S

Nom Laboratoire de recherche Equipe Entreprisetrier par ordre décroissant Etablissement
Juan Sebastián SANDOVAL ARÉVALO PRISME Robotique Université d'Orléans
Nestor Alonso SANTOS ORTIZ
Romuald STOCK LCOMS
Karine SAMUEL CERAG Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Cristina STOICA MANIU E3S Automatique
Moamar SAYED-MOUCHAWEH
Ioannis SARRAS ONERA-DTIS ONERA
Mario SIGALOTTI
Sawssen SOUIDEN LGIPM ENSIT
Guilherme SCHVARCZ Lab-STICC ENSTA Bretagne
Yves SALLEZ LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Jeremy SOBIERAJ IBISC Université d'Évry-Val d'Essonne
Guillaume SANAHUJA HEUDIASYC ASER Université de technologie de Compiègne
Jean-baptiste SOYEZ LGI2A
Ramla SADDEM CReSTIC Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
Rafik SAADI
Ayoub SOURY LCIS CTSYS Grenoble INP - ESISAR
Sidi Mohammed SENOUCI Université de Bourgogne
Natalie SMITH-GUÉRIN PRISME Robotique Université d'Orléans
Houda SARIH INP Toulouse - ENIT
Issam SALHI
Moncef SOUALHI LGP SDC INP Toulouse - ENIT
Laurent SAINTIS LARIS SFD Université d’Angers
Jean-marc SALOTTI IMS CIH Bordeaux INP
Jocelyn SABATIER IMS CRONE Université Bordeaux
Yong SHI SeT ECS INRA
Nabil SADOU IETR AUT CentraleSupélec
Sana SAAD
Jérémie SCHUTZ LGIPM MPM Université de Lorraine
Moustafa SEBAA Université de Pau et des Pays de l'Adour
M'hammed SAHNOUN LINEACT CESI
Kaoutar SENHAJI LMCS FST
Lounis SADELLI PRISME Automatique Université d'Orléans
Pierre SARRAZIN
Joanny STEPHANT XLIM Université de Limoges
Bacha SAWCEN ATSI ENIM
Manel SGHAIER LAGIS ID ISSAT Sousse
Gautier STAUFFER CESIT CESIT Kegde bs
Merdan SARMIS
julien Schorsch SAAS
Yoann SOLA ENSTA Bretagne
Audine SUBIAS LAAS-CNRS DISCO INSA Toulouse
Thierry SORIANO QUARTZ EA 7393 Université du Sud Toulon-Var
Aicha SEKHARI DISP Université Lumière Lyon 2
Bassetto SAMUEL
Alexandre SEURET LAAS-CNRS MAC CNRS
Samer SHAHIN
Ilhem SLAMA LS2N SLP
Yaya SIDIBE
Marc SEVAUX Lab-STICC CNRS
Franck SICARD G-SCOP GCSP
Olivier SENECHAL LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Evren SAHIN LGI Centrale Paris
Guillaume SANDOU E3S Automatique CentraleSupélec
Ulysse SERRES LAGEPP SNLEP Université Claude Bernard Lyon I
Gérard SCORLETTI Ampere MIS Centrale Lyon
Mehdi SOUIER
Marie-Caroline SCHAEFFER CEA
Damien SIX LS2N Robotique-- Centrale Nantes
Zineb SIMEU-ABAZI G-SCOP GCSP CNRS
Wisam SAILAWI GIPSA-lab Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Christophe SIMON CRAN Université de Lorraine
Cherif SNOUN LMR
Iwona SKALNA
Philippe SIMON LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Rim SADDEM LIP6 Université Paris-Nord : Paris 13
Mohamad SLEIMAN IRTES ECS Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Nathalie SAUER LGIPM GIL Université de Lorraine
Maria STOJKOVIC LGC INP Toulouse - ENSIACET
Boussaad SOUALMI LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Sofiane SOUFIANE
Florian SEVE ONERA-DTIS ONERA
Hui SHANG GIPSA-lab LM2S Université de technologie de Troyes
Camille SAROTTE ONERA-DTIS ONERA
Séverine SPERANDIO IMS Productique Université Bordeaux
Abdourahim SYLLA CGI ORKID (Mines Albi) Mines Albi-Carmaux
Vincent SIRCOULOMB IRSEEM AS
Emmanuel SCHAEFFER IREENA Université de Nantes
Patrick SIARRY LISSI TIS Université Paris-Est Créteil Val de Marne
Amina SAOUTAL Université de technologie de Troyes
Adnane SAOUD L2S Pôle Systèmes CentraleSupélec
David SARRAMIA LIMOS MAD Université Blaise Pascal Clermont-Ferrand 2
Felipe SANCHEZ ERPI Université de Lorraine
Mathias SERIEYE LAAS-CNRS MAC Université de Toulouse
Florin STOICAN
Mustapha SALI
Lylia SIPILE ONERA-DCSD ONERA
Chouki SENTOUH LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Alexandre SAHUGUÈDE LAAS-CNRS DISCO Université Paul Sabatier Toulouse III
Mohamed SALLAK HEUDIASYC ASER Université de technologie de Compiègne
Cyrine SELMA LS2N Université de Nantes
Lisa SERIR
Yamina SMAILI
Roger SERRA LMR VIBRATION
Atif SHAHZAD
Dominique SAUTER CRAN CID Université de Lorraine
Paul STIEF LCFC Arts et Métiers ParisTech
Houria SIGUERDIDJANE L2S Automatique CentraleSupélec
Mehdi SEHAKI LISSI CIR Université Paris-Est Créteil Val de Marne
Lynda SEDDIKI LIASD Université Vincennes-Saint-Denis Paris 8
Olivier SENAME GIPSA-lab SLR Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Michel SCHNEIDER LIMOS Université Blaise Pascal Clermont-Ferrand 2
Jean SALAZAR
Michel SORINE INRIA-Rocquencourt INRIA
Nouha SGHAIER LINEACT CESI
Christophe SUEUR CRIStAL CI2S Centrale Lille
Fabrício SAGGIN Ampere MIS Centrale Lyon
Anastasiya SHTILIYANOVA INRA
Insaf SASSI GIPSA-lab SAIGA
Bacem SAMET QUARTZ EA 7393
Anas SALMI G-SCOP GCSP Grenoble INP – ENSGI
Daniel SIMON INRIA DEMAR INRIA
Ye-Qiong SONG LORIA Université de Lorraine
Safa SLAMA LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Mustapha Reda SENOUCI LISSI SCTIC
Hamed SAMIE LIAS Université de Poitiers
Ali SIADAT LCFC ENSAM
Christophe SAUVEY LGIPM GIL Université de Lorraine
Marcel STAROSWIECKI SATIE MOSS
Sami SOUIHI LISSI TINC-NET (CIR) Université Paris-Est Créteil Val de Marne
Moamar SAYED MOUCHAWEH URIA Mines Douai
Nour SAEED
Anne SEGUY IMS Productique
Evgeny SHULGA IMS CRONE PSA Bordeaux INP
Martin SOYER L2S RENAULT CentraleSupélec
Patrick SERRAFERO IKNOVA Centrale Lyon
Kyarash SHAHRIARI Aversan Inc
Phillipe SAMPAIO VERI
Imen SLEMA Airbus Helicopters ENISO
Celine SANCHEZ ESCOTA Mines ParisTech