES IFSTTAR
Selem CHARFI HDT
Joël COLLOC Université du Havre
Corinne CURT
Damien CHENU VERI
imen CHAKROUN
Olivier CRESPO
Clémentine CORNU Airbus Helicopters
Naoufel CHEIKHROUHOU ETH-Zurich
Mauricio CACERES Université Rennes 1
Rachid CHELOUAH EISTI
Etienne COCQUEBERT LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Jason CHEVRIE LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Joffrey CLARHAUT LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Sondes CHAABANE LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Laurent CAUFFRIEZ LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Patrice CAULIER LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Tarik CHARGUI LAMIH Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Tarek CHAARI LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Paya CLAIRE LAAS-CNRS DISCO Université de Toulouse
Matthieu CARRE LAAS-CNRS SARA Université de Toulouse
Thomas CONORD LAAS-CNRS MAC Université Paul Sabatier Toulouse III
Nadia CHAABANE LAAS-CNRS ROC INSA Toulouse
Elodie CHANTHERY LAAS-CNRS DISCO INSA Toulouse
Michel COMBACAU LAAS-CNRS DISCO Université Paul Sabatier Toulouse III
Didier CRESTANI LIRMM EXPLORE Université Montpellier
Ahmed CHEMORI LIRMM ROB CNRS
Philippe CLERMONT LGP SDC INP Toulouse - ENIT
Pascale CHIRON LGP DIDS INP Toulouse - ENIT
Francisco Javier CARRILLO LGP DIDS
Thierry COUDERT LGP SDC
Patrick CHARPENTIER CRAN ISET
Christelle CUMER ONERA-DCSD CDIN ONERA
Patricia COTON ONERA-DCSD QSV
Michelle CHABROL LIMOS ISIMA
Audrey CERQUEUS LIMOS Mines St Etienne
Gérard CHALHOUB LIMOS REPLIC UdA
Francesca Carlotta CHITTARO LSIS ESCODI Université du Sud Toulon-Var
Aline CAUVIN LSIS INSM Université d’Aix-Marseille
Christophe COMBASTEL IMS ARIA Université Bordeaux
Franck CAZAURANG IMS FFTG Université Bordeaux
Jérôme CIESLAK IMS ARIA Université Bordeaux
Benoit CLEMENT Lab-STICC IHSEV ENSTA Bretagne
Daniela CERNEGA CRSAC ACSED
Sebastien CAUET LIAS ELS Université de Poitiers
Patrick COIRAULT LIAS A&S Université de Poitiers
Afzal CHAMROO LIAS Ident Université de Poitiers
Gérard CHAMPENOIS LIAS GE
Eric CHATELET ICD LM2S Université de technologie de Troyes
Rémi COGRANNE ICD LM2S
Jean-pierre CAHIER ICD Tech-CICO Université de technologie de Troyes
Latrech CHEDIA IETR CentraleSupélec
Jean-charles CREPUT SeT INFO Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Jean-yves CHOLEY LISMMA GRIIEM ParisTech
Florent COUFFIN LISMMA OSIL
Roberta COSTA AFFONSO LISMMA SupMeca
Estelle COURTIAL PRISME Automatique
Yann CHAMAILLARD PRISME Université d'Orléans
Bassem CHIEB PRISME Automatique INSA Lyon
Guillaume COLIN PRISME Université d'Orléans
Nathalie CISLO PRISME Automatique Université d'Orléans
Laurent CORDIER Institut P’ CNRS
Ali CHIBANI MIS
Hervé COPPIER MIS COVE ESIEE Amiens
Romain CUER Ampere FDS
Malik Eddine CHALAL LSTI MESPROD Mines St Etienne
Thibaut CADIOU ICB COMM Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Vincent CHAPURLAT LGI2P ISOE Mines Alès
Pierre COUTURIER LGI2P ISOE Mines Alès
Cédric CLEVY FEMTO-ST AS2M Université de Franche-Comté
Nicolas CHAILLET FEMTO-ST AS2M Université de Franche-Comté
Alexandre CASTRO FEMTO-ST PHM
Brigitte CHEBEL MORELLO FEMTO-ST PHM Université de Franche-Comté
Philippe CANALDA FEMTO-ST OMNI Université de Franche-Comté
Linjie CHEN LASPI UJM
Christophe CORBIER LASPI ERAISSB UJM
Abdelahad CHRAIBI LASPI Université Jean Monnet
Antoine CLEMENT CGI ORKID (Mines Albi) Mines Albi-Carmaux
Yohann CHASSERAY LGC PSI INP Toulouse - ENSIACET
Yosra CHAHER LGC PSI INP Toulouse - ENSIACET
Vincent CLIVILLE LISTIC Université de Savoie
Chengbin CHU LGI CentraleSupélec
Véronique CARRE MENETRIER CReSTIC Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
Abdelmadjid CHERIFI CReSTIC Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
Lamine CHALAL L2EP Centrale Lille
ACHRAF COHEN LARIS SFD
Bruno CASTANIER LARIS SFD
Nizar CHATTI LARIS SFD
Bertrand COTTENCEAU LARIS SDO Université d’Angers
Francoise COUENNE LAGEPP Université Claude Bernard Lyon I
José De Jesus CASTILLO ZAMORA L2S Automatique CentraleSupélec
Mohammed CHGHAF L2S Université Paris Sud : Paris 11
Antoine CHAILLET L2S Université Paris Sud : Paris 11
Thomas CHEVET L2S CentraleSupélec
Giacomo CASADEI GIPSA-lab NeCS Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Carlos CANUDAS DE WIT GIPSA-lab NeCS
Sylvie CHARBONNIER GIPSA-lab SAIGA Université Joseph Fourier Grenoble 1
Catherine CADET GIPSA-lab SYSCO
Estelle CHERRIER GREYC
Larbi CHRIFI-ALAOUI LTI MGSI Université Picardie -Jules Verne
Thomas CLUZEAU XLIM Université de Limoges
Orlando CHIRINOS SYMME QPS
Pedro CASTILLO HEUDIASYC ASER CNRS
Alessandro CORREA-VICTORINO HEUDIASYC ASER
Abbas CHOKOR HEUDIASYC ASER Université de technologie de Compiègne
Ali CHARARA HEUDIASYC ASER Université de technologie de Compiègne
Alia CHEBLY HEUDIASYC ASER
Véronique CHERFAOUI HEUDIASYC ASER Université de technologie de Compiègne
Emmanuel CASTELAIN LM2O Centrale Lille
Mohammed CHADLI IBISC Université d'Évry-Val d'Essonne
Feng CHU IBISC Université d'Évry-Val d'Essonne
Vincent CHEUTET DISP INSA Lyon
Chantal CHERIFI DISP Université Lumière Lyon 2
Aurélien CADIOU DISP INSA Lyon
Aurélie CHARLES DISP Université Lumière Lyon 2
Emmanuel CAILLAUD ICUBE CSIP Université de Strasbourg
Loïc CUVILLON ICUBE AVR Université de Strasbourg
Samia CHEHBI GAMOURA HUMANIS EM Strasbourg
Wendpuiré Ousmane COMPAORRE IRSEEM AS Rectorat de Rouen
Zakaria CHEKOUBI LGIPM Université de Lorraine
Hélène CHANAL Institut Pascal MMS SIGMA Clermont
Janette CARDOSO ISAE-DMIA ISAE
Thomas CHAFFRE ONERA-DTIS ONERA
Nadia CHALABI LIO SYPIC Université d'Oran
Thomas CHAMBRION IECL Université de Lorraine
Cindy CAPPELLE IRTES Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Paul CAZENAVE CRIStAL MOSES Centrale Lille
Vincent COCQUEMPOT CRIStAL CI2S Université de Lille - Lille1
Nicolaï CHRISTOV CRIStAL CO2 Université de Lille - Lille1
Blaise CONRARD CRIStAL CI2S Université de Lille - Lille1
Hervé CAMUS CRIStAL OPTIMA Centrale Lille
J Philippe CASSAR CRIStAL CI2S Université de Lille - Lille1
Hicham CHEHADE LOSI OSI Université de technologie de Troyes
Louis-Claude CANON FEMTO-ST Université de Franche-Comté
Ronan CHAMPAGNAT L3i Université de La Rochelle
Léa COT ICA INSA Toulouse
Jean-philippe CONDOMINES MAIAA ENAC
Céline CASENAVE MISTEA INRA
Gilles CHABERT LS2N TASC IMT Atlantique
Olivier CARDIN LS2N ACSED-IRCCyN Université de Nantes
Abdelhamid CHRIETTE LS2N Robotique-- Centrale Nantes
Raphaël CHENOUARD LS2N OGRE Centrale Nantes
Pierre CASTAGNA LS2N ACSED-IRCCyN Université de Nantes
Maryline CHETTO LS2N Université de Nantes
Philippe CHEVREL LS2N Commande IMT Atlantique
Fabien CLAVEAU LS2N IMT Atlantique
Alan CHAUVIN LS2N Commande IMT Atlantique