S

Nom Laboratoire de recherche Equipetrier par ordre décroissant Entreprise Etablissement
Jeremy SOBIERAJ IBISC Université d'Évry-Val d'Essonne
Martin SOYER L2S RENAULT CentraleSupélec
Jean-baptiste SOYEZ LGI2A
Mario SIGALOTTI
Sawssen SOUIDEN LGIPM ENSIT
Guilherme SCHVARCZ Lab-STICC ENSTA Bretagne
Houda SARIH INP Toulouse - ENIT
Issam SALHI
Ramla SADDEM CReSTIC Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
Rafik SAADI
Sidi Mohammed SENOUCI Université de Bourgogne
Sana SAAD
Moustafa SEBAA Université de Pau et des Pays de l'Adour
Pierre SARRAZIN
Joanny STEPHANT XLIM Université de Limoges
Bacha SAWCEN ATSI ENIM
M'hammed SAHNOUN LINEACT CESI
Kaoutar SENHAJI LMCS FST
Thierry SORIANO QUARTZ EA 7393 Université du Sud Toulon-Var
Aicha SEKHARI DISP Université Lumière Lyon 2
Bassetto SAMUEL
Samer SHAHIN
Merdan SARMIS
julien Schorsch SAAS
Yoann SOLA ENSTA Bretagne
Evren SAHIN LGI Centrale Paris
Yaya SIDIBE
Marc SEVAUX Lab-STICC CNRS
Wisam SAILAWI GIPSA-lab Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Christophe SIMON CRAN Université de Lorraine
Cherif SNOUN LMR
Iwona SKALNA
Mehdi SOUIER
Marie-Caroline SCHAEFFER CEA
Maria STOJKOVIC LGC INP Toulouse - ENSIACET
Phillipe SAMPAIO VERI
Sofiane SOUFIANE
Rim SADDEM LIP6 Université Paris-Nord : Paris 13
Emmanuel SCHAEFFER IREENA Université de Nantes
Florian SEVE ONERA-DTIS ONERA
Camille SAROTTE ONERA-DTIS ONERA
Felipe SANCHEZ ERPI Université de Lorraine
Kyarash SHAHRIARI Aversan Inc
Florin STOICAN
Amina SAOUTAL Université de technologie de Troyes
Cyrine SELMA LS2N Université de Nantes
Lisa SERIR
Mustapha SALI
Lylia SIPILE ONERA-DCSD ONERA
Imen SLEMA Airbus Helicopters ENISO
Paul STIEF LCFC Arts et Métiers ParisTech
Lynda SEDDIKI LIASD Université Vincennes-Saint-Denis Paris 8
Yamina SMAILI
Atif SHAHZAD
Nouha SGHAIER LINEACT CESI
Anastasiya SHTILIYANOVA INRA
Michel SCHNEIDER LIMOS Université Blaise Pascal Clermont-Ferrand 2
Jean SALAZAR
Michel SORINE INRIA-Rocquencourt INRIA
Ye-Qiong SONG LORIA Université de Lorraine
Celine SANCHEZ ESCOTA Mines ParisTech
Bacem SAMET QUARTZ EA 7393
Moamar SAYED MOUCHAWEH URIA Mines Douai
Nour SAEED
Hamed SAMIE LIAS Université de Poitiers
Ali SIADAT LCFC ENSAM
Karine SAMUEL CERAG Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Moamar SAYED-MOUCHAWEH
Ioannis SARRAS ONERA-DTIS ONERA
Patrick SERRAFERO IKNOVA Centrale Lyon
Nestor Alonso SANTOS ORTIZ
Romuald STOCK LCOMS
Manel SGHAIER LAGIS ID ISSAT Sousse
Ilhem SLAMA LS2N SLP
Audine SUBIAS LAAS-CNRS DISCO INSA Toulouse
Alexandre SAHUGUÈDE LAAS-CNRS DISCO Université Paul Sabatier Toulouse III
David SARRAMIA LIMOS MAD Université Blaise Pascal Clermont-Ferrand 2
Nabil SADOU IETR AUT CentraleSupélec
Guillaume SANDOU E3S Automatique CentraleSupélec
Houria SIGUERDIDJANE L2S Automatique CentraleSupélec
Cristina STOICA MANIU E3S Automatique
Guillaume SANAHUJA HEUDIASYC ASER Université de technologie de Compiègne
Mohamed SALLAK HEUDIASYC ASER Université de technologie de Compiègne
Hui SHANG GIPSA-lab LM2S Université de technologie de Troyes
Alexandre SEURET LAAS-CNRS MAC CNRS
Mathias SERIEYE LAAS-CNRS MAC Université de Toulouse
Natalie SMITH-GUÉRIN PRISME Robotique Université d'Orléans
Juan Sebastián SANDOVAL ARÉVALO PRISME Robotique Université d'Orléans
Séverine SPERANDIO IMS Productique Université Bordeaux
Anne SEGUY IMS Productique
Jocelyn SABATIER IMS CRONE Université Bordeaux
Evgeny SHULGA IMS CRONE PSA Bordeaux INP
Mustapha Reda SENOUCI LISSI SCTIC
Patrick SIARRY LISSI TIS Université Paris-Est Créteil Val de Marne
Lounis SADELLI PRISME Automatique Université d'Orléans
Vincent SIRCOULOMB IRSEEM AS
Damien SIX LS2N Robotique-- Centrale Nantes
Moncef SOUALHI LGP SDC INP Toulouse - ENIT
Dominique SAUTER CRAN CID Université de Lorraine
Yong SHI SeT ECS INRA
Mohamad SLEIMAN IRTES ECS Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Laurent SAINTIS LARIS SFD Université d’Angers
Olivier SENAME GIPSA-lab SLR Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Gérard SCORLETTI Ampere MIS Centrale Lyon
Fabrício SAGGIN Ampere MIS Centrale Lyon
Franck SICARD G-SCOP GCSP
Zineb SIMEU-ABAZI G-SCOP GCSP CNRS
Anas SALMI G-SCOP GCSP Grenoble INP – ENSGI
Daniel SIMON INRIA DEMAR INRIA
Ulysse SERRES LAGEPP SNLEP Université Claude Bernard Lyon I
Adnane SAOUD L2S Pôle Systèmes CentraleSupélec
Marcel STAROSWIECKI SATIE MOSS
Nathalie SAUER LGIPM GIL Université de Lorraine
Christophe SAUVEY LGIPM GIL Université de Lorraine
Abdourahim SYLLA CGI ORKID (Mines Albi) Mines Albi-Carmaux
Insaf SASSI GIPSA-lab SAIGA
Jérémie SCHUTZ LGIPM MPM Université de Lorraine
Christophe SUEUR CRIStAL CI2S Centrale Lille
Mehdi SEHAKI LISSI CIR Université Paris-Est Créteil Val de Marne
Gautier STAUFFER CESIT CESIT Kegde bs
Jean-marc SALOTTI IMS CIH Bordeaux INP
Yves SALLEZ LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Olivier SENECHAL LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Boussaad SOUALMI LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Philippe SIMON LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Chouki SENTOUH LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Safa SLAMA LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Sami SOUIHI LISSI TINC-NET (CIR) Université Paris-Est Créteil Val de Marne
Roger SERRA LMR VIBRATION
Ayoub SOURY LCIS CTSYS Grenoble INP - ESISAR