V

Nom Laboratoire de recherche Equipe Entreprise Etablissementtrier par ordre décroissant
Pierre VUILLEMIN ONERA-DCSD CDIN
Jérémy VAYSSETTES
Baptiste VÉRON
Jose Luis VILLA
Guilhem VELVE CASQUILLAS
Cristina VLAD E3S Automatique
Jean VIEILLE Syntropic Factory
Isabelle VERDIER VERI
Kévin VIARD LURPA ISA ENS Cachan
Giorgio VALMORBIDA L2S CentraleSupélec
Frédéric VANDERHAEGEN LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Laurent VERMEIREN LAMIH Automatique Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France
Augustin VIOT HEUDIASYC PSA Université de technologie de Compiègne
Stephane VICTOR IMS CRONE Université Bordeaux
Bruno VALLESPIR IMS Productique Université Bordeaux
Vincent VAN ASSCHE LAC Université de Caen
Alina VODA GIPSA-lab SLR Université Joseph Fourier Grenoble 1
Christian VASSEUR LAGIS ID Université de Lille - Lille1
Claire VALENTIN LAGEPP Université Claude Bernard Lyon I
Alexandre VOISIN CRAN ISET Université de Lorraine
François VERNADAT LGIPM Université de Lorraine
Alban VERGNAUD LARIS SDO Université d’Angers
Sylvain VERRON LARIS SFD Université d’Angers
Michel VERET LEMNA Université de Nantes
Anastasia VOLKOVA LS2N OGRE Université de Nantes
Pascal VRIGNAT PRISME Automatique Université d'Orléans
Kiyan VADOUDI ICD CREIDD Université de technologie de Troyes
Hai Canh VU L2S Université de technologie de Troyes
Jean VAREILLE Lab-STICC Université de Bretagne Occidentale
Eric VASSELIN GREAH CSFS Université du Havre
Bastien VINCKE IEF ACCIS-SAAVE Université Paris Sud : Paris 11
Ulysse VAUTIER Université Pierre et Marie Curie Paris 6
Samuel VERCRAENE DISP INSA Lyon
Marina VINOT DISP INSA Lyon
Elise VAREILLES ISAE
Malihehsadat VAEZALAEI CGI Mines Albi-Carmaux
Christophe VARNIER FEMTO-ST AS2M ENSMM
Van Tan VU GIPSA-lab SLR Grenoble INP – ENSE3
Tuan Hung VU URIA Mines Douai
Jomphop VEETASEVEERA CRAN CID Lorraine INP – ENSEM
Brunilde VERRIER ICUBE INSA Strasbourg
Jérémy VAN GORP CEDRIC CNAM
Christophe VIEL ONERA-DCSD Arts et Métiers ParisTech
Luc VIGIER ONERA-DTIS ONERA
Eric VILLENEUVE ESTIA
Pierre Olivier VANDANJON IFSTTAR
khadimoullah VENCATASAMY Lab-STICC ENSTA Bretagne
LOUIS VALERY ENSTA Bretagne
Lebastard VINCENT LS2N Robotique-- IMT Atlantique