V

Nom Laboratoire de recherche Equipe Entreprise Etablissement
Kiyan VADOUDI ICD CREIDD Université de technologie de Troyes
Malihehsadat VAEZALAEI CGI Mines Albi-Carmaux
Claire VALENTIN LAGEPP Université Claude Bernard Lyon I
LOUIS VALERY ENSTA Bretagne
Bruno VALLESPIR IMS Productique Université Bordeaux
Giorgio VALMORBIDA L2S CentraleSupélec
Vincent VAN ASSCHE LAC Université de Caen
Jérémy VAN GORP CEDRIC CNAM
Pierre Olivier VANDANJON IFSTTAR
Frédéric VANDERHAEGEN LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Jean VAREILLE Lab-STICC Université de Bretagne Occidentale
Elise VAREILLES ISAE
Christophe VARNIER FEMTO-ST AS2M ENSMM
Eric VASSELIN GREAH CSFS Université du Havre
Christian VASSEUR LAGIS ID Université de Lille - Lille1
Ulysse VAUTIER Université Pierre et Marie Curie Paris 6
Jérémy VAYSSETTES
Jomphop VEETASEVEERA CRAN CID Lorraine INP – ENSEM
Guilhem VELVE CASQUILLAS
khadimoullah VENCATASAMY Lab-STICC ENSTA Bretagne
Samuel VERCRAENE DISP INSA Lyon
Isabelle VERDIER VERI
Michel VERET LEMNA Université de Nantes
Alban VERGNAUD LARIS SDO Université d’Angers
Laurent VERMEIREN LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
François VERNADAT LGIPM Université de Lorraine
Baptiste VÉRON
Brunilde VERRIER ICUBE INSA Strasbourg
Sylvain VERRON LARIS SFD Université d’Angers
Kévin VIARD LURPA ISA ENS Cachan
Stephane VICTOR IMS CRONE Université Bordeaux
Jean VIEILLE Syntropic Factory
Christophe VIEL ONERA-DCSD Arts et Métiers ParisTech
Luc VIGIER ONERA-DTIS ONERA
Jose Luis VILLA
Eric VILLENEUVE ESTIA
Lebastard VINCENT LS2N Robotique-- IMT Atlantique
Bastien VINCKE IEF ACCIS-SAAVE Université Paris Sud : Paris 11
Marina VINOT DISP INSA Lyon
Augustin VIOT HEUDIASYC PSA Université de technologie de Compiègne
Cristina VLAD E3S Automatique
Alina VODA GIPSA-lab SLR Université Joseph Fourier Grenoble 1
Alexandre VOISIN CRAN ISET Université de Lorraine
Anastasia VOLKOVA LS2N OGRE Université de Nantes
Pascal VRIGNAT PRISME Automatique Université d'Orléans
Hai Canh VU L2S Université de technologie de Troyes
Tuan Hung VU URIA Mines Douai
Van Tan VU GIPSA-lab SLR Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Pierre VUILLEMIN ONERA-DCSD CDIN