S

Nom Laboratoire de recherche Equipe Entreprise Etablissementtrier par ordre décroissant
Marcel STAROSWIECKI SATIE MOSS
Nour SAEED
Anne SEGUY IMS Productique
Nestor Alonso SANTOS ORTIZ
Romuald STOCK LCOMS
Cristina STOICA MANIU E3S Automatique
Moamar SAYED-MOUCHAWEH
Mario SIGALOTTI
Jean-baptiste SOYEZ LGI2A
Rafik SAADI
Issam SALHI
Sana SAAD
Pierre SARRAZIN
julien Schorsch SAAS
Bassetto SAMUEL
Samer SHAHIN
Merdan SARMIS
Franck SICARD G-SCOP GCSP
Ilhem SLAMA LS2N SLP
Yaya SIDIBE
Iwona SKALNA
Mehdi SOUIER
Phillipe SAMPAIO VERI
Sofiane SOUFIANE
Vincent SIRCOULOMB IRSEEM AS
Kyarash SHAHRIARI Aversan Inc
Florin STOICAN
Lisa SERIR
Mustapha SALI
Yamina SMAILI
Atif SHAHZAD
Jean SALAZAR
Insaf SASSI GIPSA-lab SAIGA
Bacem SAMET QUARTZ EA 7393
Mustapha Reda SENOUCI LISSI SCTIC
Houda SARIH INP Toulouse - ENIT
Moncef SOUALHI LGP SDC INP Toulouse - ENIT
Ali SIADAT LCFC ENSAM
Maria STOJKOVIC LGC INP Toulouse - ENSIACET
Martin SOYER L2S RENAULT CentraleSupélec
Nabil SADOU IETR AUT CentraleSupélec
Guillaume SANDOU E3S Automatique CentraleSupélec
Adnane SAOUD L2S Pôle Systèmes CentraleSupélec
Houria SIGUERDIDJANE L2S Automatique CentraleSupélec
Yves SALLEZ LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Olivier SENECHAL LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Boussaad SOUALMI LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Philippe SIMON LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Chouki SENTOUH LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Safa SLAMA LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Guillaume SANAHUJA HEUDIASYC ASER Université de technologie de Compiègne
Mohamed SALLAK HEUDIASYC ASER Université de technologie de Compiègne
Mohamad SLEIMAN IRTES ECS Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Jocelyn SABATIER IMS CRONE Université Bordeaux
Séverine SPERANDIO IMS Productique Université Bordeaux
Moustafa SEBAA Université de Pau et des Pays de l'Adour
David SARRAMIA LIMOS MAD Université Blaise Pascal Clermont-Ferrand 2
Michel SCHNEIDER LIMOS Université Blaise Pascal Clermont-Ferrand 2
Sidi Mohammed SENOUCI Université de Bourgogne
Joanny STEPHANT XLIM Université de Limoges
Ulysse SERRES LAGEPP SNLEP Université Claude Bernard Lyon I
Christophe SAUVEY LGIPM GIL Université de Lorraine
Jérémie SCHUTZ LGIPM MPM Université de Lorraine
Christophe SIMON CRAN Université de Lorraine
Nathalie SAUER LGIPM GIL Université de Lorraine
Felipe SANCHEZ ERPI Université de Lorraine
Dominique SAUTER CRAN CID Université de Lorraine
Ye-Qiong SONG LORIA Université de Lorraine
Laurent SAINTIS LARIS SFD Université d’Angers
Emmanuel SCHAEFFER IREENA Université de Nantes
Cyrine SELMA LS2N Université de Nantes
Thierry SORIANO QUARTZ EA 7393 Université du Sud Toulon-Var
Juan Sebastián SANDOVAL ARÉVALO PRISME Robotique Université d'Orléans
Natalie SMITH-GUÉRIN PRISME Robotique Université d'Orléans
Lounis SADELLI PRISME Automatique Université d'Orléans
Hamed SAMIE LIAS Université de Poitiers
Ramla SADDEM CReSTIC Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
Hui SHANG GIPSA-lab LM2S Université de technologie de Troyes
Amina SAOUTAL Université de technologie de Troyes
Alexandre SAHUGUÈDE LAAS-CNRS DISCO Université Paul Sabatier Toulouse III
Jeremy SOBIERAJ IBISC Université d'Évry-Val d'Essonne
Lynda SEDDIKI LIASD Université Vincennes-Saint-Denis Paris 8
Sami SOUIHI LISSI TINC-NET (CIR) Université Paris-Est Créteil Val de Marne
Patrick SIARRY LISSI TIS Université Paris-Est Créteil Val de Marne
Mehdi SEHAKI LISSI CIR Université Paris-Est Créteil Val de Marne
Rim SADDEM LIP6 Université Paris-Nord : Paris 13
Audine SUBIAS LAAS-CNRS DISCO INSA Toulouse
Abdourahim SYLLA CGI ORKID (Mines Albi) Mines Albi-Carmaux
Celine SANCHEZ ESCOTA Mines ParisTech
Damien SIX LS2N Robotique-- Centrale Nantes
Christophe SUEUR CRIStAL CI2S Centrale Lille
Karine SAMUEL CERAG Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Wisam SAILAWI GIPSA-lab Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Olivier SENAME GIPSA-lab SLR Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Anas SALMI G-SCOP GCSP Grenoble INP – ENSGI
Ayoub SOURY LCIS CTSYS Grenoble INP - ESISAR
Moamar SAYED MOUCHAWEH URIA Mines Douai
Patrick SERRAFERO IKNOVA Centrale Lyon
Gérard SCORLETTI Ampere MIS Centrale Lyon
Fabrício SAGGIN Ampere MIS Centrale Lyon
Bacha SAWCEN ATSI ENIM
Paul STIEF LCFC Arts et Métiers ParisTech
Evren SAHIN LGI Centrale Paris
Ioannis SARRAS ONERA-DTIS ONERA
Camille SAROTTE ONERA-DTIS ONERA
Florian SEVE ONERA-DTIS ONERA
Lylia SIPILE ONERA-DCSD ONERA
Alexandre SEURET LAAS-CNRS MAC CNRS
Marc SEVAUX Lab-STICC CNRS
Zineb SIMEU-ABAZI G-SCOP GCSP CNRS
Michel SORINE INRIA-Rocquencourt INRIA
Daniel SIMON INRIA DEMAR INRIA
Yong SHI SeT ECS INRA
Anastasiya SHTILIYANOVA INRA
Aicha SEKHARI DISP Université Lumière Lyon 2
Marie-Caroline SCHAEFFER CEA
Jean-marc SALOTTI IMS CIH Bordeaux INP
Evgeny SHULGA IMS CRONE PSA Bordeaux INP
Guilherme SCHVARCZ Lab-STICC ENSTA Bretagne
Yoann SOLA ENSTA Bretagne
M'hammed SAHNOUN LINEACT CESI
Nouha SGHAIER LINEACT CESI
Manel SGHAIER LAGIS ID ISSAT Sousse
Gautier STAUFFER CESIT CESIT Kegde bs
Cherif SNOUN LMR
Roger SERRA LMR VIBRATION
Mathias SERIEYE LAAS-CNRS MAC Université de Toulouse
Kaoutar SENHAJI LMCS FST
Imen SLEMA Airbus Helicopters ENISO
Sawssen SOUIDEN LGIPM ENSIT