S

Nom Laboratoire de recherchetrier par ordre décroissant Equipe Entreprise Etablissement
Celine SANCHEZ ESCOTA Mines ParisTech
Nour SAEED
Nestor Alonso SANTOS ORTIZ
Moamar SAYED-MOUCHAWEH
Patrick SERRAFERO IKNOVA Centrale Lyon
Mario SIGALOTTI
Rafik SAADI
Sidi Mohammed SENOUCI Université de Bourgogne
Houda SARIH INP Toulouse - ENIT
Issam SALHI
Sana SAAD
Moustafa SEBAA Université de Pau et des Pays de l'Adour
Pierre SARRAZIN
Yoann SOLA ENSTA Bretagne
Bassetto SAMUEL
Samer SHAHIN
Merdan SARMIS
Yaya SIDIBE
Marie-Caroline SCHAEFFER CEA
Iwona SKALNA
Mehdi SOUIER
Phillipe SAMPAIO VERI
Sofiane SOUFIANE
Amina SAOUTAL Université de technologie de Troyes
Kyarash SHAHRIARI Aversan Inc
Florin STOICAN
Imen SLEMA Airbus Helicopters ENISO
Lisa SERIR
Mustapha SALI
Atif SHAHZAD
Yamina SMAILI
Jean SALAZAR
Anastasiya SHTILIYANOVA INRA
Safa SLAMA LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Yves SALLEZ LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Olivier SENECHAL LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Boussaad SOUALMI LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Philippe SIMON LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Chouki SENTOUH LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Audine SUBIAS LAAS-CNRS DISCO INSA Toulouse
Alexandre SEURET LAAS-CNRS MAC CNRS
Mathias SERIEYE LAAS-CNRS MAC Université de Toulouse
Alexandre SAHUGUÈDE LAAS-CNRS DISCO Université Paul Sabatier Toulouse III
Moncef SOUALHI LGP SDC INP Toulouse - ENIT
Christophe SIMON CRAN Université de Lorraine
Dominique SAUTER CRAN CID Université de Lorraine
Manel SGHAIER LAGIS ID ISSAT Sousse
Lylia SIPILE ONERA-DCSD ONERA
David SARRAMIA LIMOS MAD Université Blaise Pascal Clermont-Ferrand 2
Michel SCHNEIDER LIMOS Université Blaise Pascal Clermont-Ferrand 2
Anne SEGUY IMS Productique
Jean-marc SALOTTI IMS CIH Bordeaux INP
Jocelyn SABATIER IMS CRONE Université Bordeaux
Séverine SPERANDIO IMS Productique Université Bordeaux
Evgeny SHULGA IMS CRONE PSA Bordeaux INP
Ali SIADAT LCFC ENSAM
Paul STIEF LCFC Arts et Métiers ParisTech
Guilherme SCHVARCZ Lab-STICC ENSTA Bretagne
Marc SEVAUX Lab-STICC CNRS
Hamed SAMIE LIAS Université de Poitiers
Nabil SADOU IETR AUT CentraleSupélec
Yong SHI SeT ECS INRA
Daniel SIMON INRIA DEMAR INRIA
Mustapha Reda SENOUCI LISSI SCTIC
Sami SOUIHI LISSI TINC-NET (CIR) Université Paris-Est Créteil Val de Marne
Patrick SIARRY LISSI TIS Université Paris-Est Créteil Val de Marne
Mehdi SEHAKI LISSI CIR Université Paris-Est Créteil Val de Marne
Juan Sebastián SANDOVAL ARÉVALO PRISME Robotique Université d'Orléans
Natalie SMITH-GUÉRIN PRISME Robotique Université d'Orléans
Lounis SADELLI PRISME Automatique Université d'Orléans
Gérard SCORLETTI Ampere MIS Centrale Lyon
Fabrício SAGGIN Ampere MIS Centrale Lyon
Ayoub SOURY LCIS CTSYS Grenoble INP - ESISAR
Jean-baptiste SOYEZ LGI2A
Felipe SANCHEZ ERPI Université de Lorraine
Abdourahim SYLLA CGI ORKID (Mines Albi) Mines Albi-Carmaux
Maria STOJKOVIC LGC INP Toulouse - ENSIACET
Evren SAHIN LGI Centrale Paris
Ramla SADDEM CReSTIC Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
Laurent SAINTIS LARIS SFD Université d’Angers
Ulysse SERRES LAGEPP SNLEP Université Claude Bernard Lyon I
Martin SOYER L2S RENAULT CentraleSupélec
Adnane SAOUD L2S Pôle Systèmes CentraleSupélec
Houria SIGUERDIDJANE L2S Automatique CentraleSupélec
Ye-Qiong SONG LORIA Université de Lorraine
Marcel STAROSWIECKI SATIE MOSS
Insaf SASSI GIPSA-lab SAIGA
Wisam SAILAWI GIPSA-lab Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Hui SHANG GIPSA-lab LM2S Université de technologie de Troyes
Olivier SENAME GIPSA-lab SLR Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Joanny STEPHANT XLIM Université de Limoges
Anas SALMI G-SCOP GCSP Grenoble INP – ENSGI
Franck SICARD G-SCOP GCSP
Zineb SIMEU-ABAZI G-SCOP GCSP CNRS
Guillaume SANAHUJA HEUDIASYC ASER Université de technologie de Compiègne
Mohamed SALLAK HEUDIASYC ASER Université de technologie de Compiègne
Jeremy SOBIERAJ IBISC Université d'Évry-Val d'Essonne
Lynda SEDDIKI LIASD Université Vincennes-Saint-Denis Paris 8
Aicha SEKHARI DISP Université Lumière Lyon 2
Vincent SIRCOULOMB IRSEEM AS
Cristina STOICA MANIU E3S Automatique
Guillaume SANDOU E3S Automatique CentraleSupélec
Michel SORINE INRIA-Rocquencourt INRIA
Christophe SAUVEY LGIPM GIL Université de Lorraine
Sawssen SOUIDEN LGIPM ENSIT
Jérémie SCHUTZ LGIPM MPM Université de Lorraine
Nathalie SAUER LGIPM GIL Université de Lorraine
Moamar SAYED MOUCHAWEH URIA Mines Douai
Emmanuel SCHAEFFER IREENA Université de Nantes
Romuald STOCK LCOMS
Ioannis SARRAS ONERA-DTIS ONERA
Camille SAROTTE ONERA-DTIS ONERA
Florian SEVE ONERA-DTIS ONERA
Rim SADDEM LIP6 Université Paris-Nord : Paris 13
Mohamad SLEIMAN IRTES ECS Université de technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard
Bacha SAWCEN ATSI ENIM
M'hammed SAHNOUN LINEACT CESI
Nouha SGHAIER LINEACT CESI
julien Schorsch SAAS
Christophe SUEUR CRIStAL CI2S Centrale Lille
Gautier STAUFFER CESIT CESIT Kegde bs
Karine SAMUEL CERAG Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Kaoutar SENHAJI LMCS FST
Cherif SNOUN LMR
Roger SERRA LMR VIBRATION
Bacem SAMET QUARTZ EA 7393
Thierry SORIANO QUARTZ EA 7393 Université du Sud Toulon-Var
Ilhem SLAMA LS2N SLP
Damien SIX LS2N Robotique-- Centrale Nantes
Cyrine SELMA LS2N Université de Nantes