F

Nom Laboratoire de recherche Equipe Entreprise Etablissementtrier par ordre décroissant
Philippe FIORAVANTI
Benoit FRAPARD AIRBUS DS
Rauscher FRANCOIS ICD Tech-CICO
Jean Pierre FOLCHER LAGRANGE
Sebastian FLEISCHMANN
Stéphane FONT
Gilles FERRERES ONERA-DCSD
Amel FERJANI
Radhia FAZAI
BABIN FRANÇOIS
Michel FLIESS LIX
El Mostapha FIDAH MOURO BETA
Thomas FIOLET
Christian FLECK BOSCH
Souad FILALI EL GHORFI
Imtiez FLISS
Virginie FORTINEAU
Lovely FRANCIUS
Philippe FEYEL SAGEM-DS
Clément FAUCHEREAU
Ronak FEIZIMIRKHANI GIPSA-lab Automatique
Remiel FENO
Alain FERRARINI LSIS DIMAG
Dominique FEILLET LIMOS Mines St Etienne
Lucile FAURE Institut Henri Fayol Mines St Etienne
Kevin FOUQUET LURPA ISA ENS Cachan
Gregory FARAUT LURPA ISA ENS Cachan
Jean-Marc FAURE LURPA ISA ENS Cachan
Alain FERCOQ LOGIL ENSAM
Rodrigue FOKOUOP LGI Decision Aid CentraleSupélec
Stéphane FONT L2S Automatique CentraleSupélec
Julien FRANCOIS IMS Productique Université Bordeaux
Pascale FARTHOUAT IMS Productique Université Bordeaux
Christophe FARGES IMS CRONE Université Bordeaux
Mondher FARZA LAC Université de Caen
Hassen FOURATI GIPSA-lab NeCS Université Joseph Fourier Grenoble 1
Goran FREHSE Verimag Université Joseph Fourier Grenoble 1
Francesco FERRANTE GIPSA-lab SYSCO Université Joseph Fourier Grenoble 1
Christophe FITER CRIStAL CO2 Université de Lille - Lille1
Philippe FRAISSE LIRMM ROB Université Montpellier
Erica FOTSOH LS2N SLP IRT JV Université de Nantes
Matthieu FRUCHARD PRISME Automatique Université d'Orléans
Aïcha FONTE PRISME Robotique Université d'Orléans
Mitra FOULADIRAD ICD LM2S Université de technologie de Troyes
Florent FRIZON DE LAMOTTE Lab-STICC MOCS Université de Bretagne Sud
Ioana Anca FILIPAS DENIAUD BETA Université de Strasbourg
Majda FOUKA IBISC VASCO Université d'Évry-Val d'Essonne
Seloua FRENDI Université Vincennes-Saint-Denis Paris 8
Georges FRIED LISSI SCTIC Université de Paris-Est Marne-la-Vallée
Arnaud FLORI LISSI Université Paris-Est Créteil Val de Marne
Maurice FADEL LAPLACE CODIASE INP Toulouse - ENSEEIHT
Julien FONDREVELLE DISP INSA Lyon
soheib FERGANI ISAE-DMIA ISAE
Franck FONTANILI CGI IO Mines Albi-Carmaux
Maxime FEINGESICHT CRIStAL Non-A Centrale Lille
Bruno FRANCOIS L2EP RESEAUX Centrale Lille
Yannick FREIN G-SCOP Grenoble INP – ENSGI
Brigitte FINEL LGIPM MPM ENIM
Quentin FRANCOIS INSA Strasbourg
Remiel FENO LSIS INSM Arts et Métiers ParisTech
Mouna FRADI QUARTZ EA 7393 LIISIM Centrale Paris
Julien FLOQUET ONERA-DTIS ONERA
Isabelle FANTONI LS2N CNRS
Christophe FONTE CRAN CID CNRS
Paolo FRASCA GIPSA-lab NeCS CNRS
Mirko FIACCHINI GIPSA-lab SYSCO CNRS
Laurent FRIBOURG LSV CNRS
Thierry FLOQUET CRIStAL CO2 CNRS
Gaëlle FAURE CEA
Clément FAUVEL CEA-LIST CEA
Robert FONOD ISL
Nadir FARHI GRETTIA IFSTTAR
Nadir FARHI IFSTTAR
Orhan FEYZIOGLU Université Galatasaray
Abderrahmane FADIL ESA
Clément FOUCHER LAAS-CNRS ISI Université de Toulouse
Mohamed FNADI ENSTA Paris
Aicha FERJANI LIMOS Axe ODPLdu LIMOS SIGMA Clermont
Francesco FERRANTI Télécom Bretagne
Antoine FERREIRA PRISME Robotique INSA CVL