S

Nom Laboratoire de recherche Equipe Entreprise Etablissement
Sana SAAD
Rima SAADAOUI ICUBE Université de Strasbourg
Rafik SAADI
Jocelyn SABATIER IMS CRONE Université Bordeaux
Rim SADDEM LIP6 Université Paris-Nord : Paris 13
Ramla SADDEM CReSTIC Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
Lounis SADELLI PRISME Automatique Université d'Orléans
Nabil SADOU IETR AUT CentraleSupélec
Nour SAEED
Yassine SAFER Université
Fabrício SAGGIN Ampere MIS Centrale Lyon
Evren SAHIN LGI Centrale Paris
M'hammed SAHNOUN LINEACT CESI
Alexandre SAHUGUÈDE LAAS-CNRS DISCO Université Paul Sabatier Toulouse III
Lyes SAIDI HEUDIASYC CNRS
Wisam SAILAWI GIPSA-lab Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Laurent SAINTIS LARIS SFD Université d’Angers
Nezha SAKOUID Mines St Etienne
Jean SALAZAR
Issam SALHI
Mustapha SALI
Mohamed SALLAK HEUDIASYC ASER Université de technologie de Compiègne
Yves SALLEZ LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Anas SALMI G-SCOP GCSP Grenoble INP – ENSGI
Jean-marc SALOTTI IMS CIH Bordeaux INP
Bacem SAMET QUARTZ EA 7393
Hamed SAMIE LIAS Université de Poitiers
Phillipe SAMPAIO VERI
Karine SAMUEL CERAG Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Bassetto SAMUEL
Guillaume SANAHUJA HEUDIASYC ASER Université de technologie de Compiègne
Celine SANCHEZ ESCOTA Mines ParisTech
Felipe SANCHEZ ERPI Université de Lorraine
Guillaume SANDOU E3S Automatique CentraleSupélec
Juan Sebastián SANDOVAL ARÉVALO PRISME Robotique Université d'Orléans
Nestor Alonso SANTOS ORTIZ
Adnane SAOUD L2S Pôle Systèmes CentraleSupélec
Amina SAOUTAL Université de technologie de Troyes
Houda SARIH INP Toulouse - ENIT
Merdan SARMIS
Camille SAROTTE ONERA-DTIS ONERA
David SARRAMIA LIMOS MAD Université Blaise Pascal Clermont-Ferrand 2
Ioannis SARRAS ONERA-DTIS ONERA
Pierre SARRAZIN
Insaf SASSI GIPSA-lab SAIGA
Nathalie SAUER LGIPM GIL Université de Lorraine
Dominique SAUTER CRAN CID Université de Lorraine
Christophe SAUVEY LGIPM GIL Université de Lorraine
Bacha SAWCEN ATSI ENIM
Moamar SAYED MOUCHAWEH URIA Mines Douai
Moamar SAYED-MOUCHAWEH
Marie-Caroline SCHAEFFER CEA
Emmanuel SCHAEFFER IREENA Université de Nantes
Michel SCHNEIDER LIMOS Université Blaise Pascal Clermont-Ferrand 2
julien Schorsch SAAS
Jérémie SCHUTZ LGIPM MPM Université de Lorraine
Guilherme SCHVARCZ Lab-STICC ENSTA Bretagne
Gérard SCORLETTI Ampere MIS Centrale Lyon
Soumia SDN ESI
Moustafa SEBAA Université de Pau et des Pays de l'Adour
Lynda SEDDIKI LIASD Université Vincennes-Saint-Denis Paris 8
Anne SEGUY IMS Productique
Mehdi SEHAKI LISSI CIR Université Paris-Est Créteil Val de Marne
Aicha SEKHARI DISP Université Lumière Lyon 2
Cyrine SELMA LS2N Université de Nantes
Olivier SENAME GIPSA-lab SLR Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Olivier SENECHAL LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Kaoutar SENHAJI LMCS FST
Sidi Mohammed SENOUCI Université de Bourgogne
Mustapha Reda SENOUCI LISSI SCTIC
Chouki SENTOUH LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Mathias SERIEYE LAAS-CNRS MAC Université de Toulouse
Lisa SERIR
Roger SERRA LMR VIBRATION
Patrick SERRAFERO IKNOVA Centrale Lyon
Ulysse SERRES LAGEPP SNLEP Université Claude Bernard Lyon I
Alexandre SEURET LAAS-CNRS MAC CNRS
Marc SEVAUX Lab-STICC CNRS
Florian SEVE ONERA-DTIS ONERA
Nouha SGHAIER LINEACT CESI
Manel SGHAIER LAGIS ID ISSAT Sousse
Samer SHAHIN
Kyarash SHAHRIARI Aversan Inc
Atif SHAHZAD
Hui SHANG GIPSA-lab LM2S Université de technologie de Troyes
Yong SHI INRA
Anastasiya SHTILIYANOVA INRA
Evgeny SHULGA IMS CRONE PSA Université Bordeaux
Ali SIADAT LCFC ENSAM
Patrick SIARRY LISSI TIS Université Paris-Est Créteil Val de Marne
Franck SICARD G-SCOP GCSP
Yaya SIDIBE
Mario SIGALOTTI
Houria SIGUERDIDJANE L2S Automatique CentraleSupélec
Zineb SIMEU-ABAZI G-SCOP GCSP CNRS
Daniel SIMON INRIA DEMAR INRIA
Christophe SIMON CRAN Université de Lorraine
Philippe SIMON LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Lylia SIPILE ONERA-DCSD ONERA
Vincent SIRCOULOMB IRSEEM AS
Damien SIX LS2N Robotique-- Centrale Nantes
Iwona SKALNA
Safa SLAMA LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Ilhem SLAMA LS2N SLP
Mohamad SLEIMAN IRTES ECS Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Imen SLEMA Airbus Helicopters ENISO
Yamina SMAILI
Natalie SMITH-GUÉRIN PRISME Robotique Université d'Orléans
Cherif SNOUN LMR
Jeremy SOBIERAJ IBISC Université d'Évry-Val d'Essonne
Yoann SOLA ENSTA Bretagne
Ye-Qiong SONG LORIA Université de Lorraine
Thierry SORIANO QUARTZ EA 7393 Université du Sud Toulon-Var
Michel SORINE INRIA-Rocquencourt INRIA
Moncef SOUALHI LGP SDC INP Toulouse - ENIT
Boussaad SOUALMI LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Sofiane SOUFIANE
Sawssen SOUIDEN LGIPM ENSIT
Mehdi SOUIER
Sami SOUIHI LISSI TINC-NET (CIR) Université Paris-Est Créteil Val de Marne
Ayoub SOURY LCIS CTSYS Grenoble INP - ESISAR
Martin SOYER L2S RENAULT CentraleSupélec
Jean-baptiste SOYEZ LGI2A
Séverine SPERANDIO IMS Productique Université Bordeaux
Marcel STAROSWIECKI SATIE MOSS
Gautier STAUFFER CESIT CESIT Kegde bs
Joanny STEPHANT XLIM Université de Limoges
Paul STIEF LCFC Arts et Métiers ParisTech
Romuald STOCK LCOMS
Cristina STOICA MANIU E3S Automatique
Florin STOICAN
Maria STOJKOVIC LGC INP Toulouse - ENSIACET
Audine SUBIAS LAAS-CNRS DISCO INSA Toulouse
Christophe SUEUR CRIStAL CI2S Centrale Lille
Abdourahim SYLLA CGI ORKID (Mines Albi) Mines Albi-Carmaux