P

Nom Laboratoire de recherche Equipetrier par ordre décroissant Entreprise Etablissement
Guilhem PUYOU AIRBUS Operations S.A.S.
Carla PAQUET
Arthur PERODOU Ampere Centrale Lyon
Alexandre PHILIPPOT CReSTIC Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
Dario PENCO L2S RENAULT CentraleSupélec
Olivier PROT XLIM Université de Limoges
Laurent PIÉTRAC Ampere INSA Lyon
Sergio PEREZ ROCA ONERA-DTIS CNES
Tirumala Sai Ram PARVATHANENI Université de Bourgogne
Jakob PUCHINGER LGI CentraleSupélec
Shenle PAN CGS Mines ParisTech
Pawit PHARPATARA ONERA-DTIS
Sylvie PUTOT LIX POLYTECHNIQUE
Jean-françois PETIN CRAN Université de Lorraine
Hélène PIET-LAHANIER ONERA-DTIS ONERA
Claude POURCEL
Henri PIERREVAL LIMOS
Alison PONCHE
Laurent PETIT Roberval Université de technologie de Compiègne
Sophie PRAT
Florence PERRAUD Université Claude Bernard Lyon I
Jean-luc PARIS Institut Pascal IFMA
Ariane PIEL CEA-LIST CEA
Christelle PITTET CNES
Alexandre PARANT CReSTIC Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
Charles POUSSOT-VASSAL ONERA-DCSD
Antonin PIOTROWSKI
Santiago PEREZ Université de technologie de Troyes
Olivier PAPE
Pierre PARREND ICUBE
Nicolas PERRIN ISIR CNRS
Patrick PUJO CRET-LOG Université d’Aix-Marseille
Thanh Hung PHAM URIA Mines Douai
Zhihao PENG Université de Haute Alsace
Mathieu POULIQUEN LAC Université de Caen
Diego PUSCHINI CEA
Maurice PILLET SYMME Université de Savoie
Kerwoude PIERRE
Marco PENGOV PSA
Cyrille PACH NORSYS
Alexander PELOV IRISA
Thierry PIRONET HEC-ULg
Franco PESCHIERA ISAE
Olivia PENAS LISMMA SupMeca
Romain PICHARD CReSTIC Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
Jerome POCACHARD
Olivier PROUST ESTIA
Fabrice PEYRARD IRIT UT2J
Alain PRUSKI LCOMS Université de Lorraine
Claude PEGARD MIS
Ferdinand PIETTE
Huu-Tam PHAM
Crédo PANIAH Université Paris Sud : Paris 11
Florence PIRARD Université de Cergy Pontoise
Laetitia PEREZ LARIS Université d’Angers
Nicolas PETIT CAS Mines ParisTech
Eric PIGEON LAC Université de Caen
Sébastien PILLEMENT IETR Université de Nantes
Denis POITRENAUD
Julie PERRIN GIPSA-lab CNRS
Franck PLESTAN LS2N Centrale Nantes
Thomas PAVIOT
Elena PANTELEY L2S CNRS
Catherine PERPIGNAN Roberval Université de technologie de Compiègne
Muriel PRIMOT LS2N Université de Nantes
Flavien PEYSSON PREDICT
William PASILLAS-LEPINE L2S CNRS
Hani POURVAZIRI LIMOS Axe ODPLdu LIMOS Airbus Helicopters SIGMA Clermont
Olivier PÉTON LS2N SLP IMT Atlantique
Damien PROT LS2N SLP IMT Atlantique
Jean François PETIOT LS2N IS3P Centrale Nantes
Yannick PENCOLÉ LAAS-CNRS DISCO CNRS
Janvier PENSI LIMOS MAD Université Blaise Pascal Clermont-Ferrand 2
Jesse James A. PRINCE A. IETR AUT CentraleSupélec
Cédric PESSAN LI OC
Christian PROUST LI OC
Philippe POIGNET LIRMM ROB
Dimitri PEAUCELLE LAAS-CNRS MAC CNRS
Xavier Pucel ONERA-DCSD CD ONERA
Laurent PLANCKAERT ONERA-DCSD QSV
Gérard POISSON PRISME Robotique
Jérôme PAILHES I2M IMC ENSAM
Nicolas PERRY I2M IMC ENSAM
Frederic PEREYROL IMS Productique Université Bordeaux
Jean Marc PERRONNE MIPS LSI Université de Haute Alsace
Thierry POINOT LIAS Ident Université de Poitiers
Caroline PRODHON ICD OSI Université de technologie de Troyes
Régis PLATEAUX LISMMA GRIIEM SupMeca
Minh Tu PHAM Ampere Commande INSA Lyon
Olivier PAGÈS MIS COVE Université Picardie -Jules Verne
Ionela PRODAN LCIS MACSY Grenoble INP - ESISAR
Francois PERES LGP SDC INP Toulouse - ENIT
Paula POTES RUIZ LGP SDC INP Toulouse - ENIT
Jean Christophe PONSART CRAN CID Université de Lorraine
Romain POSTOYAN CRAN CID CNRS
Hervé PANETTO CRAN ISET Université de Lorraine
Monique POLIT PROMES COSMIC Université de Perpignan
Thanh Phong PHAM GIPSA-lab SLR Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Florence PETIET IFSTTAR GRETTIA IFSTTAR
Magali PRALUS SYMME QPS Université de Savoie
Zhihao PENG FEMTO-ST OMNI Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Stephane PLOIX G-SCOP GCSP Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Christine PRELLE Roberval SIM Université de technologie de Compiègne
Amélie PONCHET DURUPT Roberval SIM
Christophe PRIEUR GIPSA-lab SYSCO CNRS
Bernard PENZ G-SCOP ROSP Grenoble INP – ENSGI
Florian PEREME ICUBE ISE Université de Strasbourg
Olivier PICCIN ICUBE AVR INSA Strasbourg
Olivier PASQUIER IETR SCN Université de Nantes
Denis POMORSKI CRIStAL CI2S Université de Lille - Lille1
Komi Midzodzi PEKPE CRIStAL CI2S Université de Lille - Lille1
Andrey POLYAKOV CRIStAL CO2 INRIA
Wilfrid PERRUQUETTI CRIStAL CO2 Centrale Lille
Mihaly PETRECZKY CRIStAL CO2
Romain PINQUIÉ G-SCOP CC Grenoble INP – ENSGI
Sandro De Paula PIRES LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Jean-christophe POPIEUL LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Marie-Pierre PACAUX-LEMOINE LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Philippe POLET LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Philippe PUDLO LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Emilie POIRSON LS2N IS3P Centrale Nantes
Laurent PHILIPPE FEMTO-ST DISC Université de Franche-Comté